Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team140048.0133.0.36111.043.0.25637.090.0.41122.042.0.52415.044.059.019.010.04.028.043.0129.0
Opp140061.0130.0.46914.044.0.31847.086.0.54735.044.0.79521.064.085.039.018.07.025.041.0171.0
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team62005.210.2.5082.04.2.4803.26.0.5282.33.2.7371.02.83.82.01.00.32.33.514.7
Opp62006.310.7.5941.72.8.5884.77.8.5962.73.3.8001.73.75.34.01.50.71.52.817.0
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team760011.327.7.4073.39.7.3388.018.0.4445.18.7.5903.08.711.74.42.30.96.09.131.0
Opp760014.127.7.5103.48.7.39310.719.0.5647.39.1.7974.412.316.79.03.91.64.98.339.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Caroline227.06.515.0.4331.03.5.2865.511.5.4784.05.5.7274.05.09.01.01.00.00.51.018.0
Wesley Saunders225.55.09.0.5560.51.0.5004.58.0.5631.52.0.7501.02.03.01.01.00.01.01.512.0
Jalen Reynolds229.54.013.0.3081.05.0.2003.08.0.3751.53.0.5000.02.52.51.00.00.02.51.510.5
Desonta Bradford222.52.07.5.2671.04.5.2221.03.0.3331.02.5.4000.02.02.01.50.00.51.01.56.0
Johnathan Williams222.02.04.5.4441.01.01.0001.03.5.2860.52.0.2500.53.54.01.00.51.02.53.05.5
Diego Flaccadori226.01.57.5.2000.53.0.1671.04.5.2221.53.5.4291.03.04.03.01.00.02.52.55.0
Andres Forray213.01.54.5.3330.01.5.0001.53.0.5000.51.0.5000.01.01.01.00.50.01.53.03.5
Andra Mezzanotte212.01.02.5.4000.52.0.2500.50.51.0000.00.5.0000.00.50.50.00.50.01.52.52.5
Luca Conti211.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.01.00.51.50.00.50.01.03.01.0
Maximilian Ladurner212.50.02.5.0000.00.00.02.5.0000.51.0.5000.02.02.00.00.00.50.02.00.5
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jalen Reynolds127.08.015.0.5334.010.0.4004.05.0.8004.07.0.5710.04.04.01.00.00.01.02.024.0
Diego Flaccadori132.04.07.0.5713.03.01.0001.04.0.2502.02.01.0001.01.02.05.01.00.02.02.013.0
Johnathan Williams133.05.07.0.7140.01.0.0005.06.0.8332.03.0.6670.04.04.01.00.00.03.03.012.0
Andres Forray117.05.012.0.4171.04.0.2504.08.0.5001.01.01.0002.00.02.00.01.00.02.02.012.0
Desonta Bradford120.02.05.0.4002.03.0.6670.02.0.0004.04.01.0000.01.01.02.00.01.03.02.010.0
Wesley Saunders126.03.09.0.3330.00.03.09.0.3331.02.0.5001.03.04.03.03.01.02.01.07.0
Andra Mezzanotte122.02.04.0.5002.04.0.5000.00.00.00.01.02.03.00.00.00.00.04.06.0
Luca Conti116.02.02.01.0000.00.02.02.01.0000.00.01.02.03.00.01.00.01.03.04.0
Maximilian Ladurner17.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jalen Reynolds328.75.313.7.3902.06.7.3003.37.0.4762.34.3.5380.03.03.01.00.00.02.01.715.0
Jordan Caroline227.06.515.0.4331.03.5.2865.511.5.4784.05.5.7274.05.09.01.01.00.00.51.018.0
Wesley Saunders325.74.39.0.4810.30.7.5004.08.3.4801.32.0.6671.02.33.31.71.70.31.31.310.3
Diego Flaccadori328.02.37.3.3181.33.0.4441.04.3.2311.73.0.5561.02.33.33.71.00.02.32.37.7
Johnathan Williams325.73.05.3.5630.71.0.6672.34.3.5381.02.3.4290.33.74.01.00.30.72.73.07.7
Andres Forray314.32.77.0.3810.32.3.1432.34.7.5000.71.0.6670.70.71.30.70.70.01.72.76.3
Desonta Bradford222.52.07.5.2671.04.5.2221.03.0.3331.02.5.4000.02.02.01.50.00.51.01.56.0
Andra Mezzanotte315.31.33.0.4441.02.7.3750.30.31.0000.00.3.0000.31.01.30.00.30.01.03.03.7
Desonta Bradford120.02.05.0.4002.03.0.6670.02.0.0004.04.01.0000.01.01.02.00.01.03.02.010.0
Luca Conti312.71.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.02.00.00.70.01.03.02.0
Maximilian Ladurner310.70.01.7.0000.00.00.01.7.0000.30.7.5000.01.31.30.00.00.30.02.00.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Caroline2541330.43327.2861123.478811.727810182201236
Wesley Saunders2511018.55612.500916.56334.7502462202324
Jalen Reynolds259826.308210.200616.37536.5000552005321
Desonta Bradford245415.26729.22226.33325.4000443012312
Johnathan Williams24449.444221.00027.28614.2501782125611
Diego Flaccadori252315.20016.16729.22237.4292686205510
Andres Forray22639.33303.00036.50012.500022210367
Andra Mezzanotte22425.40014.250111.00001.000011010355
Luca Conti222111.00000111.00000213010262
