Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7140027.161.7.4409.125.0.36618.036.7.49013.115.1.8687.922.930.713.75.13.412.020.076.6
Opp7140029.063.0.4608.923.3.38020.139.7.50713.317.6.7569.624.734.317.17.02.011.618.980.1
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team480029.065.8.4417.329.8.24421.836.0.60414.019.3.72710.526.537.017.06.53.011.320.879.3
Opp480023.858.5.4066.322.0.28417.536.5.47915.020.5.7327.025.332.313.56.01.012.823.868.8
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team11220027.863.2.4408.526.7.31619.436.5.53113.516.6.8098.824.233.014.95.63.311.720.377.5
Opp11220027.161.4.4417.922.8.34719.238.5.49813.918.6.7468.624.933.515.86.61.612.020.676.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Darryl Jackson725.45.39.3.5692.96.0.4762.43.3.7394.34.7.9090.61.62.12.90.30.11.72.917.7
Ioannis Papapetrou729.15.110.9.4741.64.7.3333.66.1.5812.12.4.8820.93.14.02.40.30.12.01.914.0
Nemanja Nedovic718.72.97.9.3641.33.9.3331.64.0.3932.42.7.8950.10.40.62.00.70.01.31.79.4
Okaro White722.33.06.7.4471.32.9.4501.73.9.4440.10.11.0001.63.04.60.40.60.71.03.07.4
Georgios Papagiannis724.33.15.9.5370.00.03.15.9.5370.70.9.8331.75.97.60.30.61.10.91.67.0
Jeremy Evans719.71.74.3.4000.30.9.3331.43.4.4171.41.6.9090.72.43.10.40.70.70.71.35.1
Howard Sant-Roos717.01.94.7.3940.72.1.3331.12.6.4440.70.9.8330.41.41.91.01.00.41.00.95.1
Kendrick Perry719.31.66.3.2500.72.9.2500.93.4.2500.70.71.0000.61.62.12.91.00.01.42.94.6
Jehyve Floyd611.81.52.0.7500.00.01.52.0.7500.30.8.4001.01.02.00.00.00.20.82.33.3
Leonidas Kaselakis67.30.82.5.3330.20.8.2000.71.7.4000.30.31.0000.01.51.50.20.00.00.00.22.2
Yogi Ferrell39.30.73.0.2220.31.7.2000.31.3.2500.00.00.01.31.33.00.00.01.71.31.7
Eleftherios Bochoridis24.00.51.5.3330.50.51.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.00.01.52.51.5
Eleftherios Mantzoukas29.00.51.0.5000.00.5.0000.50.51.0000.00.5.0001.52.03.50.00.00.00.52.01.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Darryl Jackson421.53.07.5.4000.53.3.1542.54.3.5883.54.3.8240.32.52.83.50.50.01.83.010.0
Ioannis Papapetrou329.34.310.3.4191.34.7.2863.05.7.5293.03.7.8180.34.75.03.00.31.02.02.313.0
Nemanja Nedovic420.03.510.8.3262.07.8.2581.53.0.5000.80.81.0000.51.52.02.30.80.01.01.89.8
Okaro White325.05.09.3.5361.33.7.3643.75.7.6471.31.7.8002.72.35.01.71.00.02.03.312.7
Howard Sant-Roos420.32.86.0.4580.52.0.2502.34.0.5632.32.8.8181.54.35.81.51.80.30.51.58.3
Kendrick Perry420.52.37.3.3100.84.5.1671.52.8.5452.03.0.6670.01.81.81.30.80.00.83.37.3
Georgios Papagiannis324.34.36.0.7220.00.04.36.0.7220.00.03.74.07.70.70.72.01.00.78.7
Jehyve Floyd413.02.02.5.8000.00.02.02.5.8001.02.0.5001.51.53.01.30.30.31.01.35.0
Leonidas Kaselakis415.01.84.8.3680.01.8.0001.83.0.5830.30.8.3330.81.52.31.00.00.00.31.33.8
