Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7140027.059.3.4558.725.9.33718.333.4.54713.718.0.7629.623.433.018.78.62.914.019.676.4
Opp7140026.157.9.4528.623.9.35917.634.0.51710.014.3.7006.921.128.015.96.31.713.319.770.9
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8160029.462.6.4699.327.1.34120.135.5.56712.616.6.75910.324.534.816.65.44.612.018.980.6
Opp8160025.161.1.4119.124.8.36916.036.4.44010.114.4.7049.521.030.513.86.12.012.419.469.5
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team15300028.361.1.4639.026.5.33919.334.5.55813.117.3.7619.924.033.917.66.93.812.919.278.7
Opp15300025.659.6.4308.924.3.36416.735.3.47410.114.3.7028.321.129.314.76.21.912.819.570.1

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Walter Tavares624.55.06.3.7890.00.05.06.3.7893.85.2.7422.84.37.20.71.81.72.22.313.8
Guerschon Yabusele727.34.08.6.4671.12.9.4002.95.7.5002.32.4.9411.03.64.62.31.10.11.91.611.4
Thomas Heurtel721.03.07.1.4201.12.7.4211.94.4.4191.92.1.8670.32.73.05.10.90.02.12.09.0
Fabien Causeur719.42.75.9.4631.44.1.3451.31.7.7500.71.4.5000.10.70.91.10.30.00.91.77.6
Alberto Abalde717.92.95.1.5561.32.7.4741.62.4.6470.30.9.3330.41.92.31.60.70.01.01.67.3
Vincent Poirier719.12.14.4.4840.00.1.0002.14.3.5001.72.3.7502.94.17.01.00.90.72.42.46.0
Nigel Williams-Goss517.02.46.4.3750.82.6.3081.63.8.4212.02.2.9090.80.61.42.60.80.01.81.47.6
Adam Hanga714.92.04.0.5000.61.7.3331.42.3.6250.40.6.7500.32.12.41.00.30.10.32.15.0
Sergio Llull613.71.75.5.3031.03.5.2860.72.0.3330.50.8.6000.00.70.71.70.20.00.51.54.8
Jeffery Taylor612.21.32.8.4710.71.8.3640.71.0.6670.50.7.7500.70.71.30.30.30.00.71.83.8
Rudy Fernandez717.30.94.7.1820.94.3.2000.00.4.0000.40.41.0000.72.73.41.41.30.40.91.73.0
Carlos Alocen Arrondo311.71.34.0.3330.71.7.4000.72.3.2861.01.3.7500.30.71.01.30.30.00.71.04.3
Eli Ndiaye26.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.00.50.00.50.00.00.51.0
Juan Nunez14.01.02.0.5000.00.01.02.0.5000.00.00.00.00.03.02.00.01.00.02.0
Tristan Tslikis15.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Guerschon Yabusele828.04.59.0.5001.53.6.4143.05.4.5581.31.9.6671.34.15.41.11.10.32.11.511.8
Walter Tavares820.64.06.0.6670.00.04.06.0.6672.83.6.7592.83.86.51.50.52.81.42.910.8
Vincent Poirier819.13.56.0.5830.10.11.0003.45.9.5742.02.3.8892.63.86.41.10.81.12.02.09.1
Adam Hanga719.72.96.0.4761.03.1.3181.92.9.6501.41.9.7690.62.32.91.40.60.30.11.48.1
Sergio Llull716.42.47.1.3401.74.9.3530.72.3.3131.62.0.7860.10.91.02.00.30.00.91.08.1
Thomas Heurtel815.92.45.6.4220.92.8.3181.52.9.5220.91.0.8750.32.12.43.60.60.02.01.36.5
Nigel Williams-Goss619.23.06.2.4860.51.7.3002.54.5.5561.52.0.7500.30.81.22.20.70.01.21.78.0
Rudy Fernandez715.42.15.7.3751.74.7.3640.41.0.4290.30.31.0000.71.72.41.60.10.00.41.46.3
Alberto Abalde617.02.35.0.4671.02.7.3751.32.3.5710.50.7.7500.32.32.71.30.00.00.71.56.2
Jeffery Taylor715.11.33.3.3910.31.7.1671.01.6.6360.91.1.7500.60.71.30.40.40.30.62.33.7
