Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

  • (TW) - Signed to two-way contract w/ G-League affiliate
Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date   Exp College
6Montrezl HarrellC6-7240January 26, 1994us6Louisville
33Kyle KuzmaPF6-10221July 24, 1995us4Utah
1Kentavious Caldwell-PopeSG6-5204February 18, 1993us8Georgia
4Aaron HolidayPG6-0185September 30, 1996us3UCLA
42Dāvis BertānsPF6-10225November 12, 1992lv5
9Deni AvdijaSF6-9210January 3, 2001il1
3Bradley BealSG6-3207June 28, 1993us9Florida
26Spencer DinwiddiePG6-5215April 6, 1993us7Colorado
19Raul NetoPG6-1180May 19, 1992br6
24Corey KispertSF6-7220March 3, 1999usRGonzaga
21Daniel GaffordC6-10234October 1, 1998us2Arkansas
14Isaiah ToddPF6-10220October 17, 2001usR
17Joel Ayayi  (TW)SG6-5180March 5, 2000frRGonzaga
Anthony GillPF6-7230October 17, 1992us1South Carolina, Virginia
Rui HachimuraPF6-8230February 8, 1998jp2Gonzaga
Cassius Winston  (TW)PG6-1185February 28, 1998us1Michigan State
Thomas BryantC6-10248July 31, 1997us4Indiana

Injury Report

Assistant Coaches and Staff

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game (except for MP, which are total) and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game

Team Misc

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS/G
1Bradley Beal286636.59.224.2.3791.88.0.2297.316.2.454.4174.24.21.0000.84.75.54.51.80.53.82.024.3
2Kyle Kuzma267736.46.014.0.4292.36.6.3483.77.4.500.5101.63.3.4781.79.311.01.71.00.62.02.415.9
3Montrezl Harrell287231.76.611.0.5970.10.7.2006.410.3.625.6045.16.3.8183.06.99.92.00.41.01.02.618.4
4Kentavious Caldwell-Pope287731.33.67.6.4722.04.6.4381.63.0.524.6040.60.7.8000.42.93.31.90.70.31.02.09.7
5Spencer Dinwiddie286630.86.515.3.4242.05.3.3754.510.0.450.4893.84.0.9580.74.75.36.30.50.21.32.018.8
6Raul Neto296021.73.26.8.4630.21.8.0913.05.0.600.4760.80.81.0000.02.72.73.21.70.21.22.07.3
7Deni Avdija217019.71.74.4.3870.62.0.2861.12.4.471.4521.31.7.7501.03.74.71.00.41.00.61.95.3
8Aaron Holiday257217.92.34.9.4711.01.9.5381.33.0.429.5740.91.0.8570.11.61.71.60.10.41.31.76.4
9Daniel Gafford235517.02.84.6.6090.00.02.84.6.609.6091.62.2.7272.02.24.20.20.62.20.82.47.2
10Dāvis Bertāns297016.91.95.4.3421.44.3.3330.41.1.375.4741.01.01.0000.11.61.70.60.10.00.41.66.1
11Corey Kispert22608.50.71.5.4440.20.8.2000.50.7.750.5000.30.31.0000.51.01.50.70.50.30.30.71.8
12Isaiah Todd20105.01.02.0.5001.02.0.5000.00.0.7501.02.0.5000.01.01.00.01.00.00.00.04.0
13Joel Ayayi21104.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Kyle Kuzma26772554298.4291646.3482652.500.5101123.47812657712741417111
2Montrezl Harrell28722224677.59715.2004572.625.6043644.8182148691437718129
3Bradley Beal286621955145.3791148.2294497.454.41725251.00052833271132312146
4Kentavious Caldwell-Pope28772192553.4721432.4381121.524.60445.80032023135271468
5Spencer Dinwiddie28661853992.4241232.3752760.450.4892324.958428323831812113
6Deni Avdija21701381231.387414.286817.471.452912.7507263373741337
7Raul Neto29601301941.463111.0911830.600.476551.000016161910171244
8Aaron Holiday25721251634.471713.538921.429.57467.85711112111391245
9Dāvis Bertāns29701181338.3421030.33338.375.474771.0001111241031143
10Daniel Gafford2355851423.609001423.609.609811.727101121131141236
11Corey Kispert22605149.44415.20034.750.500221.0003694322411
12Isaiah Todd2010512.50012.50000.75012.500011010004
13Joel Ayayi2110400000000000000000
71755286643.44578238.328208405.514.505137167.82067271338150514193137787

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk   Age G MP PER TS% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/48   OBPM DBPM BPM VORP
1Kyle Kuzma26725513.6.513.469.2355.026.215.87.21.31.311.520.80.00.30.4.067-0.7-0.9-1.70.0
2Montrezl Harrell28722226.0.669.065.57110.122.316.310.40.72.56.820.21.10.21.3.2894.4-0.24.20.3
3Bradley Beal28621915.5.468.331.1722.413.27.921.92.41.112.835.4-0.30.30.0-0.011-1.1-0.8-2.00.0
4Kentavious Caldwell-Pope28721910.8.616.604.0941.59.45.58.51.10.711.312.30.30.10.4.094-1.0-0.1-1.10.1
5Spencer Dinwiddie28618522.0.551.348.2612.315.69.134.00.80.47.225.90.60.10.8.1964.6-0.73.90.3
6Deni Avdija21713811.8.510.452.3875.419.412.57.01.14.19.912.70.10.20.3.101-1.80.6-1.20.0
7Raul Neto29613013.8.509.268.1220.012.76.521.93.70.613.916.70.10.20.2.092-4.12.4-1.70.0
8Aaron Holiday25712510.1.607.382.2060.99.15.012.80.41.919.516.00.10.10.2.059-2.0-0.7-2.70.0
9Dāvis Bertāns2971187.8.523.789.1840.99.65.34.80.40.06.816.20.10.10.1.048-2.6-2.4-5.0-0.1
10Daniel Gafford2358522.0.647.000.47812.613.313.01.81.710.412.616.20.20.20.4.220-0.31.61.30.1
11Corey Kispert2265113.0.557.556.2226.312.19.310.72.93.116.810.10.10.10.1.124-1.31.70.40.0
12Isaiah Todd201536.3.6941.0001.0000.020.610.50.09.70.00.025.00.00.00.0.38610.617.027.60.0
13Joel Ayayi21140.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0.001-9.2-1.4-10.60.0

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  ·  Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.