Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7142526.361.9.4257.723.7.32518.638.1.4878.113.1.6209.723.132.915.910.01.413.719.968.4
Opp7142526.761.6.4348.125.0.32618.636.6.50810.713.9.7739.425.034.414.07.72.614.615.172.3
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team5102529.865.0.4587.421.8.33922.443.2.51917.020.2.84213.022.035.018.68.83.412.022.484.0
Opp5102526.460.2.4398.023.0.34818.437.2.49514.619.2.7607.620.428.016.46.22.213.419.275.4
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team12245027.863.2.4397.622.9.33120.240.3.50111.816.1.73611.122.733.817.09.52.313.020.974.9
Opp12245026.661.0.4368.124.2.33418.536.8.50212.316.1.7678.723.131.815.07.12.414.116.873.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Isaiah Swann723.64.410.7.4132.66.4.4001.94.3.4331.92.4.7650.42.12.61.60.70.12.32.713.3
Mario Hezonja726.34.410.9.4081.04.3.2333.46.6.5222.33.0.7620.15.35.41.00.70.32.02.912.1
Lorenzo Brown730.34.79.9.4780.93.3.2613.96.6.5870.60.9.6671.02.13.14.31.90.12.91.310.9
John Brown728.63.47.7.4440.10.7.2003.37.0.4690.71.6.4552.62.65.11.02.60.00.92.37.7
Andrey Vorontsevich720.72.35.0.4571.43.1.4550.91.9.4620.10.9.1670.92.63.41.70.60.40.91.76.1
Tonye Jekiri721.12.75.0.5430.00.02.75.0.5430.61.6.3642.34.46.70.31.60.11.31.66.0
Marco Spissu717.01.63.3.4780.92.1.4000.71.1.6250.91.0.8570.31.11.43.60.40.01.31.94.9
Jarrell Brantley715.41.15.1.2220.42.0.2140.73.1.2270.91.3.6671.31.73.00.71.00.31.01.93.6
Dmitrii Uzinskii78.00.71.7.4170.41.1.3750.30.6.5000.00.00.10.30.40.40.00.00.01.61.9
O.J. Mayo38.01.03.0.3330.01.0.0001.02.0.5000.00.00.00.30.30.30.70.01.01.02.0
Artem Klimenko43.50.51.5.3330.00.00.51.5.3330.30.5.5000.80.00.80.00.00.01.31.01.3
Vyacheslav Zaytsev411.30.30.8.3330.00.3.0000.30.5.5000.30.5.5000.51.31.82.00.30.00.32.00.8
Artem Komolov14.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mario Hezonja530.66.014.0.4290.65.0.1205.49.0.6005.05.4.9260.65.05.63.01.80.22.41.817.6
Lorenzo Brown528.05.610.4.5382.04.4.4553.66.0.6003.23.8.8420.63.44.05.01.40.62.81.616.4
John Brown530.05.210.2.5100.00.4.0005.29.8.5312.83.0.9334.43.68.01.02.00.40.82.813.2
Isaiah Canaan416.53.07.3.4142.04.8.4211.02.5.4001.31.31.0000.01.01.00.31.00.01.30.89.3
Tonye Jekiri520.22.04.2.4760.00.02.04.2.4761.42.0.7002.43.05.40.80.40.61.82.45.4
Andrey Vorontsevich325.73.06.3.4741.33.7.3641.72.7.6250.71.0.6671.33.34.74.00.30.30.73.38.0
Dmitrii Uzinskii520.21.84.2.4290.62.0.3001.22.2.5450.40.41.0001.00.61.60.40.60.00.23.24.6
Vyacheslav Zaytsev510.81.42.4.5830.40.6.6671.01.8.5560.81.2.6670.60.61.21.60.20.40.62.04.0
Artem Komolov413.01.33.8.3330.52.0.2500.81.8.4290.50.51.0000.31.01.31.00.30.00.52.33.5
Artem Klimenko38.02.34.0.5830.00.02.34.0.5830.00.00.72.02.71.70.30.70.31.04.7
