Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7142528.761.3.4699.126.3.34819.635.0.55911.415.6.7348.723.031.716.76.13.110.918.078.0
Opp7142525.462.3.4086.424.7.26019.037.6.50614.316.4.8709.321.330.617.16.42.612.320.471.6
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team482538.570.0.55012.529.8.42026.040.3.64614.319.0.75010.523.534.023.58.82.312.518.5103.8
Opp482528.561.8.4627.024.3.28921.537.5.57314.820.3.7287.521.028.514.87.82.016.521.878.8
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team11225032.364.5.50110.427.5.37621.936.9.59412.516.8.7419.423.232.519.27.12.811.518.287.4
Opp11225026.562.1.4286.624.5.27019.937.5.53014.517.8.8118.621.229.816.36.92.413.820.974.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tyler Dorsey724.04.18.9.4682.45.1.4721.73.7.4622.63.1.8180.71.92.62.30.40.31.91.613.3
Aleksandar Vezenkov728.64.09.4.4241.14.7.2422.94.7.6062.02.7.7371.63.65.10.61.00.10.61.611.1
Kostas Sloukas722.44.19.4.4391.64.0.3932.65.4.4741.01.3.7780.32.42.73.41.10.01.41.910.9
Moustapha Fall722.63.14.3.7330.00.03.14.3.7331.32.0.6431.73.95.61.30.31.11.01.67.6
Kostas Papanikolaou720.92.75.3.5141.43.3.4351.32.0.6430.10.4.3330.71.92.61.10.30.11.31.77.0
Shaquielle McKissic717.32.35.1.4440.61.7.3331.73.4.5001.32.0.6430.32.12.41.40.70.30.41.16.4
Giannoulis Larentzakis713.92.15.1.4171.63.9.4070.61.3.4440.60.7.8000.01.61.61.41.00.01.72.96.4
Livio Jean Charles712.02.03.6.5600.10.7.2001.92.9.6500.40.41.0001.01.62.60.40.30.90.70.94.6
Thomas Walkup722.01.64.6.3440.32.1.1331.32.4.5291.01.4.7000.72.12.94.10.60.11.32.64.4
Giorgos Printezis711.11.93.1.5910.00.7.0001.92.4.7650.10.3.5000.61.42.00.60.10.00.41.13.9
Hassan Martin511.81.03.2.3130.00.01.03.2.3131.41.6.8751.60.82.40.00.40.20.21.43.4
Michael Lountzis41.00.00.3.0000.00.00.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksandar Vezenkov427.38.013.3.6042.05.0.4006.08.3.7271.31.5.8331.84.05.80.81.00.80.31.319.3
Tyler Dorsey422.05.08.3.6062.04.0.5003.04.3.7061.51.51.0000.82.02.81.30.30.00.31.813.5
Kostas Sloukas419.83.89.3.4051.53.5.4292.35.8.3911.82.3.7780.30.50.83.31.50.01.81.310.8
Giannoulis Larentzakis418.03.37.0.4642.05.0.4001.32.0.6251.31.31.0000.32.83.02.31.00.01.82.39.8
Moustapha Fall419.54.05.5.7270.00.04.05.5.7271.32.3.5561.82.54.32.80.30.51.01.89.3
Shaquielle McKissic417.32.55.0.5001.83.5.5000.81.5.5001.32.5.5000.32.52.82.50.80.02.01.38.0
Kostas Papanikolaou415.82.54.5.5561.32.3.5561.32.3.5560.51.0.5000.00.80.81.50.50.31.51.06.8
Thomas Walkup418.51.54.0.3750.32.5.1001.31.5.8333.03.3.9230.02.52.55.52.00.01.32.06.3
Giorgos Printezis413.82.54.5.5560.82.0.3751.82.5.7000.51.0.5002.01.83.80.80.00.30.81.56.3
Livio Jean Charles414.82.83.8.7330.30.8.3332.53.0.8330.00.01.32.03.31.30.50.00.82.05.8
Hassan Martin311.72.03.7.5450.00.02.03.7.5452.32.7.8752.01.73.70.30.30.30.01.36.3
Michael Lountzis410.81.32.3.5560.81.3.6000.51.0.5000.30.5.5000.81.01.81.50.80.31.31.53.5
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksandar Vezenkov1128.15.510.8.5041.54.8.3024.06.0.6671.72.3.7601.63.75.40.61.00.40.51.514.1
Tyler Dorsey1123.34.58.6.5162.34.7.4812.23.9.5582.22.5.8570.71.92.61.90.40.21.31.613.4
Kostas Sloukas1121.54.09.4.4271.53.8.4052.55.5.4431.31.6.7780.31.72.03.41.30.01.51.610.8
