Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team140060.0117.0.51322.052.0.42338.065.0.58521.028.0.75013.043.056.039.010.07.025.040.0163.0
Opp140067.0136.0.49324.057.0.42143.079.0.54419.024.0.79216.045.061.040.010.04.020.036.0177.0
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team480029.860.8.49010.325.5.40219.535.3.55314.819.3.7667.521.028.521.36.52.312.318.884.5
Opp480032.362.3.5188.823.3.37623.539.0.60312.517.3.7258.321.830.017.57.02.311.818.085.8
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team5120035.872.0.49712.630.8.40923.241.2.56316.021.0.7628.625.434.024.87.23.214.823.0100.2
Opp5120039.277.0.50911.830.0.39327.447.0.58313.818.6.7429.826.436.222.07.62.613.421.6104.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nikos Rogavopoulos229.05.58.5.6474.56.0.7501.02.5.4001.51.51.0001.05.56.52.02.00.00.02.017.0
Isaiah Miles224.55.09.0.5563.56.5.5381.52.5.6000.00.00.52.53.01.50.50.01.52.013.5
Kendrick Ray226.04.09.5.4211.54.0.3752.55.5.4552.03.0.6670.01.51.53.00.50.02.52.011.5
Jerai Grant220.54.07.5.5330.00.04.07.5.5333.04.0.7502.01.03.01.00.00.50.51.511.0
Dario Hunt219.54.06.5.6150.00.04.06.5.6150.00.02.02.54.53.00.50.52.51.58.0
Abdul Gaddy224.53.04.0.7500.00.03.04.0.7501.51.51.0000.53.03.53.50.00.53.03.07.5
Dimitrios Agravanis215.52.55.0.5000.52.5.2002.02.5.8001.02.0.5000.02.02.00.50.51.00.52.56.5
Nikos Gikas213.01.55.0.3000.53.5.1431.01.5.6671.01.01.0000.00.50.52.00.50.50.52.54.5
Loic Schwartz217.50.52.0.2500.52.0.2500.00.00.51.0.5000.51.52.01.50.50.50.51.52.0
Charis Giannopoulos113.00.03.0.0000.03.0.0000.00.00.00.00.01.01.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
Athanasios Bazinas17.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.02.02.00.00.02.02.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kendrick Ray425.56.512.8.5103.06.8.4443.56.0.5832.83.5.7860.83.54.33.80.80.33.01.818.8
Dario Hunt420.54.56.3.7200.00.04.56.3.7201.82.8.6362.31.33.51.31.30.51.82.510.8
Jerai Grant419.03.35.0.6500.00.03.35.0.6503.84.3.8822.32.54.81.80.30.80.82.010.3
Nikos Rogavopoulos422.03.57.3.4831.33.8.3332.33.5.6430.81.0.7500.04.54.51.00.30.30.81.89.0
Dimitrios Agravanis417.82.85.8.4781.33.3.3851.52.5.6001.32.3.5560.53.33.81.01.80.00.81.08.0
Loic Schwartz419.02.05.3.3811.53.8.4000.51.5.3330.50.51.0000.31.31.51.80.80.00.52.56.0
Abdul Gaddy322.02.76.3.4211.32.0.6671.34.3.3080.71.0.6670.31.31.74.70.00.01.02.37.3
Charis Giannopoulos317.72.04.7.4290.71.7.4001.33.0.4442.32.7.8750.00.70.71.00.00.00.31.77.0
Isaiah Miles421.31.34.8.2631.03.0.3330.31.8.1431.51.8.8570.82.02.80.30.50.31.32.05.0
Nikos Gikas320.32.35.3.4380.72.3.2861.73.0.5560.30.7.5000.30.71.05.01.00.32.31.75.7
Athanasios Bazinas39.00.30.31.0000.30.31.0000.00.00.00.00.01.01.02.70.00.00.71.01.0
Aggelos Dragatis19.01.03.0.3330.01.0.0001.02.0.5000.00.01.00.01.02.01.00.01.01.02.0
Giorgos Tanoulis14.01.02.0.5000.00.01.02.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kendrick Ray625.75.711.7.4862.55.8.4293.25.8.5432.53.3.7500.52.83.33.50.70.22.81.816.3
Nikos Rogavopoulos624.34.27.7.5432.34.5.5191.83.2.5791.01.2.8570.34.85.21.30.80.20.51.811.7
Jerai Grant619.53.55.8.6000.00.03.55.8.6003.54.2.8402.22.04.21.50.20.70.71.810.5
