Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team240024.556.5.4347.525.0.30017.031.5.54011.017.5.6296.523.530.019.57.02.515.023.067.5
Opp240024.562.0.3957.021.0.33317.541.0.42710.015.0.66711.524.035.513.57.00.514.019.066.0
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team62005.211.5.4491.54.7.3213.76.8.5372.83.5.8101.75.06.73.30.70.71.73.514.7
Opp62003.510.0.3501.34.5.2962.25.5.3943.53.8.9130.84.75.51.80.80.72.03.711.8
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team860010.022.8.4403.09.8.3087.013.0.5384.97.0.6962.99.612.57.42.31.15.08.427.9
Opp86008.823.0.3802.88.6.3196.014.4.4175.16.6.7743.59.513.04.82.40.65.07.525.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mitchell Watt228.05.09.0.5560.00.05.09.0.5563.03.5.8572.07.09.01.01.50.03.03.513.0
Stefano Tonut229.04.59.0.5001.04.5.2223.54.5.7782.02.5.8000.04.04.03.51.00.01.50.512.0
Austin Daye215.53.57.5.4671.54.5.3332.03.0.6671.01.01.0000.02.02.00.00.00.51.52.59.5
Tarik Phillip222.02.06.5.3081.53.0.5000.53.5.1430.01.0.0001.00.51.54.00.50.03.03.05.5
Jeff Brooks218.02.53.5.7140.50.51.0002.03.0.6670.00.01.01.52.51.01.50.01.01.55.5
Michele Vitali223.01.55.5.2730.54.0.1251.01.5.6671.51.51.0001.52.54.03.01.50.00.03.05.0
Victor Sanders213.52.04.5.4440.02.0.0002.02.5.8001.01.01.0000.00.50.52.00.00.53.02.55.0
Valerio Mazzola121.03.06.0.5003.04.0.7500.02.0.0001.02.0.5001.02.03.02.00.00.00.01.010.0
Julyan Stone213.01.03.0.3331.02.5.4000.00.5.0000.00.00.52.02.52.00.01.00.51.53.0
Martynas Echodas116.02.05.0.4000.00.02.05.0.4002.06.0.3330.05.05.00.01.01.02.02.06.0
Andrea De Nicolao217.00.02.5.0000.02.0.0000.00.5.0001.02.0.5000.00.00.02.00.50.00.53.01.0
Vassilis Charalampopoulos15.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jeff Brooks122.06.010.0.6001.02.0.5005.08.0.6252.02.01.0004.03.07.02.01.00.00.00.015.0
Victor Sanders119.06.011.0.5453.05.0.6003.06.0.5000.00.01.01.02.01.00.00.00.03.015.0
Stefano Tonut125.03.08.0.3751.03.0.3332.05.0.4006.07.0.8570.04.04.01.01.00.02.01.013.0
Mitchell Watt120.03.06.0.5000.00.03.06.0.5004.05.0.8000.04.04.01.00.02.03.04.010.0
Julyan Stone115.03.05.0.6003.05.0.6000.00.00.00.00.03.03.01.00.00.01.00.09.0
Tarik Phillip123.04.07.0.5710.02.0.0004.05.0.8000.00.00.02.02.07.02.00.01.02.08.0
Martynas Echodas118.03.07.0.4290.00.03.07.0.4291.03.0.3331.07.08.00.00.01.01.01.07.0
Austin Daye113.02.06.0.3331.04.0.2501.02.0.5001.01.01.0001.03.04.01.00.00.01.04.06.0
Michele Vitali117.01.04.0.2500.03.0.0001.01.01.0003.03.01.0001.02.03.01.00.00.01.00.05.0
Andrea De Nicolao114.00.03.0.0000.02.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.05.00.00.00.05.00.0
Valerio Mazzola18.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.02.01.03.00.00.01.00.01.00.0
Bruno Cerella16.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Stefano Tonut327.74.08.7.4621.04.0.2503.04.7.6433.34.0.8330.04.04.02.71.00.01.70.712.3
Mitchell Watt325.34.38.0.5420.00.04.38.0.5423.34.0.8331.36.07.31.01.00.73.03.712.0
Jeff Brooks319.33.75.7.6470.71.0.6673.04.7.6430.70.71.0002.02.04.01.31.30.00.71.08.7
