Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team64008.319.2.4351.86.3.2896.512.8.5067.08.8.7923.55.79.25.32.50.56.26.825.5
Opp640011.820.7.5733.06.5.4628.814.2.6245.77.8.7233.26.59.76.83.20.74.37.032.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Juhann Begarin228.06.011.5.5220.52.5.2005.59.0.6113.54.5.7781.02.03.01.02.00.52.52.016.0
Ismael Kamagate228.54.05.5.7270.00.04.05.5.7274.55.5.8184.03.07.00.50.50.01.50.512.5
Ryan Boatright230.03.57.0.5002.55.0.5001.02.0.5002.52.51.0000.03.03.04.01.50.03.03.012.0
Kyle O'Quinn221.53.08.0.3750.01.0.0003.07.0.4295.05.5.9092.54.06.52.00.50.03.53.511.0
Kyle Allman Jr.231.03.09.0.3330.54.5.1112.54.5.5563.54.5.7780.52.02.54.00.50.04.02.510.0
Dustin Sleva226.02.57.5.3331.53.5.4291.04.0.2500.00.02.01.53.50.52.00.01.54.56.5
Milan Barbitch218.01.54.5.3330.00.5.0001.54.0.3752.04.0.5000.51.01.53.00.01.02.02.05.0
Denis Gauthier115.01.05.0.2001.03.0.3330.02.0.0000.00.00.01.01.02.00.00.00.02.03.0
Amara Sy110.01.02.0.5000.00.01.02.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.02.0
Pacome Dadiet17.01.02.0.5000.01.0.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.02.0
Lois Gendrey12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Juhann Begarin2561223.52215.2001118.61179.7782462415432
Ismael Kamagate257811.72700811.727911.81886141103125
Ryan Boatright260714.500510.50024.500551.0000668306624
Kyle O'Quinn243616.37502.000614.4291011.90958134107722
Kyle Allman Jr.262618.33319.11159.55679.7781458108520
Dustin Sleva252515.33337.42928.250004371403913
Milan Barbitch23639.33301.00038.37548.5001236024410
Denis Gauthier11515.20013.33302.00000011200023
Amara Sy11012.5000012.50000000000022
Pacome Dadiet1712.50001.000111.00000000010002
Lois Gendrey1200000000000000110

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Juhann Begarin2567.714.8.5220.63.2.2007.111.6.6114.55.8.7781.32.63.91.32.60.63.22.620.6
Ismael Kamagate2575.16.9.7270.00.05.16.9.7275.76.9.8185.13.88.80.60.60.01.90.615.8
Ryan Boatright2604.28.4.5003.06.0.5001.22.4.5003.03.01.0000.03.63.64.81.80.03.63.614.4
Kyle O'Quinn2435.013.4.3750.01.7.0005.011.7.4298.49.2.9094.26.710.93.30.80.05.95.918.4
Kyle Allman Jr.2623.510.5.3330.65.2.1112.95.2.5564.15.2.7780.62.32.94.60.60.04.62.911.6
Dustin Sleva2523.510.4.3332.14.8.4291.45.5.2500.00.02.82.14.80.72.80.02.16.29.0
Milan Barbitch2363.09.0.3330.01.0.0003.08.0.3754.08.0.5001.02.03.06.00.02.04.04.010.0
Denis Gauthier1152.412.0.2002.47.2.3330.04.8.0000.00.00.02.42.44.80.00.00.04.87.2
Amara Sy1103.67.2.5000.00.03.67.2.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.07.27.2
Pacome Dadiet175.110.3.5000.05.1.0005.15.11.0000.00.00.00.00.00.05.10.00.00.010.3
Lois Gendrey120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.018.00.0