Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team140056.0127.0.44121.057.0.36835.070.0.50029.034.0.85321.047.068.036.06.05.024.035.0162.0
Opp140060.0129.0.46511.041.0.26849.088.0.55722.028.0.78617.042.059.034.014.04.018.042.0153.0
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8160027.461.8.4437.924.9.31719.536.9.52915.317.6.8659.822.131.916.67.40.914.519.977.9
Opp8160027.962.5.4467.923.8.33220.038.8.51613.817.6.7809.921.131.015.37.64.014.020.377.4
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team9200030.669.0.4439.328.4.32821.240.6.52316.819.4.86311.024.935.918.87.21.315.621.687.2
Opp9200031.469.9.4508.225.7.32023.244.2.52514.718.8.78110.723.434.117.38.34.014.422.785.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Louis Labeyrie227.04.59.5.4742.55.5.4552.04.0.5003.54.0.8751.56.07.50.00.00.01.51.015.0
Jasiel Rivero225.04.07.5.5330.51.0.5003.56.5.5383.04.5.6672.03.05.00.00.02.02.01.011.5
Josep Puerto224.03.58.0.4381.54.5.3332.03.5.5712.02.01.0000.52.53.01.00.00.50.03.010.5
Jaime Pradilla215.04.54.51.0000.50.51.0004.04.01.0000.00.02.01.53.51.00.00.00.54.09.5
Martin Hermannsson221.53.08.5.3531.03.5.2862.05.0.4002.02.01.0000.50.00.52.50.50.03.02.59.0
Klemen Prepelic117.03.010.0.3002.06.0.3331.04.0.2506.06.01.0000.01.01.03.00.00.02.01.014.0
Nenad Dimitrijevic216.02.56.0.4170.01.0.0002.55.0.5000.50.51.0000.51.52.06.00.50.01.51.05.5
Bojan Dubljevic120.03.09.0.3331.04.0.2502.05.0.4000.00.02.04.06.02.00.00.02.01.07.0
Xabier Lopez-Arostegui223.51.06.0.1671.04.0.2500.02.0.0000.00.01.53.04.52.51.00.01.00.53.0
Sam Van Rossom119.02.05.0.4002.04.0.5000.01.0.0000.00.01.03.04.05.02.00.00.02.06.0
Ferrando Guillem113.02.02.01.0002.02.01.0000.00.00.00.01.01.02.00.00.00.01.04.06.0
Jimenez Millan210.00.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.51.0.5000.01.51.50.00.00.00.00.50.5
Gonzalo Bressan16.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Martin Hermannsson826.84.611.3.4111.14.5.2503.56.8.5192.52.8.9090.32.62.93.81.30.02.82.512.9
Bojan Dubljevic625.74.79.7.4832.25.0.4332.54.7.5362.83.0.9443.03.76.74.21.30.03.02.814.3
Nenad Dimitrijevic723.63.99.1.4220.72.7.2633.16.4.4893.64.0.8930.31.72.05.90.60.03.62.412.0
Louis Labeyrie821.53.06.1.4901.32.8.4551.83.4.5190.80.81.0001.13.95.00.50.40.60.61.08.0
Victor Claver625.03.25.8.5431.32.8.4711.83.0.6112.22.21.0000.82.73.51.01.00.21.02.29.8
Jasiel Rivero522.64.48.6.5120.41.6.2504.07.0.5711.82.6.6923.42.45.80.20.60.01.62.611.0
Josep Puerto821.32.15.3.4050.82.6.2861.42.6.5241.11.11.0000.42.32.60.40.50.01.02.46.1
Jaime Pradilla819.62.65.6.4670.11.1.1112.54.5.5560.10.8.1672.01.43.40.90.50.10.91.85.5
Klemen Prepelic126.05.08.0.6251.04.0.2504.04.01.00010.011.0.9090.01.01.04.03.00.02.02.021.0
Xabier Lopez-Arostegui421.31.36.0.2080.53.5.1430.82.5.3001.82.3.7780.34.34.50.81.30.00.31.04.8
Jimenez Millan610.30.81.7.5000.30.8.4000.50.8.6000.20.21.0000.31.01.30.31.00.00.51.52.2
