Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team5100026.660.0.4438.424.2.34718.235.8.50813.818.6.7427.818.826.616.26.81.815.222.675.4
Opp5100031.258.8.5319.222.6.40722.036.2.60816.422.4.7327.822.830.622.69.03.213.022.688.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nemanja Nenadic525.66.011.8.5081.64.2.3814.47.6.5792.43.8.6321.02.43.43.81.40.23.62.416.0
Dragan Apic528.64.08.2.4880.00.2.0004.08.0.5002.84.8.5833.02.85.81.41.60.83.02.810.8
Jaroslaw Zyskowski527.23.07.8.3850.63.2.1882.44.6.5223.84.0.9500.62.43.00.80.60.21.42.610.4
Devoe Joseph524.83.49.2.3702.25.8.3791.23.4.3530.20.4.5000.21.82.00.80.60.02.02.49.2
Branden Frazier524.02.66.6.3941.23.6.3331.43.0.4672.22.8.7860.01.81.84.00.40.02.82.28.6
Tony Meier517.62.64.4.5911.22.4.5001.42.0.7000.00.00.22.62.80.60.40.40.61.66.4
David Brembly521.62.05.0.4001.02.0.5001.03.0.3330.40.41.0001.82.24.00.20.40.00.43.65.4
Andy Mazurczak516.21.83.0.6000.40.8.5001.42.2.6361.21.21.0000.41.21.63.80.60.00.63.05.2
Krzysztof Sulima59.20.82.0.4000.00.4.0000.81.6.5000.40.8.5000.41.41.80.80.60.00.61.62.0
Konrad Szymanski54.00.41.8.2220.21.6.1250.20.21.0000.40.41.0000.20.20.40.00.20.20.20.21.4
Nikodem Klocek14.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Kacper Traczyk12.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nemanja Nenadic51283059.508821.3812238.5791219.632512171971181280
Dragan Apic51432041.48801.0002040.5001424.583151429784151454
Jaroslaw Zyskowski51361539.385316.1881223.5221920.9503121543171352
Devoe Joseph51241746.3701129.379617.35312.5001910430101246
Branden Frazier51201333.394618.333715.4671114.7860992020141143
Tony Meier5881322.591612.500710.70000113143223832
David Brembly51081025.400510.500515.333221.0009112012021827
Andy Mazurczak581915.60024.500711.636661.000268193031526
Krzysztof Sulima546410.40002.00048.50024.5002794303810
Konrad Szymanski52029.22218.125111.000221.000112011117
Nikodem Klocek1400000000000000010
Kacper Traczyk1201.0000001.00000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nemanja Nenadic51288.416.6.5082.35.9.3816.210.7.5793.45.3.6321.43.44.85.32.00.35.13.422.5
Dragan Apic51435.010.3.4880.00.3.0005.010.1.5003.56.0.5833.83.57.31.82.01.03.83.513.6
Jaroslaw Zyskowski51364.010.3.3850.84.2.1883.26.1.5225.05.3.9500.83.24.01.10.80.31.93.413.8
Devoe Joseph51244.913.4.3703.28.4.3791.74.9.3530.30.6.5000.32.62.91.20.90.02.93.513.4
Branden Frazier51203.99.9.3941.85.4.3332.14.5.4673.34.2.7860.02.72.76.00.60.04.23.312.9
Tony Meier5885.39.0.5912.54.9.5002.94.1.7000.00.00.45.35.71.20.80.81.23.313.1
David Brembly51083.38.3.4001.73.3.5001.75.0.3330.70.71.0003.03.76.70.30.70.00.76.09.0
Andy Mazurczak5814.06.7.6000.91.8.5003.14.9.6362.72.71.0000.92.73.68.41.30.01.36.711.6
Krzysztof Sulima5463.17.8.4000.01.6.0003.16.3.5001.63.1.5001.65.57.03.12.30.02.36.37.8
Konrad Szymanski5203.616.2.2221.814.4.1251.81.81.0003.63.61.0001.81.83.60.01.81.81.81.812.6
Nikodem Klocek140.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.00.0
Kacper Traczyk120.018.0.0000.00.00.018.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0