Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7164530.775.9.40511.632.3.35819.143.6.43921.024.7.85010.926.337.121.610.45.317.720.994.0
Opp7164538.380.3.47712.432.7.38025.947.6.54415.019.1.78412.130.442.628.710.13.717.625.4104.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Lin Tingqian730.75.613.9.4021.45.6.2564.18.3.5003.34.0.8210.74.14.96.63.30.93.92.915.9
Zikai Meng724.64.69.4.4851.63.6.4403.05.9.5123.64.1.8621.92.34.11.40.61.41.92.914.3
Deshaui Shi731.44.712.0.3932.04.9.4122.77.1.3802.02.7.7371.64.96.41.31.40.31.72.613.4
Jin Xin732.64.39.9.4352.14.3.5002.15.6.3851.91.91.0002.44.46.90.90.90.31.12.612.6
Guze Yu725.43.48.0.4290.42.9.1503.05.1.5832.63.3.7830.32.42.75.31.10.02.31.79.9
Pan Ning724.32.16.3.3411.02.4.4121.13.9.2963.43.9.8891.62.03.61.70.91.31.72.68.7
He Siyu723.72.45.9.4152.05.1.3890.40.7.6000.60.61.0000.42.02.41.61.30.61.61.67.4
Yu Tian613.21.73.2.5260.81.5.5560.81.7.5001.01.01.0000.31.82.20.20.20.30.80.55.2
Li Jiayi712.90.72.7.2630.00.00.72.7.2632.12.7.7891.31.42.70.60.00.11.12.13.6
Li Rongpei614.01.54.8.3100.32.2.1541.22.7.4380.80.81.0000.30.81.22.00.80.21.21.34.2
Bolin Han38.30.32.0.1670.01.0.0000.31.0.3330.00.00.01.01.00.30.30.01.00.70.7
Ye Tian33.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.00.70.30.0
Senbao Gao18.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Max Zhang11.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.01.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Lin Tingqian72153997.4021039.2562958.5002328.82152934462362720111
Zikai Meng71723266.4851125.4402141.5122529.862131629104101320100
Deshaui Shi72203384.3931434.4121950.3801419.7371134459102121894
Jin Xin72283069.4351530.5001539.38513131.00017314866281888
Guze Yu71782456.429320.1502136.5831823.783217193780161269
Pan Ning71701544.341717.412827.2962427.8891114251269121861
He Siyu71661741.4151436.38935.600441.000314171194111152
Yu Tian6791019.52659.556510.500661.000211131125331
Li Jiayi790519.26300519.2631519.7899101940181525
Li Rongpei684929.310213.154716.438551.00025712517825
Bolin Han32516.16703.00013.33300033110322
Ye Tian3900000000000200210
Senbao Gao1800000000000000000
Max Zhang1101.0000001.00000101000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Lin Tingqian72156.516.2.4021.76.5.2564.99.7.5003.94.7.8210.84.95.77.73.91.04.53.318.6
Zikai Meng71726.713.8.4852.35.2.4404.48.6.5125.26.1.8622.73.36.12.10.82.12.74.220.9
Deshaui Shi72205.413.7.3932.35.6.4123.18.2.3802.33.1.7371.85.67.41.51.60.32.02.915.4
Jin Xin72284.710.9.4352.44.7.5002.46.2.3852.12.11.0002.74.97.60.90.90.31.32.813.9
Guze Yu71784.911.3.4290.64.0.1504.27.3.5833.64.7.7830.43.43.87.51.60.03.22.414.0
Pan Ning71703.29.3.3411.53.6.4121.75.7.2965.15.7.8892.33.05.32.51.31.92.53.812.9
He Siyu71663.78.9.4153.07.8.3890.71.1.6000.90.91.0000.73.03.72.42.00.92.42.411.3
Yu Tian6794.68.7.5262.34.1.5562.34.6.5002.72.71.0000.95.05.90.50.50.92.31.414.1
Li Jiayi7902.07.6.2630.00.02.07.6.2636.07.6.7893.64.07.61.60.00.43.26.010.0
Li Rongpei6843.912.4.3100.95.6.1543.06.9.4382.12.11.0000.92.13.05.12.10.43.03.410.7
Bolin Han3251.48.6.1670.04.3.0001.44.3.3330.00.00.04.34.31.41.40.04.32.92.9
Ye Tian390.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.08.04.00.0
Senbao Gao180.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Max Zhang110.036.0.0000.00.00.036.0.0000.00.036.00.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.0