Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7164136.983.6.44110.129.7.34126.753.9.49620.425.3.80813.728.141.928.610.34.114.924.1104.3
Opp7164133.776.7.43910.127.7.36623.649.0.48118.423.9.77212.326.939.124.97.03.118.323.096.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Askia Booker734.37.617.6.4312.16.3.3415.411.3.4813.44.4.7741.12.33.48.12.00.12.11.320.7
Quan Gu727.66.913.3.5162.96.1.4654.07.1.5603.13.6.8801.13.44.62.62.40.11.73.419.7
Zijie Shen729.94.47.3.6080.00.04.47.3.6085.36.3.8413.06.79.72.31.32.01.42.614.1
Xining He429.57.014.0.5002.56.0.4174.58.0.5632.32.31.0000.32.52.83.80.80.02.81.818.8
Pengyu Lu719.33.06.3.4770.41.4.3002.64.9.5291.62.4.6471.01.32.32.00.60.41.32.08.0
Bai Haotian728.32.66.6.3910.62.1.2672.04.4.4520.70.9.8332.92.35.13.40.10.01.02.76.4
Yiming Zhao516.02.84.8.5830.00.4.0002.84.4.6361.82.2.8183.24.47.60.00.42.01.24.27.4
Yang Linyi717.41.35.7.2250.73.7.1920.62.0.2861.71.9.9230.31.41.73.30.90.01.31.15.0
Haoqin Sun714.91.75.1.3330.30.9.3331.44.3.3330.91.3.6670.31.31.61.70.40.01.72.04.6
Rong Zifeng613.31.74.2.4000.82.5.3330.81.7.5000.30.31.0000.81.32.22.21.50.00.70.54.5
ChangChun Yu78.90.72.4.2940.41.4.3000.31.0.2860.60.61.0000.31.41.70.10.10.00.11.32.4
Qian Wu56.01.23.0.4000.41.0.4000.82.0.4000.20.4.5000.01.21.20.20.00.00.41.63.0
Meng Xiang124.03.014.0.2142.08.0.2501.06.0.1670.00.02.05.07.02.02.00.00.05.08.0
Tursun Mardan310.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.7.5000.30.71.01.00.30.01.03.00.3
Xiang Li19.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
Senao Pen16.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0.0001.02.03.00.00.00.02.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Askia Booker724053123.4311544.3413879.4812431.7748162457141159145
Quan Gu71934893.5162043.4652850.5602225.88082432181711224138
Zijie Shen72093151.608003151.6083744.84121476816914101899
Xining He41182856.5001024.4171832.563991.00011011153011775
Pengyu Lu71352144.477310.3001834.5291117.6477916144391456
Bai Haotian71981846.391415.2671431.45256.833201636241071945
Yiming Zhao5801424.58302.0001422.636911.818162238021062137
Yang Linyi7122940.225526.192414.2861213.9232101223609835
Haoqin Sun71041236.33326.3331030.33369.66729111230121432
Rong Zifeng6801025.400515.333510.500221.000581313904327
ChangChun Yu762517.294310.30027.286441.000210121101917
Qian Wu530615.40025.400410.40012.5000661002815
Meng Xiang124314.21428.25016.16700257220058
Tursun Mardan33100000012.500123310391
Xiang Li1901.0000001.00000011100100
Senao Pen1600000002.000123000210

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Askia Booker72407.918.5.4312.36.6.3415.711.8.4813.64.6.7741.22.43.68.62.10.12.31.421.7
Quan Gu71939.017.3.5163.78.0.4655.29.3.5604.14.7.8801.54.56.03.43.20.22.24.525.7
Zijie Shen72095.38.8.6080.00.05.38.8.6086.47.6.8413.68.111.72.81.62.41.73.117.1
Xining He41188.517.1.5003.17.3.4175.59.8.5632.72.71.0000.33.13.44.60.90.03.42.122.9
Pengyu Lu71355.611.7.4770.82.7.3004.89.1.5292.94.5.6471.92.44.33.71.10.82.43.714.9
Bai Haotian71983.38.4.3910.72.7.2672.55.6.4520.91.1.8333.62.96.54.40.20.01.33.58.2
Yiming Zhao5806.310.8.5830.00.9.0006.39.9.6364.15.0.8187.29.917.10.00.94.52.79.516.7
Yang Linyi71222.711.8.2251.57.7.1921.24.1.2863.53.8.9230.63.03.56.81.80.02.72.410.3
Haoqin Sun71044.212.5.3330.72.1.3333.510.4.3332.13.1.6670.73.13.84.21.00.04.24.811.1
Rong Zifeng6804.511.3.4002.36.8.3332.34.5.5000.90.91.0002.33.65.95.94.10.01.81.412.2
ChangChun Yu7622.99.9.2941.75.8.3001.24.1.2862.32.31.0001.25.87.00.60.60.00.65.29.9
Qian Wu5307.218.0.4002.46.0.4004.812.0.4001.22.4.5000.07.27.21.20.00.02.49.618.0
Meng Xiang1244.521.0.2143.012.0.2501.59.0.1670.00.03.07.510.53.03.00.00.07.512.0
Tursun Mardan3310.00.00.00.00.00.01.22.3.5001.22.33.53.51.20.03.510.51.2
Xiang Li190.04.0.0000.00.00.04.0.0000.00.00.04.04.04.00.00.04.00.00.0
Senao Pen160.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.0.0006.012.018.00.00.00.012.06.00.0