Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6125024.561.7.3977.728.7.26716.833.0.51014.020.5.6839.519.529.017.06.02.013.221.770.7
Opp6125031.764.7.4907.823.0.34123.841.7.57212.717.8.71010.225.836.023.27.02.211.722.283.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Darko Bajo625.04.37.2.6050.00.04.37.2.6053.86.2.6222.32.75.00.80.20.81.32.512.5
Toni Perkovic624.52.88.3.3401.55.5.2731.32.8.4712.03.0.6670.72.02.72.70.70.31.82.89.2
Nejc Baric625.52.85.8.4861.53.5.4291.32.3.5710.71.2.5710.21.01.24.00.70.02.52.07.8
Tre Mclean627.52.38.2.2861.34.5.2961.03.7.2731.51.51.0001.02.73.71.50.80.01.53.07.5
Karlo Zganec523.82.65.6.4640.62.0.3002.03.6.5563.03.8.7893.24.47.60.62.00.61.02.28.8
Tonko Vuko619.32.24.8.4480.82.3.3571.32.5.5331.01.2.8570.71.72.30.70.20.01.22.56.2
Roko Ukic327.33.314.0.2382.09.7.2071.34.3.3081.31.31.0000.72.33.04.00.70.30.71.710.0
Mateo Kedzo510.62.04.2.4760.20.6.3331.83.6.5001.42.0.7000.61.01.61.00.00.00.61.45.6
Lovre Runjic615.01.53.3.4500.51.7.3001.01.7.6000.51.0.5000.31.31.71.51.00.20.71.74.0
Sani Campara615.51.25.2.2260.33.5.0950.81.7.5000.20.8.2000.30.30.72.00.20.01.72.22.8
Shawn Jones218.53.05.5.5450.00.5.0003.05.0.6000.00.00.02.02.00.50.00.02.02.56.0
Ivan Perasovic315.01.73.7.4550.01.0.0001.72.7.6250.00.3.0001.03.04.00.70.70.00.30.73.3
Fabian Sisko11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Darko Bajo61502643.605002643.6052337.62214163051581575
Toni Perkovic61471750.340933.273817.4711218.667412161642111755
Nejc Baric61531735.486921.429814.57147.5711672440151247
Tre Mclean61651449.286827.296622.273991.0006162295091845
Karlo Zganec51191328.464310.3001018.5561519.789162238310351144
Tonko Vuko61161329.448514.357815.53367.8574101441071537
Roko Ukic3821042.238629.207413.308441.00027912212530
Mateo Kedzo5531021.47613.333918.500710.7003585003728
Lovre Runjic690920.450310.300610.60036.500281096141024
Sani Campara693731.226221.095510.50015.2002241210101317
Shawn Jones237611.54501.000610.600000441004512
Ivan Perasovic345511.45503.00058.62501.00039122201210
Fabian Sisko1100000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Darko Bajo61506.210.3.6050.00.06.210.3.6055.58.9.6223.43.87.21.20.21.21.93.618.0
Toni Perkovic61474.212.2.3402.28.1.2732.04.2.4712.94.4.6671.02.93.93.91.00.52.74.213.5
Nejc Baric61534.08.2.4862.14.9.4291.93.3.5710.91.6.5710.21.41.65.60.90.03.52.811.1
Tre Mclean61653.110.7.2861.75.9.2961.34.8.2732.02.01.0001.33.54.82.01.10.02.03.99.8
Karlo Zganec51193.98.5.4640.93.0.3003.05.4.5564.55.7.7894.86.711.50.93.00.91.53.313.3
Tonko Vuko61164.09.0.4481.64.3.3572.54.7.5331.92.2.8571.23.14.31.20.30.02.24.711.5
Roko Ukic3824.418.4.2382.612.7.2071.85.7.3081.81.81.0000.93.14.05.30.90.40.92.213.2
Mateo Kedzo5536.814.3.4760.72.0.3336.112.2.5004.86.8.7002.03.45.43.40.00.02.04.819.0
Lovre Runjic6903.68.0.4501.24.0.3002.44.0.6001.22.4.5000.83.24.03.62.40.41.64.09.6
Sani Campara6932.712.0.2260.88.1.0951.93.9.5000.41.9.2000.80.81.54.60.40.03.95.06.6
Shawn Jones2375.810.7.5450.01.0.0005.89.7.6000.00.00.03.93.91.00.00.03.94.911.7
Ivan Perasovic3454.08.8.4550.02.4.0004.06.4.6250.00.8.0002.47.29.61.61.60.00.81.68.0
Fabian Sisko110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0