Maximilian Ladurner22505.0000005.00012.500044001041
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jalen Reynolds127815.533410.40045.80047.5710441001224
Diego Flaccadori13247.571331.00014.250221.0001125102213
Johnathan Williams13357.71401.00056.83323.6670441003312
Andres Forray117512.41714.25048.500111.0002020102212
Desonta Bradford12025.40023.66702.000441.0000112013210
Wesley Saunders12639.3330039.33312.500134331217
Andra Mezzanotte12224.50024.5000000123000046
Luca Conti116221.00000221.00000123010134
Maximilian Ladurner1700000000000000020
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jalen Reynolds3861641.390620.3001021.476713.5380993006545
Jordan Caroline2541330.43327.2861123.478811.727810182201236
Wesley Saunders3771327.48112.5001225.48046.66737105514431
Diego Flaccadori384722.31849.444313.23159.556371011307723
Johnathan Williams377916.56323.667713.53837.429111123128923
Andres Forray343821.38117.143714.50023.6672242205819
Desonta Bradford245415.26729.22226.33325.4000443012312
Andra Mezzanotte34649.44438.375111.00001.0001340103911
Desonta Bradford12025.40023.66702.000441.0000112013210
Luca Conti338331.00000331.00000336020396
Maximilian Ladurner33205.0000005.00012.500044001061

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jordan Caroline2548.720.0.4331.34.7.2867.315.3.4785.37.3.7275.36.712.01.31.30.00.71.324.0
Wesley Saunders2517.112.7.5560.71.4.5006.411.3.5632.12.8.7501.42.84.21.41.40.01.42.116.9
Jalen Reynolds2594.915.9.3081.26.1.2003.79.8.3751.83.7.5000.03.13.11.20.00.03.11.812.8
Desonta Bradford2453.212.0.2671.67.2.2221.64.8.3331.64.0.4000.03.23.22.40.00.81.62.49.6
Johnathan Williams2443.37.4.4441.61.61.0001.65.7.2860.83.3.2500.85.76.51.60.81.64.14.99.0
Diego Flaccadori2522.110.4.2000.74.2.1671.46.2.2222.14.8.4291.44.25.54.21.40.03.53.56.9
Andres Forray2264.212.5.3330.04.2.0004.28.3.5001.42.8.5000.02.82.82.81.40.04.28.39.7
Andra Mezzanotte2243.07.5.4001.56.0.2501.51.51.0000.01.5.0000.01.51.50.01.50.04.57.57.5
Luca Conti2221.61.61.0000.00.01.61.61.0000.00.03.31.64.90.01.60.03.39.83.3
Maximilian Ladurner2250.07.2.0000.00.00.07.2.0001.42.9.5000.05.85.80.00.01.40.05.81.4
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jalen Reynolds12710.720.0.5335.313.3.4005.36.7.8005.39.3.5710.05.35.31.30.00.01.32.732.0
Diego Flaccadori1324.57.9.5713.43.41.0001.14.5.2502.32.31.0001.11.12.35.61.10.02.32.314.6
Johnathan Williams1335.57.6.7140.01.1.0005.56.5.8332.23.3.6670.04.44.41.10.00.03.33.313.1
Andres Forray11710.625.4.4172.18.5.2508.516.9.5002.12.11.0004.20.04.20.02.10.04.24.225.4
Desonta Bradford1203.69.0.4003.65.4.6670.03.6.0007.27.21.0000.01.81.83.60.01.85.43.618.0
Wesley Saunders1264.212.5.3330.00.04.212.5.3331.42.8.5001.44.25.54.24.21.42.81.49.7
Andra Mezzanotte1223.36.5.5003.36.5.5000.00.00.00.01.63.34.90.00.00.00.06.59.8
Luca Conti1164.54.51.0000.00.04.54.51.0000.00.02.34.56.80.02.30.02.36.89.0
Maximilian Ladurner170.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.30.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jalen Reynolds3866.717.2.3902.58.4.3004.28.8.4762.95.4.5380.03.83.81.30.00.02.52.118.8
Jordan Caroline2548.720.0.4331.34.7.2867.315.3.4785.37.3.7275.36.712.01.31.30.00.71.324.0
Wesley Saunders3776.112.6.4810.50.9.5005.611.7.4801.92.8.6671.43.34.72.32.30.51.91.914.5
Diego Flaccadori3843.09.4.3181.73.9.4441.35.6.2312.13.9.5561.33.04.34.71.30.03.03.09.9
Johnathan Williams3774.27.5.5630.91.4.6673.36.1.5381.43.3.4290.55.15.61.40.50.93.74.210.8
Andres Forray3436.717.6.3810.85.9.1435.911.7.5001.72.5.6671.71.73.31.71.70.04.26.715.9
Desonta Bradford2453.212.0.2671.67.2.2221.64.8.3331.64.0.4000.03.23.22.40.00.81.62.49.6
Andra Mezzanotte3463.17.0.4442.36.3.3750.80.81.0000.00.8.0000.82.33.10.00.80.02.37.08.6
Desonta Bradford1203.69.0.4003.65.4.6670.03.6.0007.27.21.0000.01.81.83.60.01.85.43.618.0
Luca Conti3382.82.81.0000.00.02.82.81.0000.00.02.82.85.70.01.90.02.88.55.7
Maximilian Ladurner3320.05.6.0000.00.00.05.6.0001.12.3.5000.04.54.50.00.01.10.06.81.1