Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8160029.962.6.4778.422.6.37021.540.0.53810.312.9.7966.421.527.914.16.63.112.119.378.4
Opp8160028.861.9.4656.520.6.31522.341.3.53915.018.3.8227.622.830.414.46.52.613.120.079.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jaime Fernandez823.65.410.5.5120.93.1.2804.57.4.6102.52.9.8700.31.92.13.30.90.01.52.814.1
Norris Cole826.65.911.6.5051.83.9.4524.17.8.5320.50.8.6670.01.41.43.91.40.32.52.114.0
Axel Bouteille728.44.69.3.4922.35.0.4572.34.3.5331.31.6.8180.62.63.11.90.30.00.61.112.7
Michael Eric821.43.85.8.6520.00.03.85.8.6521.31.9.6671.33.95.10.60.31.12.03.38.8
Tim Abromaitis823.52.95.6.5111.13.0.3751.82.6.6670.81.0.7501.13.34.41.01.00.10.91.37.6
Jonathan Barreiro818.62.14.6.4590.31.6.1541.93.0.6251.92.1.8820.62.32.90.50.30.01.31.86.4
Alberto Diaz819.61.54.1.3641.12.6.4290.41.5.2500.80.81.0000.82.93.61.11.50.00.92.14.9
Francis Alonso715.01.64.6.3441.02.7.3680.61.9.3080.40.6.7500.31.11.40.90.10.10.91.34.6
Dario Brizuela413.52.57.3.3450.52.5.2002.04.8.4211.31.8.7140.31.01.31.80.80.01.52.86.8
Yannick Nzosa812.90.82.8.2730.00.00.82.8.2730.50.8.6670.81.32.00.30.51.00.81.12.0
Ruben Guerrero76.10.91.4.6000.00.00.91.4.6000.00.00.90.91.70.10.10.60.41.11.7
Edgar Vicedo36.70.30.31.0000.30.31.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.01.01.0
Carlos Suarez33.00.31.3.2500.00.7.0000.30.7.5000.00.00.00.70.70.00.00.00.00.00.7

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jaime Fernandez81894384.512725.2803659.6102023.8702151726701222113
Norris Cole82134793.5051431.4523362.53246.66701111311122017112
Axel Bouteille71993265.4921635.4571630.533911.8184182213204889
Michael Eric81713046.652003046.6521015.667103141529162670
Tim Abromaitis81882345.511924.3751421.66768.7509263588171061
Jonathan Barreiro81491737.459213.1541524.6251517.88251823420101451
Alberto Diaz81571233.364921.429312.250661.00062329912071739
Francis Alonso71051132.344719.368413.30834.75028106116932
Dario Brizuela4541029.345210.200819.42157.71414573061127
Yannick Nzosa8103622.27300622.27346.667610162486916
Ruben Guerrero743610.60000610.6000066121143812
Edgar Vicedo320111.000111.0000000000100033
Carlos Suarez3914.25002.00012.50000022000002

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jaime Fernandez81898.216.0.5121.34.8.2806.911.2.6103.84.4.8700.42.93.25.01.30.02.34.221.5
Norris Cole82137.915.7.5052.45.2.4525.610.5.5320.71.0.6670.01.91.95.21.90.33.42.918.9
Axel Bouteille71995.811.8.4922.96.3.4572.95.4.5331.62.0.8180.73.34.02.40.40.00.71.416.1
Michael Eric81716.39.7.6520.00.06.39.7.6522.13.2.6672.16.58.61.10.41.93.45.514.7
Tim Abromaitis81884.48.6.5111.74.6.3752.74.0.6671.11.5.7501.75.06.71.51.50.21.31.911.7
Jonathan Barreiro81494.18.9.4590.53.1.1543.65.8.6253.64.1.8821.24.35.61.00.50.02.43.412.3
Alberto Diaz81572.87.6.3642.14.8.4290.72.8.2501.41.41.0001.45.36.62.12.80.01.63.98.9
Francis Alonso71053.811.0.3442.46.5.3681.44.5.3081.01.4.7500.72.73.42.10.30.32.13.111.0
Dario Brizuela4546.719.3.3451.36.7.2005.312.7.4213.34.7.7140.72.73.34.72.00.04.07.318.0
Yannick Nzosa81032.17.7.2730.00.02.17.7.2731.42.1.6672.13.55.60.71.42.82.13.15.6
Ruben Guerrero7435.08.4.6000.00.05.08.4.6000.00.05.05.010.00.80.83.32.56.710.0
Edgar Vicedo3201.81.81.0001.81.81.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.80.00.00.05.45.4
Carlos Suarez394.016.0.2500.08.0.0004.08.0.5000.00.00.08.08.00.00.00.00.00.08.0