Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team480025.857.0.45210.524.5.42915.332.5.46915.020.3.7418.320.328.519.55.82.314.821.077.0
Opp480029.066.3.4386.528.3.23022.538.0.59213.817.3.79712.521.033.514.58.31.313.022.878.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mikhail Kulagin429.03.58.0.4382.55