Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7163932.980.0.4119.028.0.32123.952.0.45915.020.4.73413.926.940.725.09.34.113.922.489.7
Opp7163934.779.1.4398.025.4.31526.753.7.49717.922.0.81214.130.644.724.07.93.914.421.495.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chengyu Zhang728.45.616.0.3481.04.6.2194.611.4.4002.43.3.7390.72.02.73.41.00.11.30.714.6
TaiLong Zhao725.34.49.0.4922.74.7.5761.74.3.4001.01.3.7780.41.41.90.90.40.00.61.712.6
Yuanyu Li726.64.08.4.4750.41.6.2733.66.9.5211.32.0.6433.15.78.92.71.01.01.92.99.7
Zhang Zuming719.13.47.7.4441.03.1.3182.44.6.5311.92.3.8131.32.74.01.30.40.41.11.79.7
Qing-Ming Wang525.24.49.8.4491.85.0.3602.64.8.5421.82.4.7501.24.05.21.20.40.01.83.612.4
Gao Shiao722.33.15.4.5790.00.03.15.4.5792.33.0.7622.34.16.40.70.12.30.92.48.6
Weihan Lin728.71.96.6.2830.93.7.2311.02.9.3502.12.6.8331.42.64.06.91.30.03.32.06.7
Ruifeng Wang616.52.35.3.4380.21.5.1112.23.8.5650.30.5.6671.71.02.70.81.30.01.00.75.2
Hong Wang716.41.14.4.2580.31.7.1670.92.7.3160.61.3.4440.91.62.44.61.90.01.61.43.1
Junhu Lyu512.61.62.8.5710.61.6.3751.01.2.8330.41.0.4000.41.41.80.40.00.20.62.04.2
Yinglun Shao411.51.33.8.3330.31.0.2501.02.8.3641.51.51.0000.51.52.00.31.00.30.33.34.3
Yang Jinmeng411.01.33.3.3850.50.51.0000.82.8.2730.81.0.7500.50.30.81.30.30.00.51.83.8
Hong Zhonghua318.32.07.0.2860.32.0.1671.75.0.3330.00.01.00.71.72.31.00.00.71.74.3
Liu Jiaxin37.01.03.3.3000.72.0.3330.31.3.2500.70.71.0000.30.30.71.00.70.00.01.33.3
JiaHan Xu35.70.71.0.6670.00.00.71.0.6670.00.3.0000.01.31.31.00.70.00.02.01.3

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chengyu Zhang719939112.348732.2193280.4001723.73951419247195102
TaiLong Zhao71773163.4921933.5761230.40079.7783101363041288
Yuanyu Li71862859.475311.2732548.521914.6432240621977132068
Zhang Zuming71342454.444722.3181732.5311316.8139192893381268
Qing-Ming Wang51262249.449925.3601324.542912.7506202662091862
Gao Shiao71562238.579002238.5791621.762162945511661760
Weihan Lin72011346.283626.231720.3501518.8331018284890231447
Ruifeng Wang6991432.43819.1111323.56523.667106165806431
Hong Wang7115831.258212.167619.31649.4446111732130111022
Junhu Lyu563814.57138.37556.83325.40027920131021
Yinglun Shao446515.33314.250411.364661.00026814111317
Yang Jinmeng444513.385221.000311.27334.7502135102715
Hong Zhonghua355621.28616.167515.333003257302513
Liu Jiaxin321310.30026.33314.250221.0001123200410
JiaHan Xu31723.6670023.66701.000044320064

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chengyu Zhang71997.120.3.3481.35.8.2195.814.5.4003.14.2.7390.92.53.44.31.30.21.60.918.5
TaiLong Zhao71776.312.8.4923.96.7.5762.46.1.4001.41.8.7780.62.02.61.20.60.00.82.417.9
Yuanyu Li71865.411.4.4750.62.1.2734.89.3.5211.72.7.6434.37.712.03.71.41.42.53.913.2
Zhang Zuming71346.414.5.4441.95.9.3184.68.6.5313.54.3.8132.45.17.52.40.80.82.13.218.3
Qing-Ming Wang51266.314.0.4492.67.1.3603.76.9.5422.63.4.7501.75.77.41.70.60.02.65.117.7
Gao Shiao71565.18.8.5790.00.05.18.8.5793.74.8.7623.76.710.41.20.23.71.43.913.8
Weihan Lin72012.38.2.2831.14.7.2311.33.6.3502.73.2.8331.83.25.08.61.60.04.12.58.4
Ruifeng Wang6995.111.6.4380.43.3.1114.78.4.5650.71.1.6673.62.25.81.82.90.02.21.511.3
Hong Wang71152.59.7.2580.63.8.1671.95.9.3161.32.8.4441.93.45.310.04.10.03.43.16.9
Junhu Lyu5634.68.0.5711.74.6.3752.93.4.8331.12.9.4001.14.05.11.10.00.61.75.712.0
Yinglun Shao4463.911.7.3330.83.1.2503.18.6.3644.74.71.0001.64.76.30.83.10.80.810.213.3
Yang Jinmeng4444.110.6.3851.61.61.0002.59.0.2732.53.3.7501.60.82.54.10.80.01.65.712.3
Hong Zhonghua3553.913.7.2860.73.9.1673.39.8.3330.00.02.01.33.34.62.00.01.33.38.5
Liu Jiaxin3215.117.1.3003.410.3.3331.76.9.2503.43.41.0001.71.73.45.13.40.00.06.917.1
JiaHan Xu3174.26.4.6670.00.04.26.4.6670.02.1.0000.08.58.56.44.20.00.012.78.5