Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6122526.061.5.4239.225.5.35916.836.0.46810.314.8.69710.722.032.713.56.31.815.324.771.5
Opp6122528.058.2.4818.223.3.35019.834.8.56914.019.7.7126.820.026.817.27.04.311.019.378.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rok Stipcevic636.05.811.5.5074.06.8.5851.84.7.3933.03.5.8570.23.53.73.31.00.03.02.518.7
Luka Lapornik628.73.07.5.4002.04.7.4291.02.8.3531.21.5.7780.52.73.22.20.30.71.52.59.2
Jurij Macura616.73.77.3.5000.32.2.1543.35.2.6451.32.3.5712.73.56.21.50.70.22.34.09.0
Jan Kosi531.44.49.2.4780.61.0.6003.88.2.4631.21.6.7503.02.05.01.01.00.21.82.610.6
Andrej Stavrov524.23.48.6.3951.64.4.3641.84.2.4291.42.6.5380.41.21.61.40.40.21.63.69.8
Hasahn French619.72.75.0.5330.00.02.75.0.5330.00.3.0001.84.76.52.20.70.22.73.85.3
Temple Gibbs617.71.55.5.2730.73.0.2220.82.5.3331.72.0.8330.70.81.50.51.50.20.82.35.3
Miha Skedelj420.32.06.5.3080.32.0.1251.84.5.3890.00.01.53.55.01.30.80.30.52.04.3
Jakov Stipanicev513.60.82.2.3640.01.2.0000.81.0.8000.40.8.5000.40.81.20.20.00.00.42.62.0
Leon Stergar318.31.04.7.2140.33.0.1110.71.7.4001.01.3.7500.71.72.31.01.00.01.31.03.3
Jure Span37.30.31.7.2000.00.7.0000.31.0.3330.00.00.30.30.70.70.00.31.30.70.7
Luka Medved16.01.03.0.3330.01.0.0001.02.0.5000.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.02.0
Jaka Klobucar21.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.51.0.5000.50.00.50.00.00.00.50.00.5

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rok Stipcevic62163569.5072441.5851128.3931821.8571212220601815112
Luka Lapornik61721845.4001228.429617.35379.77831619132491555
Jurij Macura61002244.500213.1542031.645814.571162137941142454
Jan Kosi51572246.47835.6001941.46368.75015102555191353
Andrej Stavrov51211743.395822.364921.429713.53826872181849
Hasahn French61181630.533001630.53302.0001128391341162332
Temple Gibbs6106933.273418.222515.3331012.83345939151432
Miha Skedelj481826.30818.125718.38900614205312817
Jakov Stipanicev568411.36406.00045.80024.50024610021310
Leon Stergar355314.21419.11125.40034.7502573304310
Jure Span32215.20002.00013.33300112201422
Luka Medved1613.33301.00012.50000011000002
Jaka Klobucar2300000012.500101000101

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rok Stipcevic62165.811.5.5074.06.8.5851.84.7.3933.03.5.8570.23.53.73.31.00.03.02.518.7
Luka Lapornik61723.89.4.4002.55.9.4291.33.6.3531.51.9.7780.63.34.02.70.40.81.93.111.5
Jurij Macura61007.915.8.5000.74.7.1547.211.2.6452.95.0.5715.87.613.33.21.40.45.08.619.4
Jan Kosi51575.010.5.4780.71.1.6004.49.4.4631.41.8.7503.42.35.71.11.10.22.13.012.2
Andrej Stavrov51215.112.8.3952.46.5.3642.76.2.4292.13.9.5380.61.82.42.10.60.32.45.414.6
Hasahn French61184.99.2.5330.00.04.99.2.5330.00.6.0003.48.511.94.01.20.34.97.09.8
Temple Gibbs61063.111.2.2731.46.1.2221.75.1.3333.44.1.8331.41.73.11.03.10.31.74.810.9
Miha Skedelj4813.611.6.3080.43.6.1253.18.0.3890.00.02.76.28.92.21.30.40.93.67.6
Jakov Stipanicev5682.15.8.3640.03.2.0002.12.6.8001.12.1.5001.12.13.20.50.00.01.16.95.3
Leon Stergar3552.09.2.2140.75.9.1111.33.3.4002.02.6.7501.33.34.62.02.00.02.62.06.5
Jure Span3221.68.2.2000.03.3.0001.64.9.3330.00.01.61.63.33.30.01.66.53.33.3
Luka Medved166.018.0.3330.06.0.0006.012.0.5000.00.00.06.06.00.00.00.00.00.012.0
Jaka Klobucar230.00.00.00.00.00.012.024.0.50012.00.012.00.00.00.012.00.012.0