Jarrell Brantley315.71.04.3.2311.01.7.6000.02.7.0001.02.0.5002.00.72.70.71.31.00.72.34.0
Marco Spissu312.70.72.0.3330.71.3.5000.00.7.0001.72.0.8330.00.70.73.30.30.01.32.03.7
Georgy Zhbanov36.70.31.3.2500.00.00.31.3.2500.00.01.30.01.30.00.00.00.31.30.7
Evegeny Valiev11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mario Hezonja1228.15.112.2.4180.84.6.1824.37.6.5603.44.0.8540.35.25.51.81.20.32.22.414.4
Lorenzo Brown1229.35.110.1.5041.33.8.3563.86.3.5921.72.1.8000.82.73.54.61.70.32.81.413.2
John Brown1229.24.28.8.4760.10.6.1434.18.2.5001.62.2.7313.33.06.31.02.30.20.82.510.0
Isaiah Swann723.64.410.7.4132.66.4.4001.94.3.4331.92.4.7650.42.12.61.60.70.12.32.713.3
Tonye Jekiri1220.82.44.7.5180.00.02.44.7.5180.91.8.5242.33.86.20.51.10.31.51.95.8
Andrey Vorontsevich1022.22.55.4.4631.43.3.4241.12.1.5240.30.9.3331.02.83.82.40.50.40.82.26.7
Marco Spissu1015.71.32.9.4480.81.9.4210.51.0.5001.11.3.8460.21.01.23.50.40.01.31.94.5
Isaiah Canaan416.53.07.3.4142.04.8.4211.02.5.4001.31.31.0000.01.01.00.31.00.01.30.89.3
Dmitrii Uzinskii1213.11.22.8.4240.51.5.3330.71.3.5330.20.21.0000.50.40.90.40.30.00.12.33.0
Jarrell Brantley715.41.15.1.2220.42.0.2140.73.1.2270.91.3.6671.31.73.00.71.00.31.01.93.6
Vyacheslav Zaytsev911.00.91.7.5330.20.4.5000.71.2.5450.60.9.6250.60.91.41.80.20.20.42.02.6
Artem Klimenko75.41.32.6.5000.00.01.32.6.5000.10.3.5000.70.91.60.70.10.30.91.02.7
Artem Komolov511.21.03.0.3330.41.6.2500.61.4.4290.40.41.0000.20.81.00.80.40.00.41.82.8
Jarrell Brantley315.71.04.3.2311.01.7.6000.02.7.0001.02.0.5002.00.72.70.71.31.00.72.34.0
O.J. Mayo38.01.03.0.3330.01.0.0001.02.0.5000.00.00.00.30.30.30.70.01.01.02.0
Georgy Zhbanov36.70.31.3.2500.00.00.31.3.2500.00.01.30.01.30.00.00.00.31.30.7
Evegeny Valiev11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Isaiah Swann71653175.4131845.4001330.4331317.765315181151161993
Mario Hezonja71843176.408730.2332446.5221621.76213738752142085
Lorenzo Brown72123369.478623.2612746.58746.667715223013120976
John Brown72002454.44415.2002349.469511.455181836718061654
Andrey Vorontsevich71451635.4571022.455613.46216.16761824124361243
Tonye Jekiri71481935.543001935.543411.364163147211191142
Marco Spissu71191123.478615.40058.62567.8572810253091334
Jarrell Brantley7108836.222314.214522.22769.6679122157271325
Dmitrii Uzinskii756512.41738.37524.5000012330001113
O.J. Mayo32439.33303.00036.50000011120336
Artem Klimenko41426.3330026.33312.500303000545
Vyacheslav Zaytsev44513.33301.00012.50012.500257810183
Artem Komolov1400000000000010000
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mario Hezonja51533070.429325.1202745.6002527.92632528159112988
Lorenzo Brown51402852.5381022.4551830.6001619.84231720257314882
John Brown51502651.51002.0002649.5311415.933221840510241466
Isaiah Canaan4661229.414819.421410.400551.0000441405337
