Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team480024.558.3.4217.323.0.31517.335.3.48920.827.3.7618.023.331.314.05.31.311.019.877.0
Opp480030.360.5.50010.028.3.35420.332.3.62811.816.5.7125.523.829.319.87.02.511.523.882.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Marvin Jones431.55.57.8.7100.00.3.0005.57.5.7334.35.5.7732.55.37.81.50.30.51.32.815.3
Vladimir Jankovic427.83.88.5.4411.02.8.3642.85.8.4784.05.8.6962.03.55.51.80.80.32.03.312.5
Malcolm Griffin428.84.812.8.3731.34.3.2943.58.5.4121.52.5.6000.82.02.85.01.50.03.03.512.3
David Dileo427.03.07.3.4141.34.3.2941.83.0.5833.53.8.9330.85.05.80.80.80.00.82.510.8
Jermaine Love-Roberts223.56.511.5.5653.05.0.6003.56.5.5382.53.0.8330.52.53.01.01.00.01.51.518.5
Andreas Christodoulou417.51.05.0.2000.51.8.2860.53.3.1541.51.8.8570.51.01.52.00.30.30.51.84.0
Vassilis Toliopoulos419.51.34.5.2780.82.8.2730.51.8.2860.50.8.6670.51.52.01.80.00.01.80.83.8
Josh Carter318.71.02.7.3751.02.7.3750.00.01.72.7.6250.00.70.70.70.70.00.71.74.7
Derek Ogbeide49.00.81.3.6000.00.00.81.3.6001.52.0.7500.81.32.00.00.50.30.31.33.0
Georgios Kamperidis311.70.73.0.2220.32.7.1250.30.31.0002.02.3.8570.01.31.30.00.30.00.02.33.7
Michalis Kamperidis33.00.01.0.0000.00.3.0000.00.7.0000.00.00.00.30.30.30.00.00.30.30.0
Nikos Kamarianos23.50.01.0.0000.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.01.51.50.00.00.00.00.00.0
Apostolos Roumoglou14.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Marvin Jones41262231.71001.0002230.7331722.77310213161251161
Vladimir Jankovic41111534.441411.3641123.4781623.6968142273181350
Malcolm Griffin41151951.373517.2941434.412610.60038112060121449
David Dileo41081229.414517.294712.5831415.9333202333031043
Jermaine Love-Roberts2471323.565610.600713.53856.8331562203337
Andreas Christodoulou470420.20027.286213.15467.8572468112716
Vassilis Toliopoulos478518.278311.27327.28623.6672687007315
Josh Carter35638.37538.3750058.6250222202514
Derek Ogbeide43635.6000035.60068.7503580211512
Georgios Kamperidis33529.22218.125111.00067.8570440100711
Michalis Kamperidis3903.00001.00002.00000011100110
Nikos Kamarianos2702.00001.00001.00000033000000
Apostolos Roumoglou1400000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Marvin Jones41266.38.9.7100.00.3.0006.38.6.7334.96.3.7732.96.08.91.70.30.61.43.117.4
Vladimir Jankovic41114.911.0.4411.33.6.3643.67.5.4785.27.5.6962.64.57.12.31.00.32.64.216.2
Malcolm Griffin41155.916.0.3731.65.3.2944.410.6.4121.93.1.6000.92.53.46.31.90.03.84.415.3
David Dileo41084.09.7.4141.75.7.2942.34.0.5834.75.0.9331.06.77.71.01.00.01.03.314.3
Jermaine Love-Roberts24710.017.6.5654.67.7.6005.410.0.5383.84.6.8330.83.84.61.51.50.02.32.328.3
Andreas Christodoulou4702.110.3.2001.03.6.2861.06.7.1543.13.6.8571.02.13.14.10.50.51.03.68.2
Vassilis Toliopoulos4782.38.3.2781.45.1.2730.93.2.2860.91.4.6670.92.83.73.20.00.03.21.46.9
Josh Carter3561.95.1.3751.95.1.3750.00.03.25.1.6250.01.31.31.31.30.01.33.29.0
Derek Ogbeide4363.05.0.6000.00.03.05.0.6006.08.0.7503.05.08.00.02.01.01.05.012.0
Georgios Kamperidis3352.19.3.2221.08.2.1251.01.01.0006.27.2.8570.04.14.10.01.00.00.07.211.3
Michalis Kamperidis390.012.0.0000.04.0.0000.08.0.0000.00.00.04.04.04.00.00.04.04.00.0
Nikos Kamarianos270.010.3.0000.05.1.0000.05.1.0000.00.00.015.415.40.00.00.00.00.00.0
Apostolos Roumoglou140.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0