Eleftherios Bochoridis313.32.04.0.5000.72.3.2861.31.7.8000.30.31.0000.33.03.31.71.00.01.33.05.0
Eleftherios Mantzoukas311.71.03.0.3331.02.7.3750.00.3.0000.70.71.0000.31.01.30.70.00.00.00.73.7
Vassilis Kavvadas48.00.81.5.5000.00.00.81.5.5000.31.0.2500.51.52.00.50.30.31.00.51.8
Neoklis Avdalas27.01.02.0.5000.51.0.5000.51.0.5000.00.00.01.51.50.00.00.00.51.52.5
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Darryl Jackson1124.04.58.6.5162.05.0.4002.53.6.6754.04.5.8800.51.92.43.10.40.11.72.914.9
Ioannis Papapetrou1029.24.910.7.4581.54.7.3193.46.0.5672.42.8.8570.73.64.32.60.30.42.02.013.7
Nemanja Nedovic1119.23.18.9.3471.55.3.2931.53.6.4251.82.0.9090.30.81.12.10.70.01.21.79.5
Okaro White1023.13.67.5.4801.33.1.4192.34.4.5230.50.6.8331.92.84.70.80.70.51.33.19.0
Georgios Papagiannis1024.33.55.9.5930.00.03.55.9.5930.50.6.8332.35.37.60.40.61.40.91.37.5
Howard Sant-Roos1118.22.25.2.4210.62.1.3041.53.1.5001.31.5.8240.82.53.31.21.30.40.81.16.3
Kendrick Perry1119.71.86.6.2740.73.5.2111.13.2.3431.21.5.7650.41.62.02.30.90.01.23.05.5
Jehyve Floyd1012.31.72.2.7730.00.01.72.2.7730.61.3.4621.21.22.40.50.10.20.91.94.0
Jeremy Evans719.71.74.3.4000.30.9.3331.43.4.4171.41.6.9090.72.43.10.40.70.70.71.35.1
Leonidas Kaselakis1010.41.23.4.3530.11.2.0831.12.2.5000.30.5.6000.31.51.80.50.00.00.10.62.8
Eleftherios Bochoridis59.61.43.0.4670.61.6.3750.81.4.5710.20.21.0000.22.02.21.00.60.01.42.83.6
Eleftherios Mantzoukas510.60.82.2.3640.61.8.3330.20.4.5000.40.6.6670.81.42.20.40.00.00.21.22.6
Vassilis Kavvadas48.00.81.5.5000.00.00.81.5.5000.31.0.2500.51.52.00.50.30.31.00.51.8
Yogi Ferrell39.30.73.0.2220.31.7.2000.31.3.2500.00.00.01.31.33.00.00.01.71.31.7
Neoklis Avdalas27.01.02.0.5000.51.0.5000.51.0.5000.00.00.01.51.50.00.00.00.51.52.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Darryl Jackson71783765.5692042.4761723.7393033.9094111520211220124
Ioannis Papapetrou72043676.4741133.3332543.5811517.882622281721141398
Nemanja Nedovic71312055.364927.3331128.3931719.895134145091266
Okaro White71562147.447920.4501227.444111.00011213234572152
Georgios Papagiannis71702241.537002241.53756.83312415324861149
Jeremy Evans71381230.40026.3331024.4171011.909517223555936
Howard Sant-Roos71191333.394515.333818.44456.833310137737636
Kendrick Perry71351144.250520.250624.250551.000411152070102032
Jehyve Floyd671912.75000912.75025.400661200151420
Leonidas Kaselakis644515.33315.200410.400221.0000991000113
Yogi Ferrell32829.22215.20014.25000044900545
Eleftherios Bochoridis2813.333111.00002.00000011000353
Eleftherios Mantzoukas21812.50001.000111.00001.000347000142
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Darryl Jackson4861230.400213.1541017.5881417.82411011142071240
