Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team140057.0123.0.46313.042.0.31044.081.0.54324.030.0.80015.043.058.037.018.07.026.025.0151.0
Opp140064.0128.0.50019.049.0.38845.079.0.5709.018.0.50019.043.062.037.014.05.027.037.0156.0
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team640110.523.8.4411.76.0.2788.817.8.4955.58.8.6233.77.210.86.23.31.33.37.728.2
Opp64018.719.0.4561.86.0.3066.813.0.5267.39.5.7722.510.212.75.01.80.85.57.726.5
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team780117.138.0.4513.311.1.29513.926.9.5168.111.9.6875.312.317.610.65.42.16.610.145.7
Opp780116.634.6.4794.312.1.35312.322.4.5487.610.7.7074.914.919.79.63.61.48.611.945.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Cummings225.57.011.5.6092.04.5.4445.07.0.7145.56.0.9170.00.50.53.51.00.03.51.021.5
Tomer Ginat221.04.56.5.6920.01.0.0004.55.5.8180.50.51.0002.03.55.51.50.00.02.01.59.5
Jordan McRae223.02.57.0.3571.54.5.3331.02.5.4000.51.0.5000.02.02.04.00.51.00.51.57.0
David Michineau219.53.06.5.4620.01.0.0003.05.5.5451.01.01.0000.52.02.53.00.00.00.51.57.0
Steeve Ho You Fat211.02.03.5.5711.52.0.7500.51.5.3331.52.0.7500.01.51.50.50.50.01.01.57.0
Miralem Halilovic219.53.07.0.4290.00.03.07.0.4290.01.0.0002.53.56.01.50.51.51.01.56.0
Vince Hunter228.52.59.0.2780.02.0.0002.57.0.3570.51.0.5001.05.06.01.53.01.02.52.05.5
Nobel Boungou Colo217.01.53.5.4290.52.5.2001.01.01.0001.01.01.0000.02.02.00.51.00.01.01.04.5
Keith Hornsby215.51.03.0.3331.02.5.4000.00.5.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.51.00.00.51.04.0
Lahaou Konate219.01.54.0.3750.01.0.0001.53.0.5000.50.51.0001.51.53.02.01.50.00.50.03.5
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Cummings226.55.510.5.5240.53.5.1435.07.0.7146.58.0.8131.03.04.05.01.50.03.53.018.0
Vince Hunter221.05.58.5.6470.00.5.0005.58.0.6882.04.0.5002.02.54.52.03.01.02.54.513.0
Jordan McRae225.54.014.0.2860.54.0.1253.510.0.3502.54.0.6250.52.02.52.52.00.01.01.511.0
Miralem Halilovic218.05.07.5.6670.00.05.07.5.6670.51.0.5001.03.54.50.50.50.01.04.510.5
Tomer Ginat229.04.09.0.4441.01.5.6673.07.5.4000.52.0.2503.02.55.51.00.51.00.01.59.5
Lahaou Konate226.02.56.5.3851.03.5.2861.53.0.5000.50.51.0000.52.53.01.51.00.50.52.56.5
Keith Hornsby212.51.53.5.4290.52.0.2501.01.5.6671.02.0.5001.51.02.51.00.00.00.02.54.5
David Michineau122.02.09.0.2221.01.01.0001.08.0.1254.04.01.0000.05.05.07.01.01.02.00.09.0
Steeve Ho You Fat29.01.03.0.3330.01.0.0001.02.0.5000.51.0.5001.00.51.50.00.00.00.01.52.5
Nobel Boungou Colo215.00.53.0.1670.51.0.5000.02.0.0000.52.0.2500.50.51.00.50.00.50.51.02.0
Assemian Moulare24.50.51.0.5000.50.51.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.50.00.51.5
Yomi Kemayou Maxime22.50.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Cummings426.06.311.0.5681.34.0.3135.07.0.7146.07.0.8570.51.82.34.31.30.03.52.019.8
Tomer Ginat425.04.37.8.5480.51.3.4003.86.5.5770.51.3.4002.53.05.51.30.30.51.01.59.5
Vince Hunter424.84.08.8.4570.01.3.0004.07.5.5331.32.5.5001.53.85.31.83.01.02.53.39.3
Jordan McRae424.33.310.5.3101.04.3.2352.36.3.3601.52.5.6000.32.02.33.31.30.50.81.59.0
