Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6120027.560.0.4589.326.5.35218.233.5.54213.218.2.7257.323.530.816.24.83.010.319.577.5
Opp6120027.863.0.4428.727.3.31719.235.7.53711.717.2.68011.323.034.313.85.21.810.218.776.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Cameron Jones532.65.812.6.4601.64.2.3814.28.4.5005.06.4.7811.02.43.44.00.80.02.81.218.2
C.J. Williams627.84.510.8.4152.76.7.4001.84.2.4402.23.0.7220.82.33.21.50.20.31.22.813.8
Glenn Cosey627.73.78.5.4312.86.8.4150.81.7.5002.02.2.9230.32.52.83.70.80.01.71.712.2
Marcus Lee624.53.75.3.6880.00.03.75.3.6881.52.2.6922.74.37.01.30.51.71.23.28.8
Brian Conklin425.85.39.3.5680.00.3.0005.39.0.5832.02.3.8891.52.84.30.51.00.51.51.512.5
Mert Celep622.02.75.8.4571.23.5.3331.52.3.6431.01.7.6000.73.34.01.00.00.30.32.57.5
Can Altintig621.02.36.2.3780.52.5.2001.83.7.5000.51.0.5000.02.22.22.80.70.01.02.85.7
Dogan Senli67.00.81.7.5000.30.8.4000.50.8.6000.20.7.2500.30.81.20.30.00.20.30.82.2
Alexandre Chassang123.04.06.0.6670.00.04.06.0.6670.00.00.01.01.01.03.01.00.04.08.0
Ilkan Karaman49.30.83.8.2000.31.8.1430.52.0.2500.00.5.0000.52.02.50.50.30.00.80.81.8
Ogulcan Baykan513.00.21.4.1430.21.2.1670.00.2.0000.40.41.0000.03.23.21.20.40.00.81.81.0
Ismail Kerem Gulmez37.00.30.7.5000.30.7.5000.00.00.00.00.70.00.70.30.70.00.31.71.0
Hasan Emir Gokalp23.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.50.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Cameron Jones51632963.460821.3812142.5002532.78151217204014691
C.J. Williams61672765.4151640.4001125.4401318.7225141991271783
Glenn Cosey61662251.4311741.415510.5001213.923215172250101073
Marcus Lee61472232.688002232.688913.692162642831071953
Brian Conklin41032137.56801.0002136.58389.889611172426650
Mert Celep61321635.457721.333914.643610.6004202460221545
Can Altintig61261437.378315.2001122.50036.50001313174061734
Dogan Senli642510.50025.40035.60014.2502572012513
Alexandre Chassang12346.6670046.66700011131048
Ilkan Karaman437315.20017.14328.25002.0002810210337
Ogulcan Baykan56517.14316.16701.000221.00001616620495
Ismail Kerem Gulmez32112.50012.5000000202120153
Hasan Emir Gokalp2600000000000100010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Cameron Jones51636.413.9.4601.84.6.3814.69.3.5005.57.1.7811.12.73.84.40.90.03.11.320.1
C.J. Williams61675.814.0.4153.48.6.4002.45.4.4402.83.9.7221.13.04.11.90.20.41.53.717.9
Glenn Cosey61664.811.1.4313.78.9.4151.12.2.5002.62.8.9230.43.33.74.81.10.02.22.215.8
Marcus Lee61475.47.8.6880.00.05.47.8.6882.23.2.6923.96.410.32.00.72.41.74.713.0
Brian Conklin41037.312.9.5680.00.3.0007.312.6.5832.83.1.8892.13.85.90.71.40.72.12.117.5
Mert Celep61324.49.5.4571.95.7.3332.53.8.6431.62.7.6001.15.56.51.60.00.50.54.112.3
Can Altintig61264.010.6.3780.94.3.2003.16.3.5000.91.7.5000.03.73.74.91.10.01.74.99.7
Dogan Senli6424.38.6.5001.74.3.4002.64.3.6000.93.4.2501.74.36.01.70.00.91.74.311.1
Alexandre Chassang1236.39.4.6670.00.06.39.4.6670.00.00.01.61.61.64.71.60.06.312.5
Ilkan Karaman4372.914.6.2001.06.8.1431.97.8.2500.01.9.0001.97.89.71.91.00.02.92.96.8
Ogulcan Baykan5650.63.9.1430.63.3.1670.00.6.0001.11.11.0000.08.98.93.31.10.02.25.02.8
Ismail Kerem Gulmez3211.73.4.5001.73.4.5000.00.00.00.03.40.03.41.73.40.01.78.65.1
Hasan Emir Gokalp260.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.00.06.00.0