Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7140025.355.9.4538.022.6.35417.333.3.51912.117.6.6918.923.632.415.04.42.012.920.970.7
Opp7140026.457.9.4577.018.9.37119.439.0.49810.716.7.6416.619.426.015.47.02.09.021.470.6
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team480029.357.5.5099.026.8.33620.330.8.65914.820.8.7117.021.528.520.85.02.511.816.882.3
Opp480024.557.3.4287.520.0.37517.037.3.45613.016.0.8138.518.026.516.05.01.812.021.069.5
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team11220026.756.5.4738.424.1.34718.432.4.56713.118.7.6998.222.831.017.14.62.212.519.474.9
Opp11220025.757.6.4467.219.3.37318.538.4.48311.516.5.7027.318.926.215.66.31.910.121.370.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Loyd725.75.09.6.5221.33.7.3463.75.9.6342.42.7.8950.32.93.14.10.70.01.73.413.7
Billy Baron720.33.38.1.4042.06.1.3261.32.0.6432.12.7.7890.11.71.91.10.10.01.40.610.7
Jordan Mickey722.63.06.9.4380.92.4.3532.14.4.4841.01.1.8751.43.34.70.70.40.31.31.97.9
Alex Poythress719.32.44.9.5000.00.1.0002.44.7.5151.92.4.7651.63.14.71.10.70.70.72.66.7
Arturas Gudaitis718.32.94.9.5880.00.02.94.9.5881.02.6.3891.32.74.00.70.10.40.12.36.7
Conner Frankamp714.12.04.4.4520.92.6.3331.11.9.6151.71.9.9230.10.40.60.60.70.00.72.16.6
Dmitry Kulagin717.72.04.3.4671.02.3.4381.02.0.5000.30.9.3330.41.01.41.70.40.32.02.35.3
Andrey Zubkov719.41.74.1.4141.12.3.5000.61.9.3080.41.1.3751.92.14.00.40.30.11.02.15.0
Mateusz Ponitka725.92.05.1.3890.41.6.2731.63.6.4400.41.1.3751.44.15.63.60.40.03.01.44.9
Mindaugas Kuzminskas78.30.41.7.2500.30.9.3330.10.9.1670.70.9.8330.11.31.40.40.10.10.60.91.9
Sergey Karasev76.10.41.1.3750.10.4.3330.30.7.4000.00.00.00.90.90.30.10.00.11.01.0
Igor Volkhin113.01.04.0.2500.01.0.0001.03.0.3331.01.01.0001.00.01.00.01.00.00.01.03.0
Denis Zakharov13.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.01.01.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Mickey324.07.310.3.7102.73.0.8894.77.3.6362.33.3.7001.05.36.32.00.31.00.32.719.7
Alex Poythress321.35.36.7.8000.00.7.0005.36.0.8891.32.0.6671.01.72.71.31.30.30.73.312.0
Jordan Loyd326.03.710.7.3441.06.0.1672.74.7.5713.03.7.8181.03.74.73.70.30.01.70.711.3
Andrey Zubkov420.32.85.0.5501.33.0.4171.52.0.7500.30.31.0000.81.32.01.00.30.31.31.87.0
Igor Volkhin39.03.04.3.6921.72.7.6251.31.7.8001.01.01.0000.00.70.70.30.00.00.31.38.7
Arturas Gudaitis315.32.33.3.7000.00.02.33.3.7002.34.7.5001.31.32.70.31.00.31.32.07.0
Billy Baron222.52.57.0.3572.06.0.3330.51.0.5003.54.0.8750.02.02.03.00.50.01.02.510.5
Mateusz Ponitka424.81.84.0.4380.51.5.3331.32.5.5001.02.0.5001.02.53.54.50.30.02.31.85.0
Denis Zakharov412.31.33.5.3571.03.0.3330.30.5.5000.81.0.7500.01.01.01.50.00.01.30.84.3
Dmitry Kulagin220.02.06.5.3081.03.5.2861.03.0.3333.04.0.7500.51.52.04.01.00.01.51.08.0