Tonye Jekiri51011021.476001021.476710.70012152742391227
Andrey Vorontsevich377919.474411.36458.62523.66741014121121024
Dmitrii Uzinskii5101921.429310.300611.545221.00053823011623
Vyacheslav Zaytsev554712.58323.66759.55646.66733681231020
Artem Komolov452515.33328.25037.429221.0001454102914
Artem Klimenko324712.58300712.583002685121314
Jarrell Brantley347313.23135.60008.00036.5006282432712
Marco Spissu33826.33324.50002.00056.83302210104611
Georgy Zhbanov32014.2500014.25000404000142
Evegeny Valiev1100000000011000010
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mario Hezonja1233761146.4181055.1825191.5604148.85446266221432629173
Lorenzo Brown1235261121.5041645.3564576.5922025.800103242552043417158
John Brown1235050105.47617.1434998.5001926.731403676122821030120
Isaiah Swann71653175.4131845.4001330.4331317.765315181151161993
Tonye Jekiri122492956.518002956.5181121.5242846746134182369
Andrey Vorontsevich102222554.4631433.4241121.52439.333102838245482267
Marco Spissu101571329.448819.421510.5001113.846210123540131945
Isaiah Canaan4661229.414819.421410.400551.0000441405337
Dmitrii Uzinskii121571433.424618.333815.533221.000651153012736
Jarrell Brantley7108836.222314.214522.22769.6679122157271325
Vyacheslav Zaytsev999815.53324.500611.54558.6255813162241823
Artem Klimenko738918.50000918.50012.50056115126719
Artem Komolov556515.33328.25037.429221.0001454202914
Jarrell Brantley347313.23135.60008.00036.5006282432712
O.J. Mayo32439.33303.00036.50000011120336
Georgy Zhbanov32014.2500014.25000404000142
Evegeny Valiev1100000000011000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Isaiah Swann71656.816.4.4133.99.8.4002.86.5.4332.83.7.7650.73.33.92.41.10.23.54.120.3
Mario Hezonja71846.114.9.4081.45.9.2334.79.0.5223.14.1.7620.27.27.41.41.00.42.73.916.6
Lorenzo Brown72125.611.7.4781.03.9.2614.67.8.5870.71.0.6671.22.53.75.12.20.23.41.512.9
John Brown72004.39.7.4440.20.9.2004.18.8.4690.92.0.4553.23.26.51.33.20.01.12.99.7
Andrey Vorontsevich71454.08.7.4572.55.5.4551.53.2.4620.21.5.1671.54.56.03.01.00.71.53.010.7
Tonye Jekiri71484.68.5.5430.00.04.68.5.5431.02.7.3643.97.511.40.52.70.22.22.710.2
Marco Spissu71193.37.0.4781.84.5.4001.52.4.6251.82.1.8570.62.43.07.60.90.02.73.910.3
Jarrell Brantley71082.712.0.2221.04.7.2141.77.3.2272.03.0.6673.04.07.01.72.30.72.34.38.3
Dmitrii Uzinskii7563.27.7.4171.95.1.3751.32.6.5000.00.00.61.31.91.90.00.00.07.18.4
O.J. Mayo3244.513.5.3330.04.5.0004.59.0.5000.00.00.01.51.51.53.00.04.54.59.0
Artem Klimenko4145.115.4.3330.00.05.115.4.3332.65.1.5007.70.07.70.00.00.012.910.312.9
Vyacheslav Zaytsev4450.82.4.3330.00.8.0000.81.6.5000.81.6.5001.64.05.66.40.80.00.86.42.4
Artem Komolov140.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.00.00.00.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mario Hezonja51537.116.5.4290.75.9.1206.410.6.6005.96.4.9260.75.96.63.52.10.22.82.120.7