Victor Sanders315.33.36.7.5001.03.0.3332.33.7.6360.70.71.0000.30.71.01.70.00.32.02.78.3
Austin Daye314.73.07.0.4291.34.3.3081.72.7.6251.01.01.0000.32.32.70.30.00.31.33.08.3
Tarik Phillip322.32.76.7.4001.02.7.3751.74.0.4170.00.7.0000.71.01.75.01.00.02.32.76.3
Michele Vitali321.01.35.0.2670.33.7.0911.01.3.7502.02.01.0001.32.33.72.31.00.00.32.05.0
Julyan Stone313.71.73.7.4551.73.3.5000.00.3.0000.00.00.32.32.71.70.00.70.71.05.0
Martynas Echodas217.02.56.0.4170.00.02.56.0.4171.54.5.3330.56.06.50.00.51.01.51.56.5
Valerio Mazzola214.51.53.5.4291.52.5.6000.01.0.0000.51.0.5001.51.53.01.00.00.50.01.05.0
Andrea De Nicolao316.00.02.7.0000.02.0.0000.00.7.0000.71.3.5000.00.00.03.00.30.00.33.70.7
Bruno Cerella16.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vassilis Charalampopoulos15.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mitchell Watt2561018.556001018.55667.857414182306726
Stefano Tonut258918.50029.22279.77845.8000887203124
Austin Daye231715.46739.33346.667221.0000440013519
Tarik Phillip244413.30836.50017.14302.0002138106611
Jeff Brooks23657.714111.00046.667002352302311
Michele Vitali246311.27318.12523.667331.0003586300610
Victor Sanders22749.44404.00045.800221.0000114016510
Valerio Mazzola12136.50034.75002.00012.5001232000110
Julyan Stone22626.33325.40001.00000145402136
Martynas Echodas11625.4000025.40026.333055011226
Andrea De Nicolao23405.00004.00001.00024.500000410162
Vassilis Charalampopoulos1500000002.000000000010
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jeff Brooks122610.60012.50058.625221.0004372100015
Victor Sanders119611.54535.60036.500001121000315
Stefano Tonut12538.37513.33325.40067.8570441102113
Mitchell Watt12036.5000036.50045.8000441023410
Julyan Stone11535.60035.6000000033100109
Tarik Phillip12347.57102.00045.80000022720128
Martynas Echodas11837.4290037.42913.333178001117
Austin Daye11326.33314.25012.500111.000134100146
Michele Vitali11714.25003.000111.000331.000123100105
Andrea De Nicolao11403.00002.00001.00000000500050
Valerio Mazzola1801.00001.0000000213001010
Bruno Cerella1601.00001.0000000000000000
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Stefano Tonut3831226.462312.250914.6431012.833012128305237
Mitchell Watt3761324.542001324.5421012.8334182233291136
Jeff Brooks3581117.64723.667914.643221.00066124402326
Victor Sanders3461020.50039.333711.636221.0001235016825
Austin Daye344921.429413.30858.625331.0001781014925
Tarik Phillip367820.40038.375512.41702.00023515307819
Michele Vitali363415.267111.09134.750661.00047117301615
Julyan Stone341511.455510.50001.000001785022315
Martynas Echodas234512.41700512.41739.333112130123313
Valerio Mazzola22937.42935.60002.00012.5003362010210
Andrea De Nicolao34808.00006.00002.00024.5000009101112
Bruno Cerella1601.00001.0000000000000000
Vassilis Charalampopoulos1500000002.000000000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mitchell Watt2566.411.6.5560.00.06.411.6.5563.94.5.8572.69.011.61.31.90.03.94.516.7
Stefano Tonut2585.611.2.5001.25.6.2224.35.6.7782.53.1.8000.05.05.04.31.20.01.90.614.9
Austin Daye2318.117.4.4673.510.5.3334.67.0.6672.32.31.0000.04.64.60.00.01.23.55.822.1