Mindaugas Kuzminskas218.53.05.5.5450.52.5.2002.53.0.8331.51.51.0000.02.52.51.00.50.00.50.08.0
Anton Pushkov410.81.01.5.6670.00.01.01.5.6671.31.5.8331.01.02.00.80.31.00.80.83.3
Sergey Karasev415.51.33.5.3570.32.0.1251.01.5.6670.00.3.0000.52.02.51.80.30.01.01.52.8
Conner Frankamp412.31.33.8.3330.32.0.1251.01.8.5710.00.00.31.01.31.00.80.00.50.52.8
Andrey Toptunov24.50.00.5.0000.00.00.00.5.0000.00.00.00.50.51.00.00.00.01.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Loyd1025.84.69.9.4651.24.4.2733.45.5.6182.63.0.8670.53.13.64.00.60.01.72.613.0
Jordan Mickey1023.04.37.9.5441.42.6.5382.95.3.5471.41.8.7781.33.95.21.10.40.51.02.111.4
Billy Baron920.83.17.9.3942.06.1.3271.11.8.6252.43.0.8150.11.81.91.60.20.01.31.010.7
Alex Poythress1019.93.35.4.6110.00.3.0003.35.1.6471.72.3.7391.42.74.11.20.90.60.72.88.3
Arturas Gudaitis1017.42.74.4.6140.00.02.74.4.6141.43.2.4381.32.33.60.60.40.40.52.26.8
Andrey Zubkov1119.72.14.5.4691.22.5.4640.91.9.4760.40.8.4441.51.83.30.60.30.21.12.05.7
Conner Frankamp1113.51.74.2.4130.62.4.2691.11.8.6001.11.2.9230.20.60.80.70.70.00.61.55.2
Mateusz Ponitka1125.51.94.7.4040.51.5.2941.53.2.4570.61.5.4381.33.54.83.90.40.02.71.54.9
Dmitry Kulagin918.22.04.8.4191.02.6.3911.02.2.4500.91.6.5710.41.11.62.20.60.21.92.05.9
Mindaugas Kuzminskas910.61.02.6.3910.31.2.2730.71.3.5000.91.0.8890.11.61.70.60.20.10.60.73.2
Igor Volkhin410.02.54.3.5881.32.3.5561.32.0.6251.01.01.0000.30.50.80.30.30.00.31.37.3
Sergey Karasev119.50.72.0.3640.21.0.1820.51.0.5450.00.1.0000.21.31.50.80.20.00.51.21.6
Denis Zakharov510.41.03.0.3330.82.4.3330.20.6.3330.60.8.7500.00.80.81.40.00.01.20.83.4
Anton Pushkov410.81.01.5.6670.00.01.01.5.6671.31.5.8331.01.02.00.80.31.00.80.83.3
Andrey Toptunov24.50.00.5.0000.00.00.00.5.0000.00.00.00.50.51.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Loyd71803567.522926.3462641.6341719.895220222950122496
Billy Baron71422357.4041443.326914.6431519.7891121381010475
Jordan Mickey71582148.438617.3531531.48478.87510233353291355
Alex Poythress71351734.50001.0001733.5151317.76511223385551847
Arturas Gudaitis71282034.588002034.588718.3899192851311647
Conner Frankamp7991431.452618.333813.6151213.92313445051546
Dmitry Kulagin71241430.467716.438714.50026.33337101232141637
Andrey Zubkov71361229.414816.500413.30838.37513152832171535
Mateusz Ponitka71811436.389311.2731125.44038.3751029392530211034
Mindaugas Kuzminskas758312.25026.33316.16756.83319103114613
Sergey Karasev74338.37513.33325.40000066210177
Igor Volkhin11314.25001.00013.333111.000101010013
Denis Zakharov1301.0000001.00000000100110
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Mickey3722231.71089.8891422.636710.700316196131859
Alex Poythress3641620.80002.0001618.88946.66735844121036
