Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6140738.577.7.49611.326.2.43327.251.5.52815.519.0.81613.229.742.824.88.55.515.822.0103.8
Opp6140734.279.5.4306.520.0.32527.759.5.46512.217.3.70211.521.032.519.29.54.813.719.387.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jinqiu Hu632.87.712.2.6300.00.07.712.2.6303.55.0.7002.75.38.01.00.80.50.81.218.8
Yanhao Zhao628.76.513.0.5004.07.5.5332.55.5.4551.71.71.0000.82.02.82.01.70.22.31.818.7
Sun Minghui628.55.314.0.3811.23.5.3334.210.5.3974.34.8.8971.32.84.211.31.70.53.81.816.2
Junlong Zhu633.53.56.7.5251.53.7.4092.03.0.6671.81.81.0002.06.08.01.31.00.70.83.010.3
Xu Ke616.32.55.3.4691.53.7.4091.01.7.6000.70.71.0000.20.70.82.20.50.21.82.37.2
Feng Xin614.02.85.3.5311.22.3.5001.73.0.5560.30.31.0000.20.70.82.20.50.01.31.57.2
Jiayi Zhao617.32.75.2.5161.01.8.5451.73.3.5000.00.00.83.03.80.30.20.30.82.56.3
ZhongHao Xu523.82.86.0.4670.61.4.4292.24.6.4781.21.6.7501.83.04.81.80.62.21.81.87.4
Xiao Wu614.81.72.8.5880.00.01.72.8.5880.71.0.6672.22.85.01.30.70.71.03.34.0
Jie Zhao513.22.04.0.5000.01.0.0002.03.0.6670.60.8.7500.42.02.41.20.00.00.21.04.6
Sun Chunpeng56.80.62.2.2730.00.2.0000.62.0.3001.21.6.7501.21.62.80.40.20.60.41.42.4
Ji Zhuo410.81.02.0.5000.51.3.4000.50.8.6670.00.00.00.80.80.00.80.31.31.32.5
Jiang Wen211.51.53.5.4290.52.0.2501.01.5.6670.01.0.0000.01.01.00.50.50.00.00.03.5
Jinlun Du23.00.51.5.3330.00.00.51.5.3330.00.00.50.00.50.50.50.00.50.51.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jinqiu Hu61974673.630004673.6302130.70016324865357113
Yanhao Zhao61723978.5002445.5331533.45510101.00051217121011411112
Sun Minghui61713284.381721.3332563.3972629.8978172568103231197
Junlong Zhu62012140.525922.4091218.66711111.00012364886451862
Xu Ke6981532.469922.409610.600441.0001451331111443
Feng Xin6841732.531714.5001018.556221.00014513308943
Jiayi Zhao61041631.516611.5451020.500005182321251538
ZhongHao Xu51191430.46737.4291123.47868.7509152493119937
Xiao Wu6891017.588001017.58846.66713173084462024
Jie Zhao5661020.50005.0001015.66734.750210126001523
Sun Chunpeng534311.27301.000310.30068.75068142132712
Ji Zhuo44348.50025.40023.667000330315510
Jiang Wen22337.42914.25023.66702.000022110007
Jinlun Du2613.3330013.33300101110112

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jinqiu Hu61978.413.3.6300.00.08.413.3.6303.85.5.7002.95.88.81.10.90.50.91.320.6
Yanhao Zhao61728.216.3.5005.09.4.5333.16.9.4552.12.11.0001.02.53.62.52.10.22.92.323.4
Sun Minghui61716.717.7.3811.54.4.3335.313.3.3975.56.1.8971.73.65.314.32.10.64.82.320.4
Junlong Zhu62013.87.2.5251.63.9.4092.13.2.6672.02.01.0002.16.48.61.41.10.70.93.211.1
Xu Ke6985.511.8.4693.38.1.4092.23.7.6001.51.51.0000.41.51.84.81.10.44.05.115.8
Feng Xin6847.313.7.5313.06.0.5004.37.7.5560.90.91.0000.41.72.15.61.30.03.43.918.4
Jiayi Zhao61045.510.7.5162.13.8.5453.56.9.5000.00.01.76.28.00.70.30.71.75.213.2
ZhongHao Xu51194.29.1.4670.92.1.4293.37.0.4781.82.4.7502.74.57.32.70.93.32.72.711.2
Xiao Wu6894.06.9.5880.00.04.06.9.5881.62.4.6675.36.912.13.21.61.62.48.19.7
Jie Zhao5665.510.9.5000.02.7.0005.58.2.6671.62.2.7501.15.56.53.30.00.00.52.712.5
Sun Chunpeng5343.211.6.2730.01.1.0003.210.6.3006.48.5.7506.48.514.82.11.13.22.17.412.7
Ji Zhuo4433.36.7.5001.74.2.4001.72.5.6670.00.00.02.52.50.02.50.84.24.28.4
Jiang Wen2234.711.0.4291.66.3.2503.14.7.6670.03.1.0000.03.13.11.61.60.00.00.011.0
Jinlun Du266.018.0.3330.00.06.018.0.3330.00.06.00.06.06.06.00.06.06.012.0