Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6120031.262.3.5009.824.8.39621.337.5.56915.319.5.7869.020.329.321.56.52.511.821.387.5
Opp6120030.560.3.5068.023.8.33622.536.5.61617.020.0.8506.719.826.520.36.81.811.720.086.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Elgin Cook628.34.38.8.4911.02.5.4003.36.3.5264.04.5.8891.53.75.23.81.00.31.33.013.7
Tomislav Zubcic628.24.88.8.5472.35.0.4672.53.8.6521.51.8.8180.72.02.72.30.50.32.03.213.5
Kasey Shepherd623.24.712.3.3782.05.3.3752.77.0.3812.02.7.7500.32.32.74.01.20.52.32.213.3
Pako Cruz627.24.59.3.4822.85.7.5001.73.7.4551.21.8.6360.72.33.04.50.80.22.02.713.0
Berk Ugurlu623.33.35.3.6250.31.8.1823.03.5.8572.02.01.0000.31.31.73.30.30.30.82.09.0
Muhsin Yasar620.03.34.7.7140.00.03.34.7.7141.51.8.8181.72.54.20.71.20.31.33.38.2
Jeremy Simmons522.83.66.2.5810.00.03.66.2.5811.82.8.6432.23.05.20.60.20.40.82.09.0
Yigit Arslan617.72.05.3.3750.73.2.2111.32.2.6151.21.21.0000.82.02.82.01.00.21.00.75.8
Emre Tanisan510.21.22.4.5000.61.2.5000.61.2.5000.61.2.5001.41.63.00.20.40.00.41.83.6
Berke Buyuktuncel46.50.30.5.5000.30.5.5000.00.00.00.5.0000.00.50.50.00.00.00.01.80.8
Col Kivanc11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bora Satir11.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Elgin Cook61702653.491615.4002038.5262427.88992231236281882
Tomislav Zubcic61692953.5471430.4671523.652911.818412161432121981
Kasey Shepherd61392874.3781232.3751642.3811216.750214162473141380
Pako Cruz61632756.4821734.5001022.455711.636414182751121678
Berk Ugurlu61402032.625211.1821821.85712121.0002810202251254
Muhsin Yasar61202028.714002028.714911.81810152547282049
Jeremy Simmons51141831.581001831.581914.64311152631241045
Yigit Arslan61061232.375419.211813.615771.0005121712616435
Emre Tanisan551612.50036.50036.50036.50078151202918
Berke Buyuktuncel42612.50012.5000002.000022000073
Col Kivanc1100000000000000000
Bora Satir1101.0000001.00000000100000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Elgin Cook61705.511.2.4911.33.2.4004.28.0.5265.15.7.8891.94.76.64.91.30.41.73.817.4
Tomislav Zubcic61696.211.3.5473.06.4.4673.24.9.6521.92.3.8180.92.63.43.00.60.42.64.017.3
Kasey Shepherd61397.319.2.3783.18.3.3754.110.9.3813.14.1.7500.53.64.16.21.80.83.63.420.7
Pako Cruz61636.012.4.4823.87.5.5002.24.9.4551.52.4.6360.93.14.06.01.10.22.73.517.2
Berk Ugurlu61405.18.2.6250.52.8.1824.65.4.8573.13.11.0000.52.12.65.10.50.51.33.113.9
Muhsin Yasar61206.08.4.7140.00.06.08.4.7142.73.3.8183.04.57.51.22.10.62.46.014.7
Jeremy Simmons51145.79.8.5810.00.05.79.8.5812.84.4.6433.54.78.20.90.30.61.33.214.2
Yigit Arslan61064.110.9.3751.46.5.2112.74.4.6152.42.41.0001.74.15.84.12.00.32.01.411.9
Emre Tanisan5514.28.5.5002.14.2.5002.14.2.5002.14.2.5004.95.610.60.71.40.01.46.412.7
Berke Buyuktuncel4261.42.8.5001.42.8.5000.00.00.02.8.0000.02.82.80.00.00.00.09.74.2
Col Kivanc110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bora Satir110.036.0.0000.00.00.036.0.0000.00.00.00.00.036.00.00.00.00.00.0