Dario Hunt620.24.36.3.6840.00.04.36.3.6841.21.8.6362.21.73.81.81.00.52.02.29.8
Isaiah Miles622.32.56.2.4051.84.2.4400.72.0.3331.01.2.8570.72.22.80.70.50.21.32.07.8
Dimitrios Agravanis617.02.75.5.4851.03.0.3331.72.5.6671.22.2.5380.32.83.20.81.30.30.71.57.5
Abdul Gaddy523.02.85.4.5190.81.2.6672.04.2.4761.01.2.8330.42.02.44.20.00.21.82.67.4
Loic Schwartz618.51.54.2.3601.23.2.3680.31.0.3330.50.7.7500.31.31.71.70.70.20.52.24.7
Nikos Gikas517.42.05.2.3850.62.8.2141.42.4.5830.60.8.7500.20.60.83.80.80.41.62.05.2
Charis Giannopoulos416.51.54.3.3530.52.0.2501.02.3.4441.82.0.8750.00.80.81.00.00.00.31.55.3
Athanasios Bazinas48.50.30.31.0000.30.31.0000.00.00.00.00.01.31.32.50.00.01.01.30.8
Aggelos Dragatis19.01.03.0.3330.01.0.0001.02.0.5000.00.01.00.01.02.01.00.01.01.02.0
Giorgos Tanoulis14.01.02.0.5000.00.01.02.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nikos Rogavopoulos2581117.647912.75025.400331.000211134400434
Isaiah Miles2491018.556713.53835.600001563103427
Kendrick Ray252819.42138.375511.45546.6670336105423
Jerai Grant241815.53300815.53368.7504262011322
Dario Hunt239813.61500813.615004596115316
Abdul Gaddy24968.7500068.750331.0001677016615
Dimitrios Agravanis231510.50015.20045.80024.5000441121513
Nikos Gikas226310.30017.14323.667221.000011411159
Loic Schwartz23514.25014.2500012.500134311134
Charis Giannopoulos11303.00003.0000000011100010
Athanasios Bazinas1700000000022200220
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kendrick Ray41022651.5101227.4441424.5831114.78631417153112775
Dario Hunt4821825.720001825.720711.636951455271043
Jerai Grant4761320.650001320.6501517.882910197133841
Nikos Rogavopoulos4881429.483515.333914.64334.750018184113736
Dimitrios Agravanis4711123.478513.385610.60059.556213154703432
Loic Schwartz476821.381615.40026.333221.00015673021024
Abdul Gaddy366819.42146.667413.30823.66714514003722
Charis Giannopoulos353614.42925.40049.44478.8750223001521
Isaiah Miles485519.263412.33317.14367.85738111215820
Nikos Gikas361716.43827.28659.55612.50012315317517
Athanasios Bazinas327111.000111.0000000033800233
Aggelos Dragatis1913.33301.00012.50000101210112
Giorgos Tanoulis1412.5000012.50000000000002
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kendrick Ray61543470.4861535.4291935.5431520.750317202141171198
Nikos Rogavopoulos61462546.5431427.5191119.57967.8572293185131170
Jerai Grant61172135.600002135.6002125.84013122591441163
Dario Hunt61212638.684002638.684711.6361310231163121359
Isaiah Miles61341537.4051125.440412.33367.8574131743181247
Dimitrios Agravanis61021633.485618.3331015.667713.538217195824945
Abdul Gaddy51151427.51946.6671021.47656.83321012210191337
Loic Schwartz6111925.360719.36826.33334.7502810104131328
Nikos Gikas5871026.385314.214712.58334.750134194281026
Charis Giannopoulos466617.35328.25049.44478.8750334001621
Athanasios Bazinas434111.000111.00000000551000453
Aggelos Dragatis1913.33301.00012.50000101210112
Giorgos Tanoulis1412.5000012.50000000000002

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Nikos Rogavopoulos2586.810.6.6475.67.4.7501.23.1.4001.91.91.0001.26.88.12.52.50.00.02.521.1