Moustapha Fall1121.53.54.7.7310.00.03.54.7.7311.32.1.6091.73.45.11.80.30.91.01.68.2
Giannoulis Larentzakis1115.42.55.8.4381.74.3.4040.81.5.5290.80.9.9000.12.02.11.71.00.01.72.67.6
Shaquielle McKissic1117.32.45.1.4641.02.4.4231.42.7.5001.32.2.5830.32.32.51.80.70.21.01.27.0
Kostas Papanikolaou1119.02.65.0.5271.42.9.4691.32.1.6090.30.6.4290.51.51.91.30.40.21.41.56.9
Thomas Walkup1120.71.54.4.3540.32.3.1201.32.1.6091.72.1.8260.52.32.74.61.10.11.32.45.1
Livio Jean Charles1113.02.33.6.6250.20.7.2502.12.9.7190.30.31.0001.11.72.80.70.40.50.71.35.0
Giorgos Printezis1112.12.13.6.5750.31.2.2311.82.5.7410.30.5.5001.11.52.60.60.10.10.51.34.7
Hassan Martin811.81.43.4.4070.00.01.43.4.4071.82.0.8751.81.12.90.10.40.30.11.44.5
Michael Lountzis85.90.61.3.5000.40.6.6000.30.6.4000.10.3.5000.40.50.90.80.40.10.60.91.8

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tyler Dorsey71682962.4681736.4721226.4621822.818513181632131193
Aleksandar Vezenkov72002866.424833.2422033.6061419.73711253647141178
Kostas Sloukas71572966.4391128.3931838.47479.778217192480101376
Moustapha Fall71582230.733002230.733914.64312273992871153
Kostas Papanikolaou71461937.5141023.435914.64313.3335131882191249
Shaquielle McKissic71211636.444412.3331224.500914.6432151710523845
Giannoulis Larentzakis7971536.4171127.40749.44445.800011111070122045
Livio Jean Charles7841425.56015.2001320.650331.000711183265632
Thomas Walkup71541132.344215.133917.529710.70051520294191831
Giorgos Printezis7781322.59105.0001317.76512.500410144103827
Hassan Martin559516.31300516.31378.87584120211717
Michael Lountzis4401.0000001.00000000000010
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksandar Vezenkov41093253.604820.4002433.72756.833716233431577
Tyler Dorsey4882033.606816.5001217.706661.00038115101754
Kostas Sloukas4791537.405614.429923.39179.77812313607543
Giannoulis Larentzakis4721328.464820.40058.625551.000111129407939
Moustapha Fall4781622.727001622.72759.5567101711124737
Shaquielle McKissic4691020.500714.50036.500510.5001101110308532
Kostas Papanikolaou4631018.55659.55659.55624.5000336216427
Thomas Walkup474616.375110.10056.8331213.9230101022805825
Giorgos Printezis4551018.55638.375710.70024.50087153013625
Livio Jean Charles4591115.73313.3331012.8330058135203823
Hassan Martin335611.54500611.54578.87565111110419
Michael Lountzis44359.55635.60024.50012.5003476315614
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksandar Vezenkov1130960119.5041653.3024466.6671925.7601841597114516155
Tyler Dorsey112564995.5162552.4812443.5582428.8578212921421418147
Kostas Sloukas1123644103.4271742.4052761.4431418.77831922371401718119
Moustapha Fall112363852.731003852.7311423.60919375620310111890
Giannoulis Larentzakis111692864.4381947.404917.529910.9001222319110192984
Shaquielle McKissic111902656.4641126.4231530.5001424.583325282082111377
Kostas Papanikolaou112092955.5271532.4691423.60937.429516211442151676
Thomas Walkup112281748.354325.1201423.6091923.8265253051121142656
Livio Jean Charles111432540.62528.2502332.719331.00012193184681455
Giorgos Printezis111332340.575313.2312027.74136.50012172971161452
Hassan Martin8941127.407001127.4071416.8751492313211136
Michael Lountzis847510.50035.60025.40012.5003476315714

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tyler Dorsey71686.213.3.4683.67.7.4722.65.6.4623.94.7.8181.12.83.93.40.60.42.82.419.9
