Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7140023.458.9.3987.924.6.32015.634.3.45411.615.0.7718.620.429.014.74.12.012.020.466.3
Opp7140030.163.7.4738.422.7.37121.741.0.53011.115.9.7039.922.632.417.97.11.68.117.479.9

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Josh Nebo725.14.05.6.7180.00.04.05.6.7181.72.0.8572.74.16.90.60.41.01.02.79.7
Lukas Lekavicius721.03.48.4.4070.92.6.3332.65.9.4391.72.1.8000.30.40.73.10.40.01.71.99.4
Arturas Milaknis718.32.15.1.4172.04.4.4520.10.7.2000.91.0.8570.30.40.70.10.10.00.31.67.1
Janis Strelnieks522.23.26.6.4851.84.4.4091.42.2.6361.41.6.8750.22.22.41.60.80.01.22.29.6
Niels Giffey721.62.16.1.3491.13.1.3641.03.0.3331.11.4.8000.73.74.40.40.30.31.12.76.6
Emmanuel Mudiay519.22.68.0.3250.62.6.2312.05.4.3701.62.2.7270.61.62.23.20.60.02.21.07.4
Tyler Cavanaugh620.82.27.2.3020.83.3.2501.33.8.3480.70.71.0000.82.02.81.50.50.20.72.25.8
Mantas Kalnietis715.41.64.9.3240.72.3.3130.92.6.3331.01.01.0000.01.41.43.70.00.11.91.94.9
Edgaras Ulanovas724.91.05.3.1890.62.7.2110.42.6.1671.01.7.5831.01.42.41.10.70.01.31.33.6
Marek Blazevic69.71.53.0.5000.00.2.0001.52.8.5291.21.8.6362.21.84.00.30.20.30.82.34.2
Joffrey Lauvergne218.54.06.0.6670.00.04.06.0.6670.52.0.2501.03.04.01.00.50.02.01.58.5
Paulius Jankunas514.81.03.0.3330.21.4.1430.81.6.5000.40.41.0000.22.62.80.20.20.20.42.02.6
Karolis Lukosiunas43.80.00.8.0000.00.8.0000.00.00.00.00.00.30.30.30.50.00.30.80.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Josh Nebo71762839.718002839.7181214.85719294843771968
Lukas Lekavicius71472459.407618.3331841.4391215.8002352230121366
Arturas Milaknis71281536.4171431.45215.20067.85723511021150
Janis Strelnieks51111633.485922.409711.63678.8751111284061148
Niels Giffey71511543.349822.364721.333810.8005263132281946
Emmanuel Mudiay5961340.325313.2311027.370811.7273811163011537
Tyler Cavanaugh61251343.302520.250823.348441.0005121793141335
Mantas Kalnietis71081134.324516.313618.333771.000010102601131334
Edgaras Ulanovas7174737.189419.211318.167712.583710178509925
Marek Blazevic658918.50001.000917.529711.63613112421251425
Joffrey Lauvergne237812.66700812.66714.2502682104317
Paulius Jankunas574515.33317.14348.500221.0001131411121013
Karolis Lukosiunas41503.00003.0000000011120130

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Josh Nebo71765.78.0.7180.00.05.78.0.7182.52.9.8573.95.99.80.80.61.41.43.913.9
Lukas Lekavicius71475.914.4.4071.54.4.3334.410.0.4392.93.7.8000.50.71.25.40.70.02.93.216.2
Arturas Milaknis71284.210.1.4173.98.7.4520.31.4.2001.72.0.8570.60.81.40.30.30.00.63.114.1
Janis Strelnieks51115.210.7.4852.97.1.4092.33.6.6362.32.6.8750.33.63.92.61.30.01.93.615.6
Niels Giffey71513.610.3.3491.95.2.3641.75.0.3331.92.4.8001.26.27.40.70.50.51.94.511.0
Emmanuel Mudiay5964.915.0.3251.14.9.2313.710.1.3703.04.1.7271.13.04.16.01.10.04.11.913.9
Tyler Cavanaugh61253.712.4.3021.45.8.2502.36.6.3481.21.21.0001.43.54.92.60.90.31.23.710.1
Mantas Kalnietis71083.711.3.3241.75.3.3132.06.0.3332.32.31.0000.03.33.38.70.00.34.34.311.3
Edgaras Ulanovas71741.47.7.1890.83.9.2110.63.7.1671.42.5.5831.42.13.51.71.00.01.91.95.2
Marek Blazevic6585.611.2.5000.00.6.0005.610.6.5294.36.8.6368.16.814.91.20.61.23.18.715.5
Joffrey Lauvergne2377.811.7.6670.00.07.811.7.6671.03.9.2501.95.87.81.91.00.03.92.916.5
Paulius Jankunas5742.47.3.3330.53.4.1431.93.9.5001.01.01.0000.56.36.80.50.50.51.04.96.3
Karolis Lukosiunas4150.07.2.0000.07.2.0000.00.00.00.00.02.42.42.44.80.02.47.20.0