Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6142236.284.3.4299.727.7.34926.556.7.46812.018.3.65512.024.836.822.810.23.215.323.794.0
Opp6142238.281.2.4709.027.0.33329.254.2.53822.029.0.75913.534.548.026.38.83.516.220.7107.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu638.08.818.3.4822.26.0.3616.712.3.5413.75.8.6291.36.07.33.01.00.71.72.723.5
Qi Lin635.25.314.7.3641.74.8.3453.79.8.3732.72.8.9411.22.23.31.70.50.72.30.815.0
Yu Dehao627.74.512.5.3601.54.3.3463.08.2.3672.23.0.7222.23.86.07.72.80.04.34.212.7
Caiyu Tang631.33.88.3.4602.25.2.4191.73.2.5260.82.3.3570.70.71.32.31.80.21.02.810.7
Aizi Maiti626.24.07.3.5450.00.04.07.3.5450.30.8.4002.31.84.21.30.70.21.03.58.3
Lutubula524.03.45.8.5860.00.03.45.8.5862.03.2.6251.04.65.60.81.00.40.65.08.8
Lingxu Zeng617.73.06.3.4741.33.0.4441.73.3.5000.00.00.51.21.73.51.30.21.51.77.3
Azat Aersilan315.72.77.7.3480.72.7.2502.05.0.4000.00.00.02.02.03.30.70.01.31.06.0
Rufukati Jiang614.21.03.7.2730.31.8.1820.71.8.3640.30.31.0001.82.03.80.20.50.20.82.02.7
Chuanyu Zhu415.01.52.8.5450.00.01.52.8.5450.50.8.6671.52.84.30.00.31.01.30.83.5
Elfuratt Mohetaner49.50.52.3.2220.31.5.1670.30.8.3330.00.00.00.30.30.50.00.00.50.81.3
Xerzat Samat34.00.31.7.2000.00.00.31.7.2000.00.00.00.30.31.00.30.30.70.70.7
Yu Xiaohui13.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Haomiao Sun11.00.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu622853110.4821336.3614074.5412235.6298364418641016141
Qi Lin62113288.3641029.3452259.3731617.94171320103414590
Yu Dehao61662775.360926.3461849.3671318.72213233646170262576
Caiyu Tang61882350.4601331.4191019.526514.3574481411161764
Aizi Maiti61572444.545002444.54525.40014112584162150
Lutubula51201729.586001729.5861016.6255232845232544
Lingxu Zeng61061838.474818.4441020.500003710218191044
Azat Aersilan347823.34828.250615.4000006610204318
Rufukati Jiang685622.273211.182411.364221.00011122313151216
Chuanyu Zhu460611.54500611.54523.667611170145314
Elfuratt Mohetaner43829.22216.16713.33300011200235
Xerzat Samat31215.2000015.20000011311222
Yu Xiaohui1300000000011000000
Haomiao Sun1102.00001.00001.00000101000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Abudurexiti Abudushalamu62288.417.4.4822.15.7.3616.311.7.5413.55.5.6291.35.76.92.80.90.61.62.522.3
Qi Lin62115.515.0.3641.74.9.3453.810.1.3732.72.9.9411.22.23.41.70.50.72.40.915.4
Yu Dehao61665.916.3.3602.05.6.3463.910.6.3672.83.9.7222.85.07.810.03.70.05.65.416.5
Caiyu Tang61884.49.6.4602.55.9.4191.93.6.5261.02.7.3570.80.81.52.72.10.21.13.312.3
Aizi Maiti61575.510.1.5450.00.05.510.1.5450.51.1.4003.22.55.71.80.90.21.44.811.5
Lutubula51205.18.7.5860.00.05.18.7.5863.04.8.6251.56.98.41.21.50.60.97.513.2
Lingxu Zeng61066.112.9.4742.76.1.4443.46.8.5000.00.01.02.43.47.12.70.33.13.414.9
Azat Aersilan3476.117.6.3481.56.1.2504.611.5.4000.00.00.04.64.67.71.50.03.12.313.8
Rufukati Jiang6852.59.3.2730.84.7.1821.74.7.3640.80.81.0004.75.19.70.41.30.42.15.16.8
Chuanyu Zhu4603.66.6.5450.00.03.66.6.5451.21.8.6673.66.610.20.00.62.43.01.88.4
Elfuratt Mohetaner4381.98.5.2220.95.7.1670.92.8.3330.00.00.00.90.91.90.00.01.92.84.7
Xerzat Samat3123.015.0.2000.00.03.015.0.2000.00.00.03.03.09.03.03.06.06.06.0
Yu Xiaohui130.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Haomiao Sun110.072.0.0000.036.0.0000.036.0.0000.00.036.00.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.0