Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6120025.359.0.4297.224.3.29518.234.7.52413.818.8.7359.322.031.317.27.32.313.519.271.7
Opp6120028.363.2.4499.827.7.35518.535.5.52110.013.7.73210.522.332.813.37.33.213.023.276.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Carter630.03.88.7.4421.03.0.3332.85.7.5003.03.5.8571.35.06.32.71.00.31.71.811.7
Domagoj Vukovic621.03.77.2.5120.52.5.2003.24.7.6791.31.8.7271.83.85.71.01.30.71.23.89.2
Uros Lukovic615.23.76.8.5370.00.03.76.8.5371.32.7.5002.21.73.80.50.01.01.20.58.7
Aleksandar Bursac625.53.27.5.4220.31.3.2502.86.2.4591.82.5.7331.82.03.82.20.70.02.01.88.5
Antonio Jordano623.02.75.7.4712.75.2.5160.00.5.0000.20.3.5000.21.01.20.80.20.00.52.58.2
Dominik Mavra624.01.86.7.2750.84.5.1851.02.2.4622.83.2.8950.33.33.74.31.20.01.81.77.3
Martin Junakovic619.72.76.5.4100.32.2.1542.34.3.5381.72.2.7690.51.01.53.50.70.02.73.07.3
Dario Dreznjak614.51.33.3.4000.72.7.2500.70.71.0001.32.0.6670.51.52.00.20.50.31.01.74.7
Pavle Marcinkovic330.03.06.7.4501.34.3.3081.72.3.7140.00.7.0000.33.74.01.02.70.01.72.77.3
Duje Brala311.70.72.3.2860.31.0.3330.31.3.2500.70.71.0000.70.31.01.30.30.00.30.72.3
Tomislav Mihael Buljan23.01.53.0.5000.00.01.53.0.5000.00.00.50.00.50.50.00.00.00.03.0
Kevon Harris217.00.53.5.1430.01.0.0000.52.5.2000.00.00.01.51.52.01.00.01.52.01.0
Filip Paponja11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Carter61802352.442618.3331734.5001821.857830381662101170
Domagoj Vukovic61262243.512315.2001928.679811.72711233468472355
Uros Lukovic6912241.537002241.537816.5001310233067352
Aleksandar Bursac61531945.42228.2501737.4591115.7331112231340121151
Antonio Jordano61381634.4711631.51603.00012.50016751031549
Dominik Mavra61441140.275527.185613.4621719.895220222670111044
Martin Junakovic61181639.410213.1541426.5381013.7693692140161844
Dario Dreznjak687820.400416.250441.000812.667391213261028
Pavle Marcinkovic390920.450413.30857.71402.000111123805822
Duje Brala33527.28613.33314.250221.000213410127
Tomislav Mihael Buljan2636.5000036.50000101100006
Kevon Harris23417.14302.00015.20000033420342
Filip Paponja1100000000011000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Justin Carter61804.610.4.4421.23.6.3333.46.8.5003.64.2.8571.66.07.63.21.20.42.02.214.0
Domagoj Vukovic61266.312.3.5120.94.3.2005.48.0.6792.33.1.7273.16.69.71.72.31.12.06.615.7
Uros Lukovic6918.716.2.5370.00.08.716.2.5373.26.3.5005.14.09.11.20.02.42.81.220.6
Aleksandar Bursac61534.510.6.4220.51.9.2504.08.7.4592.63.5.7332.62.85.43.10.90.02.82.612.0
Antonio Jordano61384.28.9.4714.28.1.5160.00.8.0000.30.5.5000.31.61.81.30.30.00.83.912.8
Dominik Mavra61442.710.0.2751.26.8.1851.53.2.4624.24.7.8950.55.05.56.51.70.02.72.511.0
Martin Junakovic61184.911.9.4100.64.0.1544.37.9.5383.14.0.7690.91.82.76.41.20.04.95.513.4
Dario Dreznjak6873.38.3.4001.76.6.2501.71.71.0003.35.0.6671.23.75.00.41.20.82.54.111.6
Pavle Marcinkovic3903.68.0.4501.65.2.3082.02.8.7140.00.8.0000.44.44.81.23.20.02.03.28.8
Duje Brala3352.17.2.2861.03.1.3331.04.1.2502.12.11.0002.11.03.14.11.00.01.02.17.2
Tomislav Mihael Buljan2618.036.0.5000.00.018.036.0.5000.00.06.00.06.06.00.00.00.00.036.0
Kevon Harris2341.17.4.1430.02.1.0001.15.3.2000.00.00.03.23.24.22.10.03.24.22.1
Filip Paponja110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.0