Ioannis Papapetrou3881331.419414.286917.529911.818114159136739
Nemanja Nedovic4801443.326831.258612.500331.0002689304739
Okaro White3751528.536411.3641117.64745.800871553061038
Howard Sant-Roos4811124.45828.250916.563911.818617236712633
Kendrick Perry482929.310318.167611.545812.66707753031329
Georgios Papagiannis3731318.722001318.722001112232263226
Jehyve Floyd452810.80000810.80048.50066125114520
Leonidas Kaselakis460719.36807.000712.58313.3333694001515
Eleftherios Bochoridis340612.50027.28645.800111.00019105304915
Eleftherios Mantzoukas33539.33338.37501.000221.0001342000211
Vassilis Kavvadas43236.5000036.50014.250268211427
Neoklis Avdalas21424.50012.50012.50000033000135
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Darryl Jackson112644995.5162255.4002740.6754450.8805212634411932164
Ioannis Papapetrou1029249107.4581547.3193460.5672428.8577364326342020137
Nemanja Nedovic112113498.3471758.2931740.4252022.909391223801319105
Okaro White102313675.4801331.4192344.52356.833192847875133190
Georgios Papagiannis102433559.593003559.59356.833235376461491375
Howard Sant-Roos112002457.421723.3041734.5001417.824927361314491269
Kendrick Perry112172073.274838.2111235.3431317.7654182225100133361
Jehyve Floyd101231722.773001722.773613.46212122451291940
Jeremy Evans71381230.40026.3331024.4171011.909517223555936
Leonidas Kaselakis101041234.353112.0831122.50035.600315185001628
Eleftherios Bochoridis548715.46738.37547.571111.0001101153071418
Eleftherios Mantzoukas553411.36439.33312.50023.66747112001613
Vassilis Kavvadas43236.5000036.50014.250268211427
Yogi Ferrell32829.22215.20014.25000044900545
Neoklis Avdalas21424.50012.50012.50000033000135

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Darryl Jackson71787.513.1.5694.08.5.4763.44.7.7396.16.7.9090.82.23.04.00.40.22.44.025.1
Ioannis Papapetrou72046.413.4.4741.95.8.3334.47.6.5812.63.0.8821.13.94.93.00.40.22.52.317.3
Nemanja Nedovic71315.515.1.3642.57.4.3333.07.7.3934.75.2.8950.30.81.13.81.40.02.53.318.1
Okaro White71564.810.8.4472.14.6.4502.86.2.4440.20.21.0002.54.87.40.70.91.21.64.812.0
Georgios Papagiannis71704.78.7.5370.00.04.78.7.5371.11.3.8332.58.711.20.40.81.71.32.310.4
Jeremy Evans71383.17.8.4000.51.6.3332.66.3.4172.62.9.9091.34.45.70.81.31.31.32.39.4
Howard Sant-Roos71193.910.0.3941.54.5.3332.45.4.4441.51.8.8330.93.03.92.12.10.92.11.810.9
Kendrick Perry71352.911.7.2501.35.3.2501.66.4.2501.31.31.0001.12.94.05.31.90.02.75.38.5
Jehyve Floyd6714.66.1.7500.00.04.66.1.7501.02.5.4003.03.06.10.00.00.52.57.110.1
Leonidas Kaselakis6444.112.3.3330.84.1.2003.38.2.4001.61.61.0000.07.47.40.80.00.00.00.810.6
Yogi Ferrell3282.611.6.2221.36.4.2001.35.1.2500.00.00.05.15.111.60.00.06.45.16.4
