Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7164536.780.0.45910.329.0.35526.451.0.51823.929.6.80713.032.145.125.67.93.715.626.6107.6
Opp7164533.178.3.4237.622.0.34425.656.3.45418.426.3.70111.626.438.023.19.76.616.127.692.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Xuhang Zhu731.95.613.9.4023.39.4.3482.34.4.5163.94.6.8441.75.47.11.61.41.11.63.318.3
Qian Wu731.05.314.0.3783.08.0.3752.36.0.3814.44.9.9121.02.13.17.31.00.12.43.118.0
Shuaipeng Cheng731.94.911.6.4202.04.3.4672.97.3.3924.15.6.7440.93.94.73.70.70.03.03.015.9
Jiahao Yu728.45.79.6.5970.00.05.79.6.5973.14.3.7333.96.610.41.01.11.41.92.014.6
Yibo Wang730.44.99.6.5070.92.3.3754.07.3.5493.43.7.9230.72.73.46.61.70.02.93.914.0
Wenbo Lu525.23.67.4.4861.03.6.2782.63.8.6841.01.4.7141.42.03.41.40.80.20.42.49.2
Xiaotian Lin715.11.63.3.4780.01.0.0001.62.3.6881.41.6.9090.62.32.91.90.40.31.12.34.6
Lai Junhao715.61.62.6.6110.40.7.6001.11.9.6150.91.1.7500.72.43.10.90.40.10.92.04.4
Liu Zeyi611.72.34.5.5190.00.02.34.5.5190.30.8.4001.01.82.80.50.20.00.72.35.0
Dayu Zhang711.31.33.1.4090.00.01.33.1.4091.01.3.7780.72.63.30.60.00.30.11.63.6
Wang Zilu512.01.43.2.4380.00.4.0001.42.8.5000.60.8.7501.21.62.81.00.40.01.22.23.4
Zhang Hongshuo22.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.51.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.01.5
Shi Zhenkai25.00.52.5.2000.01.5.0000.51.0.5000.00.00.50.00.50.00.00.00.00.01.0
Lu Yiming16.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Xuhang Zhu72233997.4022366.3481631.5162732.844123850111081123128
Qian Wu72173798.3782156.3751642.3813134.9127152251711722126
Shuaipeng Cheng72233481.4201430.4672051.3922939.7446273326502121111
Jiahao Yu71994067.597004067.5972230.73327467378101314102
Yibo Wang72133467.507616.3752851.5492426.9235192446120202798
Wenbo Lu51261837.486518.2781319.68457.7147101774121246
Xiaotian Lin71061123.47807.0001116.6881011.90941620133281632
Lai Junhao71091118.61135.600813.61568.7505172263161431
Liu Zeyi6701427.519001427.51925.4006111731041430
Dayu Zhang779922.40900922.40979.7785182340211125
Wang Zilu560716.43802.000714.50034.750681452061117
Zhang Hongshuo24111.00000111.00012.500000001003
Shi Zhenkai21015.20003.00012.50000101000002
Lu Yiming16111.00000111.00000000000012

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Xuhang Zhu72236.315.7.4023.710.7.3482.65.0.5164.45.2.8441.96.18.11.81.61.31.83.720.7
Qian Wu72176.116.3.3783.59.3.3752.77.0.3815.15.6.9121.22.53.68.51.20.22.83.620.9
Shuaipeng Cheng72235.513.1.4202.34.8.4673.28.2.3924.76.3.7441.04.45.34.20.80.03.43.417.9
Jiahao Yu71997.212.1.5970.00.07.212.1.5974.05.4.7334.98.313.21.31.41.82.42.518.5
Yibo Wang72135.711.3.5071.02.7.3754.78.6.5494.14.4.9230.83.24.17.82.00.03.44.616.6
Wenbo Lu51265.110.6.4861.45.1.2783.75.4.6841.42.0.7142.02.94.92.01.10.30.63.413.1
Xiaotian Lin71063.77.8.4780.02.4.0003.75.4.6883.43.7.9091.45.46.84.41.00.72.75.410.9
Lai Junhao71093.65.9.6111.01.7.6002.64.3.6152.02.6.7501.75.67.32.01.00.32.04.610.2
Liu Zeyi6707.213.9.5190.00.07.213.9.5191.02.6.4003.15.78.71.50.50.02.17.215.4
Dayu Zhang7794.110.0.4090.00.04.110.0.4093.24.1.7782.38.210.51.80.00.90.55.011.4
Wang Zilu5604.29.6.4380.01.2.0004.28.4.5001.82.4.7503.64.88.43.01.20.03.66.610.2
Zhang Hongshuo249.09.01.0000.00.09.09.01.0009.018.0.5000.00.00.00.00.09.00.00.027.0
Shi Zhenkai2103.618.0.2000.010.8.0003.67.2.5000.00.03.60.03.60.00.00.00.00.07.2
Lu Yiming166.06.01.0000.00.06.06.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.012.0