Tristan Tslikis78.31.32.1.6000.41.0.4290.91.1.7500.40.7.6000.91.42.30.30.10.00.41.63.4
Carlos Alocen Arrondo611.31.54.2.3600.82.7.3130.71.5.4440.00.00.31.51.81.00.30.00.71.33.8
Fabien Causeur716.31.13.6.3200.62.0.2860.61.6.3640.30.6.5000.11.31.41.00.30.00.41.33.1
Juan Nunez23.00.50.51.0000.00.5.0000.50.00.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.01.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Guerschon Yabusele1527.74.38.8.4851.33.3.4082.95.5.5301.72.1.8131.13.95.01.71.10.22.01.511.6
Walter Tavares1422.34.46.1.7210.00.04.46.1.7213.24.3.7502.84.06.81.11.12.31.72.612.1
Vincent Poirier1519.12.95.3.5440.10.1.5002.85.1.5451.92.3.8242.73.96.71.10.80.92.22.27.7
Thomas Heurtel1518.32.76.3.4211.02.7.3661.73.6.4631.31.5.8700.32.42.74.30.70.02.11.67.7
Adam Hanga1417.32.45.0.4860.82.4.3241.62.6.6390.91.2.7650.42.22.61.20.40.20.21.86.6
Alberto Abalde1317.52.65.1.5151.22.7.4291.52.4.6130.40.8.5000.42.12.51.50.40.00.81.56.8
Nigel Williams-Goss1118.22.76.3.4350.62.1.3042.14.2.5001.72.1.8260.50.71.32.40.70.01.51.57.8
Sergio Llull1315.22.16.4.3251.44.2.3270.72.2.3211.11.5.7370.10.80.81.80.20.00.71.26.6
Fabien Causeur1417.91.94.7.4091.03.1.3260.91.6.5650.51.0.5000.11.01.11.10.30.00.61.55.4
Rudy Fernandez1416.41.55.2.2881.34.5.2860.20.7.3000.40.41.0000.72.22.91.50.70.20.61.64.6
Jeffery Taylor1313.81.33.1.4250.51.8.2610.81.3.6470.70.9.7500.60.71.30.40.40.20.62.13.8
Tristan Tslikis87.91.12.0.5630.41.0.3750.81.0.7500.40.6.6000.81.32.00.30.10.00.41.43.0
Carlos Alocen Arrondo611.31.54.2.3600.82.7.3130.71.5.4440.00.00.31.51.81.00.30.00.71.33.8
Carlos Alocen Arrondo311.71.34.0.3330.71.7.4000.72.3.2861.01.3.7500.30.71.01.30.30.00.71.04.3
Juan Nunez33.30.71.0.6670.00.3.0000.70.71.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.01.00.70.00.70.01.3
Eli Ndiaye26.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.50.00.50.00.50.00.00.51.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Walter Tavares61473038.789003038.7892331.74217264341110131483
Guerschon Yabusele71912860.467820.4002040.5001617.941725321681131180
Thomas Heurtel71472150.420819.4211331.4191315.867219213660151463
Fabien Causeur71361941.4631029.345912.750510.50015682061253
Alberto Abalde71252036.556919.4741117.64726.33331316115071151
Vincent Poirier71341531.48401.0001530.5001216.750202949765171742
Nigel Williams-Goss5851232.375413.308819.4211011.90943713409738
Adam Hanga71041428.500412.3331016.62534.7502151772121535
Sergio Llull6821033.303621.286412.33335.60004410103929
Jeffery Taylor673817.471411.36446.66734.75044822041123
Rudy Fernandez7121633.182630.20003.000331.00051924109361221
Carlos Alocen Arrondo335412.33325.40027.28634.7501234102313
Eli Ndiaye212111.00000111.00000101010012
Juan Nunez1412.5000012.50000000320102
Tristan Tslikis1501.00001.0000000000000000
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Guerschon Yabusele82243672.5001229.4142443.5581015.667103343992171294
Walter Tavares81653248.667003248.6672229.75922305212422112386
