Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7161233.675.4.4458.924.6.36024.750.9.48616.021.0.76211.329.941.124.66.61.718.418.392.0
Opp7161239.086.7.45010.632.6.32528.454.1.52515.719.9.79113.428.942.324.610.44.311.620.6104.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chen Chen729.35.611.4.4882.04.7.4243.66.7.5322.43.1.7731.33.95.13.00.60.02.61.115.6
Jing Hanyi725.74.38.6.5000.71.9.3853.66.7.5322.43.4.7080.74.04.72.10.70.12.31.111.7
Honghan Li720.33.67.0.5102.65.1.5001.01.9.5382.02.7.7370.02.02.01.71.00.01.92.411.7
Zhu Songwei731.44.111.6.3581.34.9.2652.96.7.4261.11.11.0000.94.15.03.31.00.72.44.310.7
Shuo Han627.73.77.5.4891.23.0.3892.54.5.5563.54.2.8400.73.84.55.81.50.23.52.512.0
Dianliang Zhang626.34.09.7.4140.72.0.3333.37.7.4351.21.5.7783.24.27.32.20.30.30.81.59.8
Ruoyu Su519.24.27.8.5380.00.04.27.8.5381.42.2.6362.42.24.61.80.40.21.21.29.8
Zhao Yuhong616.22.24.5.4810.00.02.24.5.4811.72.0.8332.03.25.20.50.30.01.51.06.0
JinLin Guo619.21.84.0.4580.51.5.3331.32.5.5330.20.3.5000.21.31.51.50.70.21.21.84.3
Zhenliang Yuan311.02.75.3.5000.00.02.75.3.5000.00.7.0001.01.72.71.30.00.30.30.75.3
Zhang Hui215.52.05.0.4000.01.0.0002.04.0.5002.02.5.8000.50.00.51.50.50.00.52.06.0
Li Keqi616.70.72.8.2350.21.5.1110.51.3.3750.30.31.0000.71.72.32.80.30.01.31.51.8
Hu Linsen33.31.02.3.4290.00.3.0001.02.0.5000.70.71.0000.01.01.00.00.00.00.70.32.7
Li Linyue39.30.72.3.2860.30.7.5000.31.7.2000.00.00.71.01.71.00.30.00.70.31.7
Zhennian Zuo114.00.04.0.0000.02.0.0000.02.0.0002.04.0.5001.02.03.00.00.00.01.00.02.0
Junlin Hu117.00.04.0.0000.01.0.0000.03.0.0000.00.00.02.02.05.00.00.02.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chen Chen72053980.4881433.4242547.5321722.773927362140188109
Jing Hanyi71803060.500513.3852547.5321724.70852833155116882
Honghan Li71422549.5101836.500713.5381419.737014141270131782
Zhu Songwei72202981.358934.2652047.426881.000629352375173075
Shuo Han61662245.489718.3891527.5562125.840423273591211572
Dianliang Zhang61582458.414412.3332046.43579.77819254413225959
Ruoyu Su5962139.538002139.538711.6361211239216649
Zhao Yuhong6971327.481001327.4811012.8331219313209636
JinLin Guo61151124.45839.333815.53312.50018994171126
Zhenliang Yuan333816.50000816.50002.0003584011216
Zhang Hui231410.40002.00048.50045.8001013101412
Li Keqi6100417.23519.11138.375221.0004101417208911
Hu Linsen31037.42901.00036.500221.000033000218
Li Linyue32827.28612.50015.20000235310215
Zhennian Zuo11404.00002.00002.00024.500123000102
Junlin Hu11704.00001.00003.00000022500210

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chen Chen72056.814.0.4882.55.8.4244.48.3.5323.03.9.7731.64.76.33.70.70.03.21.419.1
Jing Hanyi71806.012.0.5001.02.6.3855.09.4.5323.44.8.7081.05.66.63.01.00.23.21.616.4
Honghan Li71426.312.4.5104.69.1.5001.83.3.5383.54.8.7370.03.53.53.01.80.03.34.320.8
Zhu Songwei72204.713.3.3581.55.6.2653.37.7.4261.31.31.0001.04.75.73.81.10.82.84.912.3
Shuo Han61664.89.8.4891.53.9.3893.35.9.5564.65.4.8400.95.05.97.62.00.24.63.315.6
Dianliang Zhang61585.513.2.4140.92.7.3334.610.5.4351.62.1.7784.35.710.03.00.50.51.12.113.4
Ruoyu Su5967.914.6.5380.00.07.914.6.5382.64.1.6364.54.18.63.40.70.42.32.318.4
Zhao Yuhong6974.810.0.4810.00.04.810.0.4813.74.5.8334.57.111.51.10.70.03.32.213.4
JinLin Guo61153.47.5.4580.92.8.3332.54.7.5330.30.6.5000.32.52.82.81.30.32.23.48.1
Zhenliang Yuan3338.717.5.5000.00.08.717.5.5000.02.2.0003.35.58.74.40.01.11.12.217.5
Zhang Hui2314.611.6.4000.02.3.0004.69.3.5004.65.8.8001.20.01.23.51.20.01.24.613.9
Li Keqi61001.46.1.2350.43.2.1111.12.9.3750.70.71.0001.43.65.06.10.70.02.93.24.0
Hu Linsen31010.825.2.4290.03.6.00010.821.6.5007.27.21.0000.010.810.80.00.00.07.23.628.8
Li Linyue3282.69.0.2861.32.6.5001.36.4.2000.00.02.63.96.43.91.30.02.61.36.4
Zhennian Zuo1140.010.3.0000.05.1.0000.05.1.0005.110.3.5002.65.17.70.00.00.02.60.05.1
Junlin Hu1170.08.5.0000.02.1.0000.06.4.0000.00.00.04.24.210.60.00.04.22.10.0