Tarik Phillip2443.310.6.3082.54.9.5000.85.7.1430.01.6.0001.60.82.56.50.80.04.94.99.0
Jeff Brooks2365.07.0.7141.01.01.0004.06.0.6670.00.02.03.05.02.03.00.02.03.011.0
Michele Vitali2462.38.6.2730.86.3.1251.62.3.6672.32.31.0002.33.96.34.72.30.00.04.77.8
Victor Sanders2275.312.0.4440.05.3.0005.36.7.8002.72.71.0000.01.31.35.30.01.38.06.713.3
Valerio Mazzola1215.110.3.5005.16.9.7500.03.4.0001.73.4.5001.73.45.13.40.00.00.01.717.1
Julyan Stone2262.88.3.3332.86.9.4000.01.4.0000.00.01.45.56.95.50.02.81.44.28.3
Martynas Echodas1164.511.3.4000.00.04.511.3.4004.513.5.3330.011.311.30.02.32.34.54.513.5
Andrea De Nicolao2340.05.3.0000.04.2.0000.01.1.0002.14.2.5000.00.00.04.21.10.01.16.42.1
Vassilis Charalampopoulos150.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.4.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.20.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jeff Brooks1229.816.4.6001.63.3.5008.213.1.6253.33.31.0006.54.911.53.31.60.00.00.024.5
Victor Sanders11911.420.8.5455.79.5.6005.711.4.5000.00.01.91.93.81.90.00.00.05.728.4
Stefano Tonut1254.311.5.3751.44.3.3332.97.2.4008.610.1.8570.05.85.81.41.40.02.91.418.7
Mitchell Watt1205.410.8.5000.00.05.410.8.5007.29.0.8000.07.27.21.80.03.65.47.218.0
Julyan Stone1157.212.0.6007.212.0.6000.00.00.00.00.07.27.22.40.00.02.40.021.6
Tarik Phillip1236.311.0.5710.03.1.0006.37.8.8000.00.00.03.13.111.03.10.01.63.112.5
Martynas Echodas1186.014.0.4290.00.06.014.0.4292.06.0.3332.014.016.00.00.02.02.02.014.0
Austin Daye1135.516.6.3332.811.1.2502.85.5.5002.82.81.0002.88.311.12.80.00.02.811.116.6
Michele Vitali1172.18.5.2500.06.4.0002.12.11.0006.46.41.0002.14.26.42.10.00.02.10.010.6
Andrea De Nicolao1140.07.7.0000.05.1.0000.02.6.0000.00.00.00.00.012.90.00.00.012.90.0
Valerio Mazzola180.04.5.0000.04.5.0000.00.00.00.09.04.513.50.00.04.50.04.50.0
Bruno Cerella160.06.0.0000.06.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Stefano Tonut3835.211.3.4621.35.2.2503.96.1.6434.35.2.8330.05.25.23.51.30.02.20.916.0
Mitchell Watt3766.211.4.5420.00.06.211.4.5424.75.7.8331.98.510.41.41.40.94.35.217.1
Jeff Brooks3586.810.6.6471.21.9.6675.68.7.6431.21.21.0003.73.77.42.52.50.01.21.916.1
Victor Sanders3467.815.7.5002.37.0.3335.58.6.6361.61.61.0000.81.62.33.90.00.84.76.319.6
Austin Daye3447.417.2.4293.310.6.3084.16.5.6252.52.51.0000.85.76.50.80.00.83.37.420.5
Tarik Phillip3674.310.7.4001.64.3.3752.76.4.4170.01.1.0001.11.62.78.11.60.03.84.310.2
Michele Vitali3632.38.6.2670.66.3.0911.72.3.7503.43.41.0002.34.06.34.01.70.00.63.48.6
Julyan Stone3414.49.7.4554.48.8.5000.00.9.0000.00.00.96.17.04.40.01.81.82.613.2
Martynas Echodas2345.312.7.4170.00.05.312.7.4173.29.5.3331.112.713.80.01.12.13.23.213.8
Valerio Mazzola2293.78.7.4293.76.2.6000.02.5.0001.22.5.5003.73.77.42.50.01.20.02.512.4
Andrea De Nicolao3480.06.0.0000.04.5.0000.01.5.0001.53.0.5000.00.00.06.80.70.00.78.21.5
Bruno Cerella160.06.0.0000.06.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vassilis Charalampopoulos150.00.00.00.00.00.00.014.4.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.20.0