Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6125028.065.3.4298.825.3.34919.240.0.47915.721.2.7408.321.830.216.28.22.311.824.580.5
Opp6125031.364.3.48710.528.2.37320.836.2.57614.522.0.6599.525.535.021.27.73.716.322.387.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kyle Hines633.27.714.7.5232.56.0.4175.28.7.5964.04.3.9230.01.71.75.81.00.02.32.821.8
Fletcher Magee626.04.07.8.5112.85.0.5671.22.8.4121.71.71.0000.52.32.81.81.20.31.51.512.5
Kenan Kamenjas627.24.77.7.6090.00.2.0004.77.5.6221.83.2.5791.35.56.81.80.80.31.32.311.2
Justin Edwards622.02.87.8.3620.73.0.2222.24.8.4481.51.8.8181.02.23.21.72.20.31.72.87.8
Andrija Slavkovic618.82.04.5.4440.82.0.4171.22.5.4671.31.5.8890.31.21.50.70.00.20.02.06.2
Boris Tisma614.81.85.5.3330.83.0.2781.02.5.4001.02.2.4620.72.02.70.30.50.00.31.35.5
Vasilije Bacovic419.82.04.8.4210.00.3.0002.04.5.4442.02.5.8002.52.34.80.01.00.82.03.36.0
Nikola Radicevic617.31.24.8.2410.53.2.1580.71.7.4001.01.8.5450.01.71.72.31.20.01.53.53.8
Tomislav Ivisic612.71.33.7.3640.00.3.0001.33.3.4000.81.0.8331.81.73.50.30.70.50.53.23.5
Milic Starovlah619.20.84.5.1850.51.8.2730.32.7.1251.21.7.7000.71.72.31.20.00.01.32.73.3
Viktor Vujisic26.50.52.0.2500.51.0.5000.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.50.51.00.00.00.00.00.01.5
Zvonimir Ivisic25.50.51.5.3330.01.0.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.51.01.50.50.00.50.00.51.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kyle Hines61994688.5231536.4173152.5962426.9230101035601417131
Fletcher Magee61562447.5111730.567717.41210101.0003141711729975
Kenan Kamenjas61632846.60901.0002845.6221119.57983341115281467
Justin Edwards61321747.362418.2221329.448911.8186131910132101747
Andrija Slavkovic61131227.444512.417715.46789.88927940101237
Boris Tisma6891133.333518.278615.400613.462412162302833
Vasilije Bacovic479819.42101.000818.444810.8001091904381324
Nikola Radicevic6104729.241319.158410.400611.54501010147092123
Tomislav Ivisic676822.36402.000820.40056.83311102124331921
Milic Starovlah6115527.185311.273216.125710.7004101470081620
Viktor Vujisic21314.25012.50002.00002.000112000003
Zvonimir Ivisic21113.33302.000111.00000123101012

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kyle Hines61998.315.9.5232.76.5.4175.69.4.5964.34.7.9230.01.81.86.31.10.02.53.123.7
Fletcher Magee61565.510.8.5113.96.9.5671.63.9.4122.32.31.0000.73.23.92.51.60.52.12.117.3
Kenan Kamenjas61636.210.2.6090.00.2.0006.29.9.6222.44.2.5791.87.39.12.41.10.41.83.114.8
Justin Edwards61324.612.8.3621.14.9.2223.57.9.4482.53.0.8181.63.55.22.73.50.52.74.612.8
Andrija Slavkovic61133.88.6.4441.63.8.4172.24.8.4672.52.9.8890.62.22.91.30.00.30.03.811.8
Boris Tisma6894.413.3.3332.07.3.2782.46.1.4002.45.3.4621.64.96.50.81.20.00.83.213.3
Vasilije Bacovic4793.68.7.4210.00.5.0003.68.2.4443.64.6.8004.64.18.70.01.81.43.65.910.9
Nikola Radicevic61042.410.0.2411.06.6.1581.43.5.4002.13.8.5450.03.53.54.82.40.03.17.38.0
Tomislav Ivisic6763.810.4.3640.00.9.0003.89.5.4002.42.8.8335.24.79.90.91.91.41.49.09.9
Milic Starovlah61151.68.5.1850.93.4.2730.65.0.1252.23.1.7001.33.14.42.20.00.02.55.06.3
Viktor Vujisic2132.811.1.2502.85.5.5000.05.5.0000.05.5.0002.82.85.50.00.00.00.00.08.3
Zvonimir Ivisic2113.39.8.3330.06.5.0003.33.31.0000.00.03.36.59.83.30.03.30.03.36.5