Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team240028.060.0.4679.525.5.37318.534.5.53612.015.0.8008.522.531.020.06.51.018.524.577.5
Opp240032.567.0.4855.018.0.27827.549.0.56116.523.5.70210.019.529.523.09.53.512.518.586.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Semaj Christon226.05.510.5.5241.53.0.5004.07.5.5331.52.0.7500.53.54.05.50.50.02.51.514.0
Cristiano Felicio225.55.09.0.5560.01.0.0005.08.0.6252.53.0.8333.03.06.01.51.00.04.03.512.5
Jaron Blossomgame226.53.58.5.4121.03.5.2862.55.0.5001.52.0.7500.55.05.51.00.00.52.51.09.5
Karim Jallow224.52.55.0.5001.52.0.7501.03.0.3331.01.01.0000.01.51.51.51.00.02.53.07.5
Thomas Klepeisz222.02.04.0.5002.03.5.5710.00.5.0001.01.01.0001.03.04.02.51.00.00.03.07.0
Christoph Philipps216.02.54.0.6250.51.0.5002.03.0.6671.52.0.7500.50.51.02.01.50.50.03.57.0
Nicolas Bretzel111.04.08.0.5001.04.0.2503.04.0.7502.02.01.0000.02.02.01.00.00.04.04.011.0
Per Gunther216.51.53.5.4291.02.5.4000.51.0.5001.01.01.0000.51.01.54.00.50.02.02.05.0
Fedor Zugic214.52.06.5.3081.04.5.2221.02.0.5000.00.00.52.02.50.50.50.02.54.05.0
Philipp Herkenhoff215.01.03.5.2860.52.5.2000.51.0.5000.00.01.01.52.50.50.00.00.00.52.5
Nat Diallo19.01.03.0.3330.00.01.03.0.3330.02.0.0001.00.01.01.01.00.01.01.02.0
Moritz Krimmer16.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.02.01.0001.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.02.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Semaj Christon2521121.52436.500815.53334.75017811105328
Cristiano Felicio2511018.55602.0001016.62556.83366123208725
Jaron Blossomgame253717.41227.286510.50034.750110112015219
Karim Jallow249510.50034.75026.333221.0000333205615
Thomas Klepeisz24448.50047.57101.000221.0002685200614
Christoph Philipps23258.62512.50046.66734.7501124310714
Nicolas Bretzel11148.50014.25034.750221.0000221004411
Per Gunther23337.42925.40012.500221.0001238104410
Fedor Zugic229413.30829.22224.500001451105810
Philipp Herkenhoff23027.28615.20012.50000235100015
Nat Diallo1913.3330013.33302.000101110112
Moritz Krimmer16000000221.000112000002

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Semaj Christon2527.614.5.5242.14.2.5005.510.4.5332.12.8.7500.74.85.57.60.70.03.52.119.4
Cristiano Felicio2517.112.7.5560.01.4.0007.111.3.6253.54.2.8334.24.28.52.11.40.05.64.917.6
Jaron Blossomgame2534.811.5.4121.44.8.2863.46.8.5002.02.7.7500.76.87.51.40.00.73.41.412.9
Karim Jallow2493.77.3.5002.22.9.7501.54.4.3331.51.51.0000.02.22.22.21.50.03.74.411.0
Thomas Klepeisz2443.36.5.5003.35.7.5710.00.8.0001.61.61.0001.64.96.54.11.60.00.04.911.5
Christoph Philipps2325.69.0.6251.12.3.5004.56.8.6673.44.5.7501.11.12.34.53.41.10.07.915.8
Nicolas Bretzel11113.126.2.5003.313.1.2509.813.1.7506.56.51.0000.06.56.53.30.00.013.113.136.0
Per Gunther2333.37.6.4292.25.5.4001.12.2.5002.22.21.0001.12.23.38.71.10.04.44.410.9
Fedor Zugic2295.016.1.3082.511.2.2222.55.0.5000.00.01.25.06.21.21.20.06.29.912.4
Philipp Herkenhoff2302.48.4.2861.26.0.2001.22.4.5000.00.02.43.66.01.20.00.00.01.26.0
Nat Diallo194.012.0.3330.00.04.012.0.3330.08.0.0004.00.04.04.04.00.04.04.08.0
Moritz Krimmer160.00.00.00.00.00.012.012.01.0006.06.012.00.00.00.00.00.012.0