Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team5117736.286.8.41711.634.2.33924.652.6.46818.222.2.82012.030.642.626.08.82.211.020.2102.2
Opp5117738.284.8.45010.430.0.34727.854.8.50711.817.4.67811.035.246.224.87.02.614.421.298.6

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kay Felder537.29.622.0.4362.28.0.2757.414.0.5294.25.4.7780.48.48.811.42.00.43.42.425.6
Shuai Yuan539.65.413.6.3973.48.6.3952.05.0.4004.85.0.9600.23.23.41.60.80.21.20.819.0
ZhaoBao Ge533.86.214.0.4430.00.8.0006.213.2.4703.64.4.8183.64.48.04.02.00.41.62.216.0
Zhang Ning527.05.09.0.5561.43.0.4673.66.0.6001.21.4.8571.81.83.62.60.60.41.03.412.6
Zhijiang Xing535.63.411.2.3042.88.6.3260.62.6.2310.60.8.7502.65.88.41.81.20.61.43.210.2
Pengfei Yan521.43.68.2.4390.00.2.0003.68.0.4502.83.8.7372.04.06.00.60.00.00.43.010.0
Jia Hao521.82.45.2.4621.63.6.4440.81.6.5000.61.0.6000.60.81.41.20.80.01.02.87.0
Ke Wu36.30.72.0.3330.30.7.5000.31.3.2500.00.00.30.30.70.30.00.30.01.01.7
HanJun Chang513.80.22.0.1000.00.8.0000.21.2.1670.40.41.0000.42.02.42.41.40.00.81.60.8
Fei Cao16.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.01.00.01.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
Zhanglin Li11.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kay Felder518648110.4361140.2753770.5292127.77824244571021712128
Shuai Yuan51982768.3971743.3951025.4002425.960116178416495
ZhaoBao Ge51693170.44304.0003166.4701822.8181822402010281180
Zhang Ning51352545.556715.4671830.60067.8579918133251763
Zhijiang Xing51781756.3041443.326313.23134.75013294296371651
Pengfei Yan51071841.43901.0001840.4501419.73710203030021550
Jia Hao51091226.462818.44448.50035.60034764051435
Ke Wu31926.33312.50014.25000112101035
HanJun Chang569110.10004.00016.167221.000210121270484
Fei Cao1601.0000001.00000101100100
Zhanglin Li1101.00001.0000000000000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kay Felder51869.321.3.4362.17.7.2757.213.5.5294.15.2.7780.48.18.511.01.90.43.32.324.8
Shuai Yuan51984.912.4.3973.17.8.3951.84.5.4004.44.5.9600.22.93.11.50.70.21.10.717.3
ZhaoBao Ge51696.614.9.4430.00.9.0006.614.1.4703.84.7.8183.84.78.54.32.10.41.72.317.0
Zhang Ning51356.712.0.5561.94.0.4674.88.0.6001.61.9.8572.42.44.83.50.80.51.34.516.8
Zhijiang Xing51783.411.3.3042.88.7.3260.62.6.2310.60.8.7502.65.98.51.81.20.61.43.210.3
Pengfei Yan51076.113.8.4390.00.3.0006.113.5.4504.76.4.7373.46.710.11.00.00.00.75.016.8
Jia Hao51094.08.6.4622.65.9.4441.32.6.5001.01.7.6001.01.32.32.01.30.01.74.611.6
Ke Wu3193.811.4.3331.93.8.5001.97.6.2500.00.01.91.93.81.90.01.90.05.79.5
HanJun Chang5690.55.2.1000.02.1.0000.53.1.1671.01.01.0001.05.26.36.33.70.02.14.22.1
Fei Cao160.06.0.0000.00.00.06.0.0000.00.06.00.06.06.00.00.06.00.00.0
Zhanglin Li110.036.0.0000.036.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.00.0