Eleftherios Bochoridis284.513.5.3334.54.51.0000.09.0.0000.00.00.04.54.50.00.00.013.522.513.5
Eleftherios Mantzoukas2182.04.0.5000.02.0.0002.02.01.0000.02.0.0006.08.014.00.00.00.02.08.04.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Darryl Jackson4865.012.6.4000.85.4.1544.27.1.5885.97.1.8240.44.24.65.90.80.02.95.016.7
Ioannis Papapetrou3885.312.7.4191.65.7.2863.77.0.5293.74.5.8180.45.76.13.70.41.22.52.916.0
Nemanja Nedovic4806.319.4.3263.614.0.2582.75.4.5001.41.41.0000.92.73.64.11.40.01.83.217.6
Okaro White3757.213.4.5361.95.3.3645.38.2.6471.92.4.8003.83.47.22.41.40.02.94.818.2
Howard Sant-Roos4814.910.7.4580.93.6.2504.07.1.5634.04.9.8182.77.610.22.73.10.40.92.714.7
Kendrick Perry4824.012.7.3101.37.9.1672.64.8.5453.55.3.6670.03.13.12.21.30.01.35.712.7
Georgios Papagiannis3736.48.9.7220.00.06.48.9.7220.00.05.45.911.31.01.03.01.51.012.8
Jehyve Floyd4525.56.9.8000.00.05.56.9.8002.85.5.5004.24.28.33.50.70.72.83.513.8
Leonidas Kaselakis4604.211.4.3680.04.2.0004.27.2.5830.61.8.3331.83.65.42.40.00.00.63.09.0
Eleftherios Bochoridis3405.410.8.5001.86.3.2863.64.5.8000.90.91.0000.98.19.04.52.70.03.68.113.5
Eleftherios Mantzoukas3353.19.3.3333.18.2.3750.01.0.0002.12.11.0001.03.14.12.10.00.00.02.111.3
Vassilis Kavvadas4323.46.8.5000.00.03.46.8.5001.14.5.2502.36.89.02.31.11.14.52.37.9
Neoklis Avdalas2145.110.3.5002.65.1.5002.65.1.5000.00.00.07.77.70.00.00.02.67.712.9
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Darryl Jackson112646.713.0.5163.07.5.4003.75.5.6756.06.8.8800.72.93.54.60.50.12.64.422.4
Ioannis Papapetrou102926.013.2.4581.85.8.3194.27.4.5673.03.5.8570.94.45.33.20.40.52.52.516.9
Nemanja Nedovic112115.816.7.3472.99.9.2932.96.8.4253.43.8.9090.51.52.03.91.40.02.23.217.9
Okaro White102315.611.7.4802.04.8.4193.66.9.5230.80.9.8333.04.47.31.21.10.82.04.814.0
Georgios Papagiannis102435.28.7.5930.00.05.28.7.5930.70.9.8333.47.911.30.60.92.11.31.911.1
Howard Sant-Roos112004.310.3.4211.34.1.3043.16.1.5002.53.1.8241.64.96.52.32.50.71.62.212.4
Kendrick Perry112173.312.1.2741.36.3.2112.05.8.3432.22.8.7650.73.03.64.11.70.02.25.510.1
Jehyve Floyd101235.06.4.7730.00.05.06.4.7731.83.8.4623.53.57.01.50.30.62.65.611.7
Jeremy Evans71383.17.8.4000.51.6.3332.66.3.4172.62.9.9091.34.45.70.81.31.31.32.39.4
Leonidas Kaselakis101044.211.8.3530.34.2.0833.87.6.5001.01.7.6001.05.26.21.70.00.00.32.19.7
Eleftherios Bochoridis5485.211.3.4672.36.0.3753.05.2.5710.70.71.0000.77.58.23.72.30.05.210.513.5
Eleftherios Mantzoukas5532.77.5.3642.06.1.3330.71.4.5001.42.0.6672.74.87.51.40.00.00.74.18.8
Vassilis Kavvadas4323.46.8.5000.00.03.46.8.5001.14.5.2502.36.89.02.31.11.14.52.37.9
Yogi Ferrell3282.611.6.2221.36.4.2001.35.1.2500.00.00.05.15.111.60.00.06.45.16.4
Neoklis Avdalas2145.110.3.5002.65.1.5002.65.1.5000.00.00.07.77.70.00.00.02.67.712.9