Aleksandar Vezenkov72005.011.9.4241.45.9.2423.65.9.6062.53.4.7372.04.56.50.71.30.20.72.014.0
Kostas Sloukas71576.615.1.4392.56.4.3934.18.7.4741.62.1.7780.53.94.45.51.80.02.33.017.4
Moustapha Fall71585.06.8.7330.00.05.06.8.7332.13.2.6432.76.28.92.10.51.81.62.512.1
Kostas Papanikolaou71464.79.1.5142.55.7.4352.23.5.6430.20.7.3331.23.24.42.00.50.22.23.012.1
Shaquielle McKissic71214.810.7.4441.23.6.3333.67.1.5002.74.2.6430.64.55.13.01.50.60.92.413.4
Giannoulis Larentzakis7975.613.4.4174.110.0.4071.53.3.4441.51.9.8000.04.14.13.72.60.04.57.416.7
Livio Jean Charles7846.010.7.5600.42.1.2005.68.6.6501.31.31.0003.04.77.71.30.92.62.12.613.7
Thomas Walkup71542.67.5.3440.53.5.1332.14.0.5291.62.3.7001.23.54.76.80.90.22.14.27.2
Giorgos Printezis7786.010.2.5910.02.3.0006.07.8.7650.50.9.5001.84.66.51.80.50.01.43.712.5
Hassan Martin5593.19.8.3130.00.03.19.8.3134.34.9.8754.92.47.30.01.20.60.64.310.4
Michael Lountzis440.09.0.0000.00.00.09.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksandar Vezenkov410910.617.5.6042.66.6.4007.910.9.7271.72.0.8332.35.37.61.01.31.00.31.725.4
Tyler Dorsey4888.213.5.6063.36.5.5004.97.0.7062.52.51.0001.23.34.52.00.40.00.42.922.1
Kostas Sloukas4796.816.9.4052.76.4.4294.110.5.3913.24.1.7780.50.91.45.92.70.03.22.319.6
Giannoulis Larentzakis4726.514.0.4644.010.0.4002.54.0.6252.52.51.0000.55.56.04.52.00.03.54.519.5
Moustapha Fall4787.410.2.7270.00.07.410.2.7272.34.2.5563.24.67.85.10.50.91.83.217.1
Shaquielle McKissic4695.210.4.5003.77.3.5001.63.1.5002.65.2.5000.55.25.75.21.60.04.22.616.7
Kostas Papanikolaou4635.710.3.5562.95.1.5562.95.1.5561.12.3.5000.01.71.73.41.10.63.42.315.4
Thomas Walkup4742.97.8.3750.54.9.1002.42.9.8335.86.3.9230.04.94.910.73.90.02.43.912.2
Giorgos Printezis4556.511.8.5562.05.2.3754.66.5.7001.32.6.5005.24.69.82.00.00.72.03.916.4
Livio Jean Charles4596.79.2.7330.61.8.3336.17.3.8330.00.03.14.97.93.11.20.01.84.914.0
Hassan Martin3356.211.3.5450.00.06.211.3.5457.28.2.8756.25.111.31.01.01.00.04.119.5
Michael Lountzis4434.27.5.5562.54.2.6001.73.3.5000.81.7.5002.53.35.95.02.50.84.25.011.7
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Aleksandar Vezenkov113097.013.9.5041.96.2.3025.17.7.6672.22.9.7602.14.86.90.81.30.50.61.918.1
Tyler Dorsey112566.913.4.5163.57.3.4813.46.0.5583.43.9.8571.13.04.13.00.60.32.02.520.7
Kostas Sloukas112366.715.7.4272.66.4.4054.19.3.4432.12.7.7780.52.93.45.62.10.02.62.718.2
Moustapha Fall112365.87.9.7310.00.05.87.9.7312.13.5.6092.95.68.53.10.51.51.72.713.7
Giannoulis Larentzakis111696.013.6.4384.010.0.4041.93.6.5291.92.1.9000.24.74.94.02.30.04.06.217.9
Shaquielle McKissic111904.910.6.4642.14.9.4232.85.7.5002.74.5.5830.64.75.33.81.50.42.12.514.6
Kostas Papanikolaou112095.09.5.5272.65.5.4692.44.0.6090.51.2.4290.92.83.62.40.70.32.62.813.1
Thomas Walkup112282.77.6.3540.53.9.1202.23.6.6093.03.6.8260.83.94.78.11.90.22.24.18.8
Livio Jean Charles111436.310.1.6250.52.0.2505.88.1.7190.80.81.0003.04.87.82.01.01.52.03.513.8
Giorgos Printezis111336.210.8.5750.83.5.2315.47.3.7410.81.6.5003.24.67.81.90.30.31.63.814.1
Hassan Martin8944.210.3.4070.00.04.210.3.4075.46.1.8755.43.48.80.41.10.80.44.213.8
Michael Lountzis8473.87.7.5002.33.8.6001.53.8.4000.81.5.5002.33.15.44.62.30.83.85.410.7