Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8187637.176.8.4848.825.1.34828.451.6.55015.421.0.73212.623.936.524.98.83.414.119.398.4
Opp8187636.475.5.48210.025.0.40026.450.5.52213.517.8.76111.323.935.124.08.54.615.420.096.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
HanLin Tao841.69.615.5.6210.00.1.0009.615.4.6265.38.0.6565.87.913.61.81.91.51.83.624.5
ShiYan Gao838.06.515.1.4301.04.1.2425.511.0.5003.44.1.8180.94.04.99.82.40.33.53.017.4
Yanyuhang Ding824.84.411.1.3933.58.4.4180.92.8.3182.02.8.7270.42.63.01.50.50.12.31.414.3
Chen Peidong830.94.911.4.4291.03.8.2673.97.6.5080.00.01.01.42.44.51.40.02.32.810.8
Qiao Wenhan816.83.34.8.6840.92.0.4382.42.8.8640.60.9.7140.30.91.11.50.50.00.91.38.0
Cheng Jia818.62.34.3.5290.51.3.4001.83.0.5832.83.3.8461.62.94.50.80.30.40.52.67.8
Ruheng Wang813.41.95.0.3750.82.8.2731.12.3.5000.50.6.8000.40.30.61.40.10.00.80.45.0
Jiao Hailong533.63.06.6.4551.02.2.4552.04.4.4550.20.4.5002.84.67.41.61.80.80.63.07.2
Liu Guangcen514.61.84.6.3910.41.2.3331.43.4.4120.20.21.0000.60.61.20.20.40.60.40.84.2
Jingyu Li612.20.81.2.7140.30.5.6670.50.7.7500.20.3.5000.20.00.21.50.30.00.70.52.2
Liu Yi56.80.61.0.6000.00.00.61.0.6000.40.41.0000.20.20.40.20.20.00.81.01.6
Wen Yanxing116.02.04.0.5000.00.02.04.0.5001.02.0.5000.01.01.02.00.00.00.05.05.0
Wang Wenyu43.30.30.5.5000.00.00.30.5.5000.30.5.5000.00.50.51.00.00.00.50.00.8
Feizuo Hou37.00.01.0.0000.00.7.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.30.31.70.00.00.30.70.0
Xinxin Ma22.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.50.00.00.0
Kun Si11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.02.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
HanLin Tao833377124.62101.00077123.6264264.65646631091415121429196
ShiYan Gao830452121.430833.2424488.5002733.81873239781922824139
Yanyuhang Ding81983589.3932867.418722.3181622.7273212412411811114
Chen Peidong82473991.429830.2673161.508008111936110182286
Qiao Wenhan81342638.684716.4381922.86457.714279124071064
Cheng Jia81491834.529410.4001424.5832226.84613233662342162
Ruheng Wang81071540.375622.273918.50045.80032511106340
Jiao Hailong51681533.455511.4551022.45512.50014233789431536
Liu Guangcen573923.39126.333717.412111.0003361232421
Jingyu Li67357.71423.66734.75012.5001019204313
Liu Yi53435.6000035.600221.000112110458
Wen Yanxing11624.5000024.50012.500011200055
Wang Wenyu41312.5000012.50012.500022400203
Feizuo Hou32103.00002.00001.00000011500120
Xinxin Ma2500000000011001000
Kun Si1100000000000001200

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
HanLin Tao83338.313.4.6210.00.1.0008.313.3.6264.56.9.6565.06.811.81.51.61.31.53.121.2
ShiYan Gao83046.214.3.4300.93.9.2425.210.4.5003.23.9.8180.83.84.69.22.30.23.32.816.5
Yanyuhang Ding81986.416.2.3935.112.2.4181.34.0.3182.94.0.7270.53.84.42.20.70.23.32.020.7
Chen Peidong82475.713.3.4291.24.4.2674.58.9.5080.00.01.21.62.85.21.60.02.63.212.5
Qiao Wenhan81347.010.2.6841.94.3.4385.15.9.8641.31.9.7140.51.92.43.21.10.01.92.717.2
Cheng Jia81494.38.2.5291.02.4.4003.45.8.5835.36.3.8463.15.68.71.40.50.71.05.115.0
Ruheng Wang81075.013.5.3752.07.4.2733.06.1.5001.31.7.8001.00.71.73.70.30.02.01.013.5
Jiao Hailong51683.27.1.4551.12.4.4552.14.7.4550.20.4.5003.04.97.91.71.90.90.63.27.7
Liu Guangcen5734.411.3.3911.03.0.3333.58.4.4120.50.51.0001.51.53.00.51.01.51.02.010.4
Jingyu Li6732.53.5.7141.01.5.6671.52.0.7500.51.0.5000.50.00.54.41.00.02.01.56.4
Liu Yi5343.25.3.6000.00.03.25.3.6002.12.11.0001.11.12.11.11.10.04.25.38.5
Wen Yanxing1164.59.0.5000.00.04.59.0.5002.34.5.5000.02.32.34.50.00.00.011.311.3
Wang Wenyu4132.85.5.5000.00.02.85.5.5002.85.5.5000.05.55.511.10.00.05.50.08.3
Feizuo Hou3210.05.1.0000.03.4.0000.01.7.0000.00.00.01.71.78.60.00.01.73.40.0
Xinxin Ma250.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.27.20.00.07.20.00.00.0
Kun Si110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.036.072.00.00.0