Mike Tobey115.04.07.0.5711.02.0.5003.05.0.6003.03.01.0000.02.02.00.00.00.00.02.012.0
Sam Van Rossom221.51.04.0.2501.02.5.4000.01.5.0000.00.00.51.52.01.00.50.02.02.53.0
Ferrando Guillem86.90.31.1.2220.10.9.1430.10.3.5000.00.00.10.40.50.50.30.00.81.10.6
Gonzalo Bressan35.70.30.7.5000.00.00.30.7.5000.30.7.5000.30.71.00.30.00.00.32.01.0
Alejandro Bellver11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Martin Hermannsson1025.74.310.7.4021.14.3.2563.26.4.5002.42.6.9230.32.12.43.51.10.02.82.512.1
Nenad Dimitrijevic921.93.68.4.4210.62.3.2383.06.1.4912.93.2.8970.31.72.05.90.60.03.12.110.6
Louis Labeyrie1022.63.36.8.4851.53.3.4551.83.5.5141.31.4.9291.24.35.50.40.30.50.81.09.4
Bojan Dubljevic724.94.49.6.4632.04.9.4122.44.7.5152.42.6.9442.93.76.63.91.10.02.92.613.3
Jasiel Rivero723.34.38.3.5170.41.4.3003.96.9.5632.13.1.6823.02.65.60.10.40.61.72.111.1
Josep Puerto1021.82.45.8.4140.93.0.3001.52.8.5361.31.31.0000.42.32.70.50.40.10.82.57.0
Jaime Pradilla1018.73.05.4.5560.21.0.2002.84.4.6360.10.6.1672.01.43.40.90.40.10.82.26.3
Victor Claver625.03.25.8.5431.32.8.4711.83.0.6112.22.21.0000.82.73.51.01.00.21.02.29.8
Klemen Prepelic221.54.09.0.4441.55.0.3002.54.0.6258.08.5.9410.01.01.03.51.50.02.01.517.5
Xabier Lopez-Arostegui622.01.26.0.1940.73.7.1820.52.3.2141.21.5.7780.73.84.51.31.20.00.50.84.2
Jimenez Millan810.30.61.4.4550.30.8.3330.40.6.6000.30.4.6670.31.11.40.30.80.00.41.31.8
Sam Van Rossom320.71.34.3.3081.33.0.4440.01.3.0000.00.00.72.02.72.31.00.01.32.34.0
Mike Tobey115.04.07.0.5711.02.0.5003.05.0.6003.03.01.0000.02.02.00.00.00.00.02.012.0
Ferrando Guillem97.60.41.2.3640.31.0.3330.10.2.5000.00.00.20.40.70.40.20.00.81.41.2
Gonzalo Bressan35.70.30.7.5000.00.00.30.7.5000.30.7.5000.30.71.00.30.00.00.32.01.0
Gonzalo Bressan16.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alejandro Bellver11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Louis Labeyrie254919.474511.45548.50078.875312150003230
Jasiel Rivero250815.53312.500713.53869.66746100044223
Josep Puerto248716.43839.33347.571441.0001562010621
Jaime Pradilla230991.000111.000881.000004372001819
Martin Hermannsson243617.35327.286410.400441.0001015106518
Klemen Prepelic117310.30026.33314.250661.0000113002114
Nenad Dimitrijevic232512.41702.000510.500111.00013412103211
Bojan Dubljevic12039.33314.25025.40000246200217
Xabier Lopez-Arostegui247212.16728.25004.00000369520216
Sam Van Rossom11925.40024.50001.00000134520026
Ferrando Guillem113221.000221.0000000112000146
Jimenez Millan22001.00001.0000012.500033000011
Gonzalo Bressan1600000000000000000
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Martin Hermannsson82143790.411936.2502854.5192022.90922123301002220103
Bojan Dubljevic61542858.4831330.4331528.5361718.9441822402580181786
Nenad Dimitrijevic71652764.422519.2632245.4892528.893212144140251784
Louis Labeyrie81722449.4901022.4551427.519661.000931404355864