Vincent Poirier81532848.583111.0002747.5741618.889213051969161673
Adam Hanga71382042.476722.3181320.6501013.76941620104211057
Sergio Llull71151750.3401234.353516.3131114.78616714206757
Thomas Heurtel81271945.422722.3181223.52278.875217192950161052
Nigel Williams-Goss61151837.486310.3001527.556912.750257134071048
Rudy Fernandez71081540.3751233.36437.429221.00051217111031044
Alberto Abalde61021430.467616.375814.57134.750214168004937
Jeffery Taylor7106923.391212.167711.63668.75045933241626
Tristan Tslikis758915.60037.42968.75035.6006101621031124
Carlos Alocen Arrondo668925.360516.31349.4440029116204823
Fabien Causeur7114825.320414.286411.36424.50019107203922
Juan Nunez26111.00001.0001001.000000000102
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Guerschon Yabusele1541564132.4852049.4084483.5302632.813175875251733023174
Walter Tavares143126286.721006286.7214560.7503956951615322437169
Vincent Poirier152874379.54412.5004277.5452834.82441591001612143333115
Thomas Heurtel152744095.4211541.3662554.4632023.87043640651103124115
Adam Hanga142423470.4861134.3242336.6391317.76563137176332592
Alberto Abalde132273466.5151535.4291931.613510.500527321950112088
Nigel Williams-Goss112003069.435723.3042346.5001923.82668142680161786
Sergio Llull131972783.3251855.327928.3211419.73711011243091686
Fabien Causeur142502766.4091443.3261323.565714.50021416154092175
Rudy Fernandez142292173.2881863.286310.300551.0001031412110392265
Jeffery Taylor131791740.425623.2611117.647912.750891755282749
Tristan Tslikis863916.56338.37568.75035.6006101621031124
Carlos Alocen Arrondo668925.360516.31349.4440029116204823
Carlos Alocen Arrondo335412.33325.40027.28634.7501234102313
Juan Nunez31023.66701.000221.00001.000000320204
Eli Ndiaye212111.00000111.00000101010012

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Walter Tavares61477.39.3.7890.00.07.39.3.7895.67.6.7424.26.410.51.02.72.43.23.420.3
Guerschon Yabusele71915.311.3.4671.53.8.4003.87.5.5003.03.2.9411.34.76.03.01.50.22.52.115.1
Thomas Heurtel71475.112.2.4202.04.7.4213.27.6.4193.23.7.8670.54.75.18.81.50.03.73.415.4
Fabien Causeur71365.010.9.4632.67.7.3452.43.2.7501.32.6.5000.31.31.62.10.50.01.63.214.0
Alberto Abalde71255.810.4.5562.65.5.4743.24.9.6470.61.7.3330.93.74.63.21.40.02.03.214.7
Vincent Poirier71344.08.3.4840.00.3.0004.08.1.5003.24.3.7505.47.813.21.91.61.34.64.611.3
Nigel Williams-Goss5855.113.6.3751.75.5.3083.48.0.4214.24.7.9091.71.33.05.51.70.03.83.016.1
Adam Hanga71044.89.7.5001.44.2.3333.55.5.6251.01.4.7500.75.25.92.40.70.30.75.212.1
Sergio Llull6824.414.5.3032.69.2.2861.85.3.3331.32.2.6000.01.81.84.40.40.01.34.012.7
Jeffery Taylor6733.98.4.4712.05.4.3642.03.0.6671.52.0.7502.02.03.91.01.00.02.05.411.3
Rudy Fernandez71211.89.8.1821.88.9.2000.00.9.0000.90.91.0001.55.77.13.02.70.91.83.66.2
Carlos Alocen Arrondo3354.112.3.3332.15.1.4002.17.2.2863.14.1.7501.02.13.14.11.00.02.13.113.4