Isaiah Miles2497.313.2.5565.19.6.5382.23.7.6000.00.00.73.74.42.20.70.02.22.919.8
Kendrick Ray2525.513.2.4212.15.5.3753.57.6.4552.84.2.6670.02.12.14.20.70.03.52.815.9
Jerai Grant2417.013.2.5330.00.07.013.2.5335.37.0.7503.51.85.31.80.00.90.92.619.3
Dario Hunt2397.412.0.6150.00.07.412.0.6150.00.03.74.68.35.50.90.94.62.814.8
Abdul Gaddy2494.45.9.7500.00.04.45.9.7502.22.21.0000.74.45.15.10.00.74.44.411.0
Dimitrios Agravanis2315.811.6.5001.25.8.2004.65.8.8002.34.6.5000.04.64.61.21.22.31.25.815.1
Nikos Gikas2264.213.8.3001.49.7.1432.84.2.6672.82.81.0000.01.41.45.51.41.41.46.912.5
Loic Schwartz2351.04.1.2501.04.1.2500.00.01.02.1.5001.03.14.13.11.01.01.03.14.1
Charis Giannopoulos1130.08.3.0000.08.3.0000.00.00.00.00.02.82.82.80.00.00.02.80.0
Athanasios Bazinas170.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.010.310.310.30.00.010.310.30.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kendrick Ray41029.218.0.5104.29.5.4444.98.5.5833.94.9.7861.14.96.05.31.10.44.22.526.5
Dario Hunt4827.911.0.7200.00.07.911.0.7203.14.8.6364.02.26.12.22.20.93.14.418.9
Jerai Grant4766.29.5.6500.00.06.29.5.6507.18.1.8824.34.79.03.30.51.41.43.819.4
Nikos Rogavopoulos4885.711.9.4832.06.1.3333.75.7.6431.21.6.7500.07.47.41.60.40.41.22.914.7
Dimitrios Agravanis4715.611.7.4782.56.6.3853.05.1.6002.54.6.5561.06.67.62.03.50.01.52.016.2
Loic Schwartz4763.89.9.3812.87.1.4000.92.8.3330.90.91.0000.52.42.83.31.40.00.94.711.4
Abdul Gaddy3664.410.4.4212.23.3.6672.27.1.3081.11.6.6670.52.22.77.60.00.01.63.812.0
Charis Giannopoulos3534.19.5.4291.43.4.4002.76.1.4444.85.4.8750.01.41.42.00.00.00.73.414.3
Isaiah Miles4852.18.0.2631.75.1.3330.43.0.1432.53.0.8571.33.44.70.40.80.42.13.48.5
Nikos Gikas3614.19.4.4381.24.1.2863.05.3.5560.61.2.5000.61.21.88.91.80.64.13.010.0
Athanasios Bazinas3271.31.31.0001.31.31.0000.00.00.00.00.04.04.010.70.00.02.74.04.0
Aggelos Dragatis194.012.0.3330.04.0.0004.08.0.5000.00.04.00.04.08.04.00.04.04.08.0
Giorgos Tanoulis149.018.0.5000.00.09.018.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kendrick Ray61547.916.4.4863.58.2.4294.48.2.5433.54.7.7500.74.04.74.90.90.24.02.622.9
Nikos Rogavopoulos61466.211.3.5433.56.7.5192.74.7.5791.51.7.8570.57.27.62.01.20.20.72.717.3
Jerai Grant61176.510.8.6000.00.06.510.8.6006.57.7.8404.03.77.72.80.31.21.23.419.4
Dario Hunt61217.711.3.6840.00.07.711.3.6842.13.3.6363.93.06.83.31.80.93.63.917.6
Isaiah Miles61344.09.9.4053.06.7.4401.13.2.3331.61.9.8571.13.54.61.10.80.32.13.212.6
Dimitrios Agravanis61025.611.6.4852.16.4.3333.55.3.6672.54.6.5380.76.06.71.82.80.71.43.215.9
Abdul Gaddy51154.48.5.5191.31.9.6673.16.6.4761.61.9.8330.63.13.86.60.00.32.84.111.6
Loic Schwartz61112.98.1.3602.36.2.3680.61.9.3331.01.3.7500.62.63.23.21.30.31.04.29.1
Nikos Gikas5874.110.8.3851.25.8.2142.95.0.5831.21.7.7500.41.21.77.91.70.83.34.110.8
Charis Giannopoulos4663.39.3.3531.14.4.2502.24.9.4443.84.4.8750.01.61.62.20.00.00.53.311.5
Athanasios Bazinas4341.11.11.0001.11.11.0000.00.00.00.00.05.35.310.60.00.04.25.33.2
Aggelos Dragatis194.012.0.3330.04.0.0004.08.0.5000.00.04.00.04.08.04.00.04.04.08.0
Giorgos Tanoulis149.018.0.5000.00.09.018.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.0