Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team240028.558.5.4877.022.5.31121.536.0.5977.014.5.4838.023.031.015.57.01.515.518.571.0
Opp240030.566.5.4598.527.5.30922.039.0.5648.513.0.65413.023.036.014.09.52.014.517.078.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Cyril Langevine223.56.59.5.6840.00.06.59.5.6841.03.5.2863.55.59.00.51.50.03.03.014.0
Aleksander Dziewa224.53.54.5.7781.01.5.6672.53.0.8332.53.5.7140.52.02.51.50.50.52.02.010.5
Kodi Justice222.04.510.0.4500.54.5.1114.05.5.7270.01.0.0001.53.04.52.01.00.01.51.59.5
Ivan Ramljak236.54.05.5.7270.51.0.5003.54.5.7780.51.5.3331.56.07.51.02.01.00.53.09.0
Jakub Karolak231.03.08.5.3531.55.0.3001.53.5.4291.53.0.5000.50.51.01.51.00.01.51.59.0
Kerem Kanter218.53.57.0.5002.04.0.5001.53.0.5000.00.00.53.03.51.00.50.01.02.09.0
Lukasz Kolenda220.02.08.5.2350.53.5.1431.55.0.3001.01.01.0000.01.51.54.00.50.04.02.55.5
Travis Trice121.02.07.0.2861.03.0.3331.04.0.2501.02.0.5000.03.03.06.00.00.02.01.06.0
Michael Gbinije213.50.51.5.3330.51.5.3330.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.01.02.51.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Cyril Langevine2471319.684001319.68427.286711181306628
Aleksander Dziewa24979.77823.66756.83357.7141453114421
Kodi Justice244920.45019.111811.72702.0003694203319
Ivan Ramljak273811.72712.50079.77813.333312152421618
Jakub Karolak262617.353310.30037.42936.5001123203318
Kerem Kanter237714.50048.50036.500001672102418
Lukasz Kolenda240417.23517.143310.300221.0000338108511
Travis Trice12127.28613.33314.25012.500033600216
Michael Gbinije22713.33313.3330000000200253

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Cyril Langevine24710.014.6.6840.00.010.014.6.6841.55.4.2865.48.413.80.82.30.04.64.621.4
Aleksander Dziewa2495.16.6.7781.52.2.6673.74.4.8333.75.1.7140.72.93.72.20.70.72.92.915.4
Kodi Justice2447.416.4.4500.87.4.1116.59.0.7270.01.6.0002.54.97.43.31.60.02.52.515.5
Ivan Ramljak2733.95.4.7270.51.0.5003.54.4.7780.51.5.3331.55.97.41.02.01.00.53.08.9
Jakub Karolak2623.59.9.3531.75.8.3001.74.1.4291.73.5.5000.60.61.21.71.20.01.71.710.5
Kerem Kanter2376.813.6.5003.97.8.5002.95.8.5000.00.01.05.86.81.91.00.01.93.917.5
Lukasz Kolenda2403.615.3.2350.96.3.1432.79.0.3001.81.81.0000.02.72.77.20.90.07.24.59.9
Travis Trice1213.412.0.2861.75.1.3331.76.9.2501.73.4.5000.05.15.110.30.00.03.41.710.3
Michael Gbinije2271.34.0.3331.34.0.3330.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.70.00.02.76.74.0