Eli Ndiaye2123.03.01.0000.00.03.03.01.0000.00.03.00.03.00.03.00.00.03.06.0
Juan Nunez149.018.0.5000.00.09.018.0.5000.00.00.00.00.027.018.00.09.00.018.0
Tristan Tslikis150.07.2.0000.07.2.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Guerschon Yabusele82245.811.6.5001.94.7.4143.96.9.5581.62.4.6671.65.36.91.41.40.32.71.915.1
Walter Tavares81657.010.5.6670.00.07.010.5.6674.86.3.7594.86.511.32.60.94.82.45.018.8
Vincent Poirier81536.611.3.5830.20.21.0006.411.1.5743.84.2.8894.97.112.02.11.42.13.83.817.2
Adam Hanga71385.211.0.4761.85.7.3183.45.2.6502.63.4.7691.04.25.22.61.00.50.32.614.9
Sergio Llull71155.315.7.3403.810.6.3531.65.0.3133.44.4.7860.31.92.24.40.60.01.92.217.8
Thomas Heurtel81275.412.8.4222.06.2.3183.46.5.5222.02.3.8750.64.85.48.21.40.04.52.814.7
Nigel Williams-Goss61155.611.6.4860.93.1.3004.78.5.5562.83.8.7500.61.62.24.11.30.02.23.115.0
Rudy Fernandez71085.013.3.3754.011.0.3641.02.3.4290.70.71.0001.74.05.73.70.30.01.03.314.7
Alberto Abalde61024.910.6.4672.15.6.3752.84.9.5711.11.4.7500.74.95.62.80.00.01.43.213.1
Jeffery Taylor71063.17.8.3910.74.1.1672.43.7.6362.02.7.7501.41.73.11.01.00.71.45.48.8
Tristan Tslikis7585.69.3.6001.94.3.4293.75.0.7501.93.1.6003.76.29.91.20.60.01.96.814.9
Carlos Alocen Arrondo6684.813.2.3602.68.5.3132.14.8.4440.00.01.14.85.83.21.10.02.14.212.2
Fabien Causeur71142.57.9.3201.34.4.2861.33.5.3640.61.3.5000.32.83.22.20.60.00.92.86.9
Juan Nunez266.06.01.0000.06.0.0006.00.00.06.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.012.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Guerschon Yabusele154155.611.5.4851.74.3.4083.87.2.5302.32.8.8131.55.06.52.21.50.32.62.015.1
Walter Tavares143127.29.9.7210.00.07.29.9.7215.26.9.7504.56.511.01.81.73.72.84.319.5
Vincent Poirier152875.49.9.5440.10.3.5005.39.7.5453.54.3.8245.17.412.52.01.51.84.14.114.4
Thomas Heurtel152745.312.5.4212.05.4.3663.37.1.4632.63.0.8700.54.75.38.51.40.04.13.215.1
Adam Hanga142425.110.4.4861.65.1.3243.45.4.6391.92.5.7650.94.65.52.50.90.40.43.713.7
Alberto Abalde132275.410.5.5152.45.6.4293.04.9.6130.81.6.5000.84.35.13.00.80.01.73.214.0
Nigel Williams-Goss112005.412.4.4351.34.1.3044.18.3.5003.44.1.8261.11.42.54.71.40.02.93.115.5
Sergio Llull131974.915.2.3253.310.1.3271.65.1.3212.63.5.7370.21.82.04.40.50.01.62.915.7
Fabien Causeur142503.99.5.4092.06.2.3261.93.3.5651.02.0.5000.32.02.32.20.60.01.33.010.8
Rudy Fernandez142293.311.5.2882.89.9.2860.51.6.3000.80.81.0001.64.96.43.31.60.51.43.510.2
Jeffery Taylor131793.48.0.4251.24.6.2612.23.4.6471.82.4.7501.61.83.41.01.00.41.65.49.9
Tristan Tslikis8635.19.1.5631.74.6.3753.44.6.7501.72.9.6003.45.79.11.10.60.01.76.313.7
Carlos Alocen Arrondo6684.813.2.3602.68.5.3132.14.8.4440.00.01.14.85.83.21.10.02.14.212.2
Carlos Alocen Arrondo3354.112.3.3332.15.1.4002.17.2.2863.14.1.7501.02.13.14.11.00.02.13.113.4
Juan Nunez3107.210.8.6670.03.6.0007.27.21.0000.03.6.0000.00.00.010.87.20.07.20.014.4
Eli Ndiaye2123.03.01.0000.00.03.03.01.0000.00.03.00.03.00.03.00.00.03.06.0