Miralem Halilovic418.84.07.3.5520.00.04.07.3.5520.31.0.2501.83.55.31.00.50.81.03.08.3
David Michineau320.32.77.3.3640.31.0.3332.36.3.3682.02.01.0000.33.03.34.30.30.31.01.07.7
Lahaou Konate422.52.05.3.3810.52.3.2221.53.0.5000.50.51.0001.02.03.01.81.30.30.51.35.0
Steeve Ho You Fat410.01.53.3.4620.81.5.5000.81.8.4291.01.5.6670.51.01.50.30.30.00.51.54.8
Nobel Boungou Colo416.01.03.3.3080.51.8.2860.51.5.3330.81.5.5000.31.31.50.50.50.30.81.03.3
Keith Hornsby212.51.53.5.4290.52.0.2501.01.5.6671.02.0.5001.51.02.51.00.00.00.02.54.5
Keith Hornsby215.51.03.0.3331.02.5.4000.00.5.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.51.00.00.51.04.0
Assemian Moulare24.50.51.0.5000.50.51.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.50.00.51.5
Yomi Kemayou Maxime22.50.50.51.0000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.01.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Cummings2511423.60949.4441014.7141112.9170117207243
Tomer Ginat242913.69202.000911.818111.00047113004319
Jordan McRae246514.35739.33325.40012.5000448121314
David Michineau239613.46202.000611.545221.0001456001314
Steeve Ho You Fat22247.57134.75013.33334.7500331102314
Miralem Halilovic239614.42900614.42902.00057123132312
Vince Hunter257518.27804.000514.35712.500210123625411
Nobel Boungou Colo23437.42915.200221.000221.000044120229
Keith Hornsby23126.33325.40001.000221.000000120128
Lahaou Konate23838.37502.00036.500111.000336430107
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Cummings2531121.52417.1431014.7141316.81326810307636
Vince Hunter2421117.64701.0001116.68848.5004594625926
Jordan McRae251828.28618.125720.35058.6251455402322
Miralem Halilovic2361015.667001015.66712.5002791102921
Tomer Ginat258818.44423.667615.40014.25065112120319
Lahaou Konate252513.38527.28636.500111.0001563211513
Keith Hornsby22537.42914.25023.66724.500325200059
David Michineau12229.222111.00018.125441.000055711209
Steeve Ho You Fat21826.33302.00024.50012.500213000035
Nobel Boungou Colo23016.16712.50004.00014.250112101124
Assemian Moulare2912.500111.00001.00000000221013
Yomi Kemayou Maxime25111.00000111.00000022000002
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Cummings41042544.568516.3132028.7142428.857279175014879
Tomer Ginat41001731.54825.4001526.57725.4001012225124638
Vince Hunter4991635.45705.0001630.533510.500615217124101337
Jordan McRae4971342.310417.235925.360610.60018913523636
Miralem Halilovic4751629.552001629.55214.2507142142341233
David Michineau361822.36413.333719.368661.000191013113323
Lahaou Konate490821.38129.222612.500221.00048127512520
Steeve Ho You Fat440613.46236.50037.42946.6672461102619
Nobel Boungou Colo464413.30827.28626.33336.5001562213413
Keith Hornsby22537.42914.25023.66724.500325200059
Keith Hornsby23126.33325.40001.000221.000000120128
Assemian Moulare2912.500111.00001.00000000221013
Yomi Kemayou Maxime25111.00000111.00000022000002

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Cummings2519.916.2.6092.86.4.4447.19.9.7147.88.5.9170.00.70.74.91.40.04.91.430.4
