Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7163839.682.0.48310.428.9.36129.153.1.54820.326.4.76811.728.740.429.010.45.016.024.3109.9
Opp7163834.374.4.4619.924.1.40824.450.3.48617.624.4.7197.726.334.023.38.04.318.724.696.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Wang Zhelin729.07.914.4.5450.11.0.1437.713.4.5745.47.7.7043.37.110.41.31.42.42.43.021.3
Jamaal Franklin735.15.713.4.4262.48.0.3043.35.4.6053.64.6.7811.68.09.611.61.70.42.92.017.4
Haowen Guo624.05.38.5.6271.02.0.5004.36.5.6675.87.2.8140.51.82.33.00.80.32.33.217.5
Junwei Ren730.35.09.0.5561.12.6.4443.96.4.6001.31.6.8181.92.64.41.00.70.60.92.712.4
Zong Zan713.92.65.6.4621.02.6.3891.63.0.5241.71.9.9231.42.74.10.60.10.40.71.97.9
Kelanbaike Makan716.42.65.0.5142.34.3.5330.30.7.4000.10.3.5000.31.11.40.90.30.00.40.77.6
Hanchen Luo717.02.66.3.4091.02.6.3891.63.7.4230.91.1.7500.40.71.12.40.40.00.72.37.0
Tianrong Li616.03.25.7.5590.51.3.3752.74.3.6150.70.71.0001.20.51.71.80.30.02.21.87.5
Zheng Liu719.42.36.1.3720.31.9.1542.04.3.4670.60.9.6670.61.62.13.02.00.42.02.15.4
Mingxin Ju316.33.05.7.5290.71.7.4002.34.0.5830.00.00.30.71.00.31.00.01.01.76.7
Yuan Tangwen713.70.92.7.3160.41.7.2500.41.0.4290.61.1.5000.10.40.63.01.10.01.01.12.7
Hanlin Dong59.81.02.8.3570.00.01.02.8.3570.40.41.0000.62.02.60.80.60.21.01.82.4
Ying Zhu411.80.82.5.3000.00.00.82.5.3000.50.51.0000.30.81.00.80.80.50.02.32.0
Peng Yan210.01.02.0.5000.51.5.3330.50.51.0000.00.00.00.50.50.01.00.00.02.02.5
He Zhongda19.01.06.0.1670.02.0.0001.04.0.2500.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.02.02.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Wang Zhelin720355101.54517.1435494.5743854.704235073910171721149
Jamaal Franklin72464094.4261756.3042338.6052532.781115667811232014122
Haowen Guo61443251.627612.5002639.6673543.8143111418521419105
Junwei Ren72123563.556818.4442745.600911.81813183175461987
Zong Zan7971839.462718.3891121.5241213.92310192941351355
Kelanbaike Makan71151835.5141630.53325.40012.50028106203553
Hanchen Luo71191844.409718.3891126.42368.750358173051649
Tianrong Li6961934.55938.3751626.615441.00073101120131145
Zheng Liu71361643.372213.1541430.46746.6674111521143141538
Mingxin Ju349917.52925.400712.583001231303520
Yuan Tangwen796619.316312.25037.42948.50013421807819
Hanlin Dong549514.35700514.357221.000310134315912
Ying Zhu447310.30000310.300221.000134332098
Peng Yan22024.50013.333111.00000011020045
He Zhongda1916.16702.00014.25000011000022

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Wang Zhelin72039.817.9.5450.21.2.1439.616.7.5746.79.6.7044.18.912.91.61.83.03.03.726.4
Jamaal Franklin72465.913.8.4262.58.2.3043.45.6.6053.74.7.7811.68.29.811.91.80.42.92.017.9
Haowen Guo61448.012.7.6271.53.0.5006.59.7.6678.710.7.8140.72.73.54.51.20.53.54.726.2
Junwei Ren72125.910.7.5561.43.1.4444.67.6.6001.51.9.8182.23.15.31.20.80.71.03.214.8
Zong Zan7976.714.5.4622.66.7.3894.17.8.5244.54.8.9233.77.110.81.50.41.11.94.820.4
Kelanbaike Makan71155.611.0.5145.09.4.5330.61.6.4000.30.6.5000.62.53.11.90.60.00.91.616.6
Hanchen Luo71195.413.3.4092.15.4.3893.37.9.4231.82.4.7500.91.52.45.10.90.01.54.814.8
Tianrong Li6967.112.7.5591.13.0.3756.09.7.6151.51.51.0002.61.13.74.10.70.04.94.116.9
Zheng Liu71364.211.4.3720.53.4.1543.77.9.4671.11.6.6671.12.94.05.63.70.83.74.010.1
Mingxin Ju3496.612.5.5291.53.7.4005.18.8.5830.00.00.71.52.20.72.20.02.23.714.7
Yuan Tangwen7962.37.1.3161.14.5.2501.12.6.4291.53.0.5000.41.11.57.93.00.02.63.07.1
Hanlin Dong5493.710.3.3570.00.03.710.3.3571.51.51.0002.27.39.62.92.20.73.76.68.8
Ying Zhu4472.37.7.3000.00.02.37.7.3001.51.51.0000.82.33.12.32.31.50.06.96.1
Peng Yan2203.67.2.5001.85.4.3331.81.81.0000.00.00.01.81.80.03.60.00.07.29.0
He Zhongda194.024.0.1670.08.0.0004.016.0.2500.00.00.04.04.00.00.00.00.08.08.0