Victor Claver61501935.543817.4711118.61113131.0005162166161359
Jasiel Rivero51132243.51228.2502035.571913.69217122913081355
Josep Puerto81701742.405621.2861121.524991.0003182134081949
Jaime Pradilla81572145.46719.1112036.55616.16716112774171444
Klemen Prepelic12658.62514.250441.0001011.9090114302221
Xabier Lopez-Arostegui485524.208214.143310.30079.778117183501419
Jimenez Millan662510.50025.40035.600111.0002682603913
Mike Tobey11547.57112.50035.600331.0000220000212
Sam Van Rossom24328.25025.40003.00000134210456
Ferrando Guillem85529.22217.14312.50000134420695
Gonzalo Bressan31712.5000012.50012.500123100163
Alejandro Bellver1100000000000000010
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Martin Hermannsson1025743107.4021143.2563264.5002426.92332124351102825121
Nenad Dimitrijevic91973276.421521.2382755.4912629.897315185350281995
Louis Labeyrie102263368.4851533.4551835.5141314.92912435543581094
Bojan Dubljevic71743167.4631434.4121733.5151718.9442026462780201893
Jasiel Rivero71633058.517310.3002748.5631522.682211839134121578
Josep Puerto102182458.414930.3001528.53613131.0004232754182570
Jaime Pradilla101873054.556210.2002844.63616.16720143494182263
Victor Claver61501935.543817.4711118.61113131.0005162166161359
Klemen Prepelic243818.444310.30058.6251617.9410227304335
Xabier Lopez-Arostegui6132736.194422.182314.21479.778423278703525
Jimenez Millan882511.45526.33335.60023.667291126031014
Sam Van Rossom362413.30849.44404.000002687304712
Mike Tobey11547.57112.50035.600331.0000220000212
Ferrando Guillem968411.36439.33312.5000024642071311
Gonzalo Bressan31712.5000012.50012.500123100163
Gonzalo Bressan1600000000000000000
Alejandro Bellver1100000000000000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Louis Labeyrie2546.012.7.4743.37.3.4552.75.3.5004.75.3.8752.08.010.00.00.00.02.01.320.0
Jasiel Rivero2505.810.8.5330.71.4.5005.09.4.5384.36.5.6672.94.37.20.00.02.92.91.416.6
Josep Puerto2485.212.0.4382.36.8.3333.05.2.5713.03.01.0000.73.74.51.50.00.70.04.515.8
Jaime Pradilla23010.810.81.0001.21.21.0009.69.61.0000.00.04.83.68.42.40.00.01.29.622.8
Martin Hermannsson2435.014.2.3531.75.9.2863.38.4.4003.33.31.0000.80.00.84.20.80.05.04.215.1
Klemen Prepelic1176.421.2.3004.212.7.3332.18.5.25012.712.71.0000.02.12.16.40.00.04.22.129.6
Nenad Dimitrijevic2325.613.5.4170.02.3.0005.611.3.5001.11.11.0001.13.44.513.51.10.03.42.312.4
Bojan Dubljevic1205.416.2.3331.87.2.2503.69.0.4000.00.03.67.210.83.60.00.03.61.812.6
Xabier Lopez-Arostegui2471.59.2.1671.56.1.2500.03.1.0000.00.02.34.66.93.81.50.01.50.84.6
Sam Van Rossom1193.89.5.4003.87.6.5000.01.9.0000.00.01.95.77.69.53.80.00.03.811.4
Ferrando Guillem1135.55.51.0005.55.51.0000.00.00.00.02.82.85.50.00.00.02.811.116.6
Jimenez Millan2200.01.8.0000.01.8.0000.00.01.83.6.5000.05.45.40.00.00.00.01.81.8