Tomer Ginat2427.711.1.6920.01.7.0007.79.4.8180.90.91.0003.46.09.42.60.00.03.42.616.3
Jordan McRae2463.911.0.3572.37.0.3331.63.9.4000.81.6.5000.03.13.16.30.81.60.82.311.0
David Michineau2395.512.0.4620.01.8.0005.510.2.5451.81.81.0000.93.74.65.50.00.00.92.812.9
Steeve Ho You Fat2226.511.5.5714.96.5.7501.64.9.3334.96.5.7500.04.94.91.61.60.03.34.922.9
Miralem Halilovic2395.512.9.4290.00.05.512.9.4290.01.8.0004.66.511.12.80.92.81.82.811.1
Vince Hunter2573.211.4.2780.02.5.0003.28.8.3570.61.3.5001.36.37.61.93.81.33.22.56.9
Nobel Boungou Colo2343.27.4.4291.15.3.2002.12.11.0002.12.11.0000.04.24.21.12.10.02.12.19.5
Keith Hornsby2312.37.0.3332.35.8.4000.01.2.0002.32.31.0000.00.00.01.22.30.01.22.39.3
Lahaou Konate2382.87.6.3750.01.9.0002.85.7.5000.90.91.0002.82.85.73.82.80.00.90.06.6
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Cummings2537.514.3.5240.74.8.1436.89.5.7148.810.9.8131.44.15.46.82.00.04.84.124.5
Vince Hunter2429.414.6.6470.00.9.0009.413.7.6883.46.9.5003.44.37.73.45.11.74.37.722.3
Jordan McRae2515.619.8.2860.75.6.1254.914.1.3503.55.6.6250.72.83.53.52.80.01.42.115.5
Miralem Halilovic23610.015.0.6670.00.010.015.0.6671.02.0.5002.07.09.01.01.00.02.09.021.0
Tomer Ginat2585.011.2.4441.21.9.6673.79.3.4000.62.5.2503.73.16.81.20.61.20.01.911.8
Lahaou Konate2523.59.0.3851.44.8.2862.14.2.5000.70.71.0000.73.54.22.11.40.70.73.59.0
Keith Hornsby2254.310.1.4291.45.8.2502.94.3.6672.95.8.5004.32.97.22.90.00.00.07.213.0
David Michineau1223.314.7.2221.61.61.0001.613.1.1256.56.51.0000.08.28.211.51.61.63.30.014.7
Steeve Ho You Fat2184.012.0.3330.04.0.0004.08.0.5002.04.0.5004.02.06.00.00.00.00.06.010.0
Nobel Boungou Colo2301.27.2.1671.22.4.5000.04.8.0001.24.8.2501.21.22.41.20.01.21.22.44.8
Assemian Moulare294.08.0.5004.04.01.0000.04.0.0000.00.00.00.00.08.08.04.00.04.012.0
Yomi Kemayou Maxime257.27.21.0000.00.07.27.21.0000.00.00.014.414.40.00.00.00.00.014.4
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Will Cummings41048.715.2.5681.75.5.3136.99.7.7148.39.7.8570.72.43.15.91.70.04.82.827.3
Tomer Ginat41006.111.2.5480.71.8.4005.49.4.5770.71.8.4003.64.37.91.80.40.71.42.213.7
Vince Hunter4995.812.7.4570.01.8.0005.810.9.5331.83.6.5002.25.57.62.54.41.53.64.713.5
Jordan McRae4974.815.6.3101.56.3.2353.39.3.3602.23.7.6000.43.03.34.81.90.71.12.213.4
Miralem Halilovic4757.713.9.5520.00.07.713.9.5520.51.9.2503.46.710.11.91.01.41.95.815.8
David Michineau3614.713.0.3640.61.8.3334.111.2.3683.53.51.0000.65.35.97.70.60.61.81.813.6
Lahaou Konate4903.28.4.3810.83.6.2222.44.8.5000.80.81.0001.63.24.82.82.00.40.82.08.0
Steeve Ho You Fat4405.411.7.4622.75.4.5002.76.3.4293.65.4.6671.83.65.40.90.90.01.85.417.1
Nobel Boungou Colo4642.37.3.3081.13.9.2861.13.4.3331.73.4.5000.62.83.41.11.10.61.72.37.3
Keith Hornsby2254.310.1.4291.45.8.2502.94.3.6672.95.8.5004.32.97.22.90.00.00.07.213.0
Keith Hornsby2312.37.0.3332.35.8.4000.01.2.0002.32.31.0000.00.00.01.22.30.01.22.39.3
Assemian Moulare294.08.0.5004.04.01.0000.04.0.0000.00.00.00.00.08.08.04.00.04.012.0
Yomi Kemayou Maxime257.27.21.0000.00.07.27.21.0000.00.00.014.414.40.00.00.00.00.014.4