Jordan Loyd3781132.344318.167814.571911.8183111411105234
Andrey Zubkov4811120.550512.41768.750111.0003584115728
Igor Volkhin327913.69258.62545.800331.0000221001426
Arturas Gudaitis346710.70000710.700714.5004481314621
Billy Baron245514.357412.33312.50078.8750446102521
Mateusz Ponitka499716.43826.333510.50048.5004101418109720
Denis Zakharov449514.357412.33312.50034.7500446005317
Dmitry Kulagin240413.30827.28626.33368.7501348203216
Mindaugas Kuzminskas237611.54515.20056.833331.0000552101016
Anton Pushkov44346.6670046.66756.8334483143313
Sergey Karasev462514.35718.12546.66701.00028107104611
Conner Frankamp449515.33318.12547.571001454302211
Andrey Toptunov2901.0000001.00000011200020
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Loyd102584699.4651244.2733455.6182630.8675313640601726130
Jordan Mickey102304379.5441426.5382953.5471418.77813395211451021114
Billy Baron91872871.3941855.3271016.6252227.81511617142012996
Alex Poythress101993354.61103.0003351.6471723.739142741129672883
Arturas Gudaitis101742744.614002744.6141432.43813233664452268
Andrey Zubkov112172349.4691328.4641021.47649.444162036732122263
Conner Frankamp111481946.413726.2691220.6001213.92327988071757
Mateusz Ponitka112802152.404517.2941635.457716.4381439534340301754
Dmitry Kulagin91641843.419923.391920.450814.571410142052171853
Mindaugas Kuzminskas995923.391311.273612.50089.889114155215629
Igor Volkhin4401017.58859.55658.625441.0001231101529
Sergey Karasev11105822.364211.182611.54501.0002141692051318
Denis Zakharov552515.333412.33313.33334.7500447006417
Anton Pushkov44346.6670046.66756.8334483143313
Andrey Toptunov2901.0000001.00000011200020

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Loyd71807.013.4.5221.85.2.3465.28.2.6343.43.8.8950.44.04.45.81.00.02.44.819.2
Billy Baron71425.814.5.4043.510.9.3262.33.5.6433.84.8.7890.33.03.32.00.30.02.51.019.0
Jordan Mickey71584.810.9.4381.43.9.3533.47.1.4841.61.8.8752.35.27.51.10.70.52.13.012.5
Alex Poythress71354.59.1.5000.00.3.0004.58.8.5153.54.5.7652.95.98.82.11.31.31.34.812.5
Arturas Gudaitis71285.69.6.5880.00.05.69.6.5882.05.1.3892.55.37.91.40.30.80.34.513.2
Conner Frankamp7995.111.3.4522.26.5.3332.94.7.6154.44.7.9230.41.11.51.51.80.01.85.516.7
Dmitry Kulagin71244.18.7.4672.04.6.4382.04.1.5000.61.7.3330.92.02.93.50.90.64.14.610.7
Andrey Zubkov71363.27.7.4142.14.2.5001.13.4.3080.82.1.3753.44.07.40.80.50.31.94.09.3
Mateusz Ponitka71812.87.2.3890.62.2.2732.25.0.4400.61.6.3752.05.87.85.00.60.04.22.06.8
Mindaugas Kuzminskas7581.97.4.2501.23.7.3330.63.7.1673.13.7.8330.65.66.21.90.60.62.53.78.1
Sergey Karasev7432.56.7.3750.82.5.3331.74.2.4000.00.00.05.05.01.70.80.00.85.95.9
Igor Volkhin1132.811.1.2500.02.8.0002.88.3.3332.82.81.0002.80.02.80.02.80.00.02.88.3