Gonzalo Bressan160.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Martin Hermannsson82146.215.1.4111.56.1.2504.79.1.5193.43.7.9090.33.53.95.01.70.03.73.417.3
Bojan Dubljevic61546.513.6.4833.07.0.4333.56.5.5364.04.2.9444.25.19.45.81.90.04.24.020.1
Nenad Dimitrijevic71655.914.0.4221.14.1.2634.89.8.4895.56.1.8930.42.63.18.90.90.05.53.718.3
Louis Labeyrie81725.010.3.4902.14.6.4552.95.7.5191.31.31.0001.96.58.40.80.61.01.01.713.4
Victor Claver61504.68.4.5431.94.1.4712.64.3.6113.13.11.0001.23.85.01.41.40.21.43.114.2
Jasiel Rivero51137.013.7.5120.62.5.2506.411.2.5712.94.1.6925.43.89.20.31.00.02.54.117.5
Josep Puerto81703.68.9.4051.34.4.2862.34.4.5241.91.91.0000.63.84.40.60.80.01.74.010.4
Jaime Pradilla81574.810.3.4670.22.1.1114.68.3.5560.21.4.1673.72.56.21.60.90.21.63.210.1
Klemen Prepelic1266.911.1.6251.45.5.2505.55.51.00013.815.2.9090.01.41.45.54.20.02.82.829.1
Xabier Lopez-Arostegui4852.110.2.2080.85.9.1431.34.2.3003.03.8.7780.47.27.61.32.10.00.41.78.0
Jimenez Millan6622.95.8.5001.22.9.4001.72.9.6000.60.61.0001.23.54.61.23.50.01.75.27.5
Mike Tobey1159.616.8.5712.44.8.5007.212.0.6007.27.21.0000.04.84.80.00.00.00.04.828.8
Sam Van Rossom2431.76.7.2501.74.2.4000.02.5.0000.00.00.82.53.31.70.80.03.34.25.0
Ferrando Guillem8551.35.9.2220.74.6.1430.71.3.5000.00.00.72.02.62.61.30.03.95.93.3
Gonzalo Bressan3172.14.2.5000.00.02.14.2.5002.14.2.5002.14.26.42.10.00.02.112.76.4
Alejandro Bellver110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Martin Hermannsson102576.015.0.4021.56.0.2564.59.0.5003.43.6.9230.42.93.44.91.50.03.93.516.9
Nenad Dimitrijevic91975.813.9.4210.93.8.2384.910.1.4914.85.3.8970.52.73.39.70.90.05.13.517.4
Louis Labeyrie102265.310.8.4852.45.3.4552.95.6.5142.12.2.9291.96.88.80.60.50.81.31.615.0
Bojan Dubljevic71746.413.9.4632.97.0.4123.56.8.5153.53.7.9444.15.49.55.61.70.04.13.719.2
Jasiel Rivero71636.612.8.5170.72.2.3006.010.6.5633.34.9.6824.64.08.60.20.70.92.73.317.2
Josep Puerto102184.09.6.4141.55.0.3002.54.6.5362.12.11.0000.73.84.50.80.70.21.34.111.6
Jaime Pradilla101875.810.4.5560.41.9.2005.48.5.6360.21.2.1673.92.76.51.70.80.21.54.212.1
Victor Claver61504.68.4.5431.94.1.4712.64.3.6113.13.11.0001.23.85.01.41.40.21.43.114.2
Klemen Prepelic2436.715.1.4442.58.4.3004.26.7.62513.414.2.9410.01.71.75.92.50.03.32.529.3
Xabier Lopez-Arostegui61321.99.8.1941.16.0.1820.83.8.2141.92.5.7781.16.37.42.21.90.00.81.46.8
Jimenez Millan8822.24.8.4550.92.6.3331.32.2.6000.91.3.6670.94.04.80.92.60.01.34.46.1
Sam Van Rossom3622.37.5.3082.35.2.4440.02.3.0000.00.01.23.54.64.11.70.02.34.17.0
Mike Tobey1159.616.8.5712.44.8.5007.212.0.6007.27.21.0000.04.84.80.00.00.00.04.828.8
Ferrando Guillem9682.15.8.3641.64.8.3330.51.1.5000.00.01.12.13.22.11.10.03.76.95.8
Gonzalo Bressan3172.14.2.5000.00.02.14.2.5002.14.2.5002.14.26.42.10.00.02.112.76.4
Gonzalo Bressan160.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alejandro Bellver110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.00.0