Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

  • (TW) - Signed to two-way contract w/ G-League affiliate
Roster Table
No. Player Pos Ht Wt Birth Date   Exp College
13Paul GeorgeSF6-8220May 2, 1990us11Fresno State
1Reggie JacksonSG6-2208April 16, 1990it10Boston College
5Luke KennardSG6-5206June 24, 1996us4Duke
12Eric BledsoePG6-1214December 9, 1989us11Kentucky
14Terance MannSF6-5215October 18, 1996us2Florida State
40Ivica ZubacC7-0240March 18, 1997ba5
33Nicolas BatumPF6-8230December 14, 1988fr13
55Isaiah HartensteinC7-0250May 5, 1998us3
20Justise WinslowSF6-6222March 26, 1996us6Duke
7Amir Coffey  (TW)SG6-7210June 17, 1997us2Minnesota
8Marcus MorrisPF6-8218September 2, 1989us10Kansas
4Brandon Boston Jr.SG6-7185November 28, 2001usRKentucky
Keon JohnsonG6-5186March 10, 2002usRTennessee
Jason PrestonG6-4187August 10, 1999usROhio University
Serge IbakaC6-10235September 18, 1989cg12
Kawhi LeonardSF6-7225June 29, 1991us10San Diego State

Injury Report

Assistant Coaches and Staff

Team and Opponent Stats

  • Ranks are per game (except for MP, which are total) and sorted descending (except for TOV and PF); opponents ranked are flipped; year/year calculations are also per game

Team Misc

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS/G
1Reggie Jackson316634.85.216.7.3102.79.2.2912.57.5.333.3901.21.5.7781.02.73.73.50.70.01.21.814.2
2Paul George316634.310.822.0.4923.89.3.4117.012.7.553.5802.83.5.8100.37.78.04.23.30.53.52.828.3
3Terance Mann256029.53.38.8.3770.83.3.2502.55.5.455.4251.32.0.6672.23.55.73.21.50.20.82.38.8
4Luke Kennard256027.74.310.0.4333.27.2.4421.22.8.412.5920.80.81.0000.22.83.02.20.50.20.31.512.7
5Marcus Morris322227.53.59.0.3891.55.5.2732.03.5.571.4721.01.01.0000.00.50.50.51.00.50.54.09.5
6Nicolas Batum335427.03.07.6.3951.65.4.2961.42.2.636.5000.20.6.3330.65.86.41.81.00.80.41.07.8
7Eric Bledsoe326626.73.39.3.3570.53.3.1502.86.0.472.3842.02.7.7501.22.23.33.81.80.83.02.59.2
8Ivica Zubac246620.23.05.3.5630.00.03.05.3.563.5631.83.2.5792.03.55.51.80.30.50.31.57.8
9Isaiah Hartenstein235016.82.64.2.6190.00.2.0002.64.0.650.6190.41.0.4001.24.45.61.41.20.80.83.25.6
10Justise Winslow255012.21.64.4.3640.00.4.0001.64.0.400.3640.20.4.5000.81.62.41.20.60.41.41.83.4
11Brandon Boston Jr.20109.01.03.0.3330.00.01.03.0.333.3331.02.0.5000.01.01.01.00.00.00.01.03.0
12Amir Coffey24509.00.62.6.2310.42.0.2000.20.6.333.3081.41.41.0000.21.01.20.40.00.00.00.83.0
13Jay Scrubb21206.01.03.0.3330.51.0.5000.52.0.250.4170.51.0.5000.00.50.50.00.00.00.01.53.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk   Age G GS MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% eFG% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Reggie Jackson316620931100.3101655.2911545.333.39079.77861622214071185
2Paul George316620665132.4922356.4114276.553.5801721.81024648252032117170
3Terance Mann25601772053.377520.2501533.455.425812.667132134199151453
4Luke Kennard25601662660.4331943.442717.412.592551.0001171813312976
5Eric Bledsoe32661602056.357320.1501736.472.3841216.7507132023115181555
6Nicolas Batum33541351538.395827.296711.636.50013.333329329542539
7Ivica Zubac24661211832.563001832.563.5631119.57912213311232947
8Isaiah Hartenstein2350841321.61901.0001320.650.61925.4006222876441628
9Justise Winslow255061822.36402.000820.400.36412.50048126327917
10Marcus Morris322255718.389311.27347.571.472221.0000111211819
11Amir Coffey245045313.231210.20013.333.308771.0001562000415
12Jay Scrubb21201226.33312.50014.250.41712.500011000036
13Brandon Boston Jr.2010913.3330013.333.33312.500011100013
61440229554.41380247.324149307.485.48675105.71455201256138652472121613

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk   Age G MP PER TS% 3PAr FTr ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/48   OBPM DBPM BPM VORP
1Reggie Jackson3162097.5.409.550.0902.78.15.315.50.90.06.322.7-0.30.2-0.1-0.023-3.6-2.8-6.4-0.2
2Paul George31620626.8.602.424.1590.923.711.725.34.61.312.933.70.30.50.9.1996.63.710.20.6
3Terance Mann25617712.4.455.377.2267.012.69.615.72.40.57.915.30.10.30.4.102-2.30.0-2.30.0
4Luke Kennard25616614.9.611.717.0830.610.95.412.30.90.53.116.60.40.20.5.1541.2-0.70.50.1
5Eric Bledsoe3261609.6.436.357.2864.18.66.321.53.32.822.221.7-0.30.30.0-0.012-5.10.3-4.9-0.1
6Nicolas Batum33513512.2.496.711.0792.122.811.99.71.82.64.813.10.10.20.3.109-0.61.40.90.1
7Ivica Zubac24612118.6.582.000.5949.418.413.714.10.82.24.715.00.40.20.5.2100.6-0.50.10.1
8Isaiah Hartenstein2358417.5.603.048.2386.827.816.713.03.44.214.713.90.10.20.3.197-3.13.30.20.0
9Justise Winslow255614.7.372.091.0916.213.99.914.82.32.923.421.0-0.20.1-0.1-0.087-9.0-0.5-9.5-0.1
10Marcus Morris322556.7.503.611.1110.01.90.92.71.71.65.015.50.00.10.0.039-5.7-2.7-8.4-0.1
11Amir Coffey245457.7.466.769.5382.111.86.76.10.00.00.015.30.00.00.1.078-4.7-2.8-7.5-0.1
12Jay Scrubb212123.3.436.333.3330.08.94.20.00.00.00.024.60.00.00.0-0.034-9.9-3.9-13.80.0
13Brandon Boston Jr.20195.9.387.000.6670.011.85.616.20.00.00.018.50.00.00.0.003-9.9-2.2-12.20.0

Players on League Leaderboards

  • Qualified players in the top 20  ·  Includes full-season stats for all players who saw court time during the regular season or playoffs.

Draft Rights

  • Stats include 2021-22 regular season totals from G-League, Liga ACB (Spain), LNB Pro A (France), Lega Serie A (Italy), Greek Basket League, Australia's NBL, China's CBA, and EuroLeague and EuroCup. Otherwise current club affiliation is noted without statistics. Retired or longtime inactive players are omitted.