Denis Zakharov130.012.0.0000.00.00.012.0.0000.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.012.012.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Mickey37211.015.5.7104.04.5.8897.011.0.6363.55.0.7001.58.09.53.00.51.50.54.029.5
Alex Poythress3649.011.3.8000.01.1.0009.010.1.8892.33.4.6671.72.84.52.32.30.61.15.620.3
Jordan Loyd3785.114.8.3441.48.3.1673.76.5.5714.25.1.8181.45.16.55.10.50.02.30.915.7
Andrey Zubkov4814.98.9.5502.25.3.4172.73.6.7500.40.41.0001.32.23.61.80.40.42.23.112.4
Igor Volkhin32712.017.3.6926.710.7.6255.36.7.8004.04.01.0000.02.72.71.30.00.01.35.334.7
Arturas Gudaitis3465.57.8.7000.00.05.57.8.7005.511.0.5003.13.16.30.82.30.83.14.716.4
Billy Baron2454.011.2.3573.29.6.3330.81.6.5005.66.4.8750.03.23.24.80.80.01.64.016.8
Mateusz Ponitka4992.55.8.4380.72.2.3331.83.6.5001.52.9.5001.53.65.16.50.40.03.32.57.3
Denis Zakharov4493.710.3.3572.98.8.3330.71.5.5002.22.9.7500.02.92.94.40.00.03.72.212.5
Dmitry Kulagin2403.611.7.3081.86.3.2861.85.4.3335.47.2.7500.92.73.67.21.80.02.71.814.4
Mindaugas Kuzminskas2375.810.7.5451.04.9.2004.95.8.8332.92.91.0000.04.94.91.91.00.01.00.015.6
Anton Pushkov4433.35.0.6670.00.03.35.0.6674.25.0.8333.33.36.72.50.83.32.52.510.9
Sergey Karasev4622.98.1.3570.64.6.1252.33.5.6670.00.6.0001.24.65.84.10.60.02.33.56.4
Conner Frankamp4493.711.0.3330.75.9.1252.95.1.5710.00.00.72.93.72.92.20.01.51.58.1
Andrey Toptunov290.04.0.0000.00.00.04.0.0000.00.00.04.04.08.00.00.00.08.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Loyd102586.413.8.4651.76.1.2734.77.7.6183.64.2.8670.74.35.05.60.80.02.43.618.1
Jordan Mickey102306.712.4.5442.24.1.5384.58.3.5472.22.8.7782.06.18.11.70.60.81.63.317.8
Billy Baron91875.413.7.3943.510.6.3271.93.1.6254.25.2.8150.23.13.32.70.40.02.31.718.5
Alex Poythress101996.09.8.6110.00.5.0006.09.2.6473.14.2.7392.54.97.42.21.61.11.35.115.0
Arturas Gudaitis101745.69.1.6140.00.05.69.1.6142.96.6.4382.74.87.41.20.80.81.04.614.1
Andrey Zubkov112173.88.1.4692.24.6.4641.73.5.4760.71.5.4442.73.36.01.20.50.32.03.610.5
Conner Frankamp111484.611.2.4131.76.3.2692.94.9.6002.93.2.9230.51.72.21.91.90.01.74.113.9
Mateusz Ponitka112802.76.7.4040.62.2.2942.14.5.4570.92.1.4381.85.06.85.50.50.03.92.26.9
Dmitry Kulagin91644.09.4.4192.05.0.3912.04.4.4501.83.1.5710.92.23.14.41.10.43.74.011.6
Mindaugas Kuzminskas9953.48.7.3911.14.2.2732.34.5.5003.03.4.8890.45.35.71.90.80.41.92.311.0
Igor Volkhin4409.015.3.5884.58.1.5564.57.2.6253.63.61.0000.91.82.70.90.90.00.94.526.1
Sergey Karasev111052.77.5.3640.73.8.1822.13.8.5450.00.3.0000.74.85.53.10.70.01.74.56.2
Denis Zakharov5523.510.4.3332.88.3.3330.72.1.3332.12.8.7500.02.82.84.80.00.04.22.811.8
Anton Pushkov4433.35.0.6670.00.03.35.0.6674.25.0.8333.33.36.72.50.83.32.52.510.9
Andrey Toptunov290.04.0.0000.00.00.04.0.0000.00.00.04.04.08.00.00.00.08.00.0