Lorenzo Brown51407.213.4.5382.65.7.4554.67.7.6004.14.9.8420.84.45.16.41.80.83.62.121.1
John Brown51506.212.2.5100.00.5.0006.211.8.5313.43.6.9335.34.39.61.22.40.51.03.415.8
Isaiah Canaan4666.515.8.4144.410.4.4212.25.5.4002.72.71.0000.02.22.20.52.20.02.71.620.2
Tonye Jekiri51013.67.5.4760.00.03.67.5.4762.53.6.7004.35.39.61.40.71.13.24.39.6
Andrey Vorontsevich3774.28.9.4741.95.1.3642.33.7.6250.91.4.6671.94.76.55.60.50.50.94.711.2
Dmitrii Uzinskii51013.27.5.4291.13.6.3002.13.9.5450.70.71.0001.81.12.90.71.10.00.45.78.2
Vyacheslav Zaytsev5544.78.0.5831.32.0.6673.36.0.5562.74.0.6672.02.04.05.30.71.32.06.713.3
Artem Komolov4523.510.4.3331.45.5.2502.14.8.4291.41.41.0000.72.83.52.80.70.01.46.29.7
Artem Klimenko32410.518.0.5830.00.010.518.0.5830.00.03.09.012.07.51.53.01.54.521.0
Jarrell Brantley3472.310.0.2312.33.8.6000.06.1.0002.34.6.5004.61.56.11.53.12.31.55.49.2
Marco Spissu3381.95.7.3331.93.8.5000.01.9.0004.75.7.8330.01.91.99.50.90.03.85.710.4
Georgy Zhbanov3201.87.2.2500.00.01.87.2.2500.00.07.20.07.20.00.00.01.87.23.6
Evegeny Valiev110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.036.00.00.00.00.036.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mario Hezonja123376.515.6.4181.15.9.1825.49.7.5604.45.1.8540.46.67.12.41.50.32.83.118.5
Lorenzo Brown123526.212.4.5041.64.6.3564.67.8.5922.02.6.8001.03.34.35.62.00.43.51.716.2
John Brown123505.110.8.4760.10.7.1435.010.1.5002.02.7.7314.13.77.81.22.90.21.03.112.3
Isaiah Swann71656.816.4.4133.99.8.4002.86.5.4332.83.7.7650.73.33.92.41.10.23.54.120.3
Tonye Jekiri122494.28.1.5180.00.04.28.1.5181.63.0.5244.06.710.70.91.90.62.63.310.0
Andrey Vorontsevich102224.18.8.4632.35.4.4241.83.4.5240.51.5.3331.64.56.23.90.80.61.33.610.9
Marco Spissu101573.06.6.4481.84.4.4211.12.3.5002.53.0.8460.52.32.88.00.90.03.04.410.3
Isaiah Canaan4666.515.8.4144.410.4.4212.25.5.4002.72.71.0000.02.22.20.52.20.02.71.620.2
Dmitrii Uzinskii121573.27.6.4241.44.1.3331.83.4.5330.50.51.0001.41.12.51.10.70.00.26.28.3
Jarrell Brantley71082.712.0.2221.04.7.2141.77.3.2272.03.0.6673.04.07.01.72.30.72.34.38.3
Vyacheslav Zaytsev9992.95.5.5330.71.5.5002.24.0.5451.82.9.6251.82.94.75.80.70.71.56.58.4
Artem Klimenko7388.517.1.5000.00.08.517.1.5000.91.9.5004.75.710.44.70.91.95.76.618.0
Artem Komolov5563.29.6.3331.35.1.2501.94.5.4291.31.31.0000.62.63.22.61.30.01.35.89.0
Jarrell Brantley3472.310.0.2312.33.8.6000.06.1.0002.34.6.5004.61.56.11.53.12.31.55.49.2
O.J. Mayo3244.513.5.3330.04.5.0004.59.0.5000.00.00.01.51.51.53.00.04.54.59.0
Georgy Zhbanov3201.87.2.2500.00.01.87.2.2500.00.07.20.07.20.00.00.01.87.23.6
Evegeny Valiev110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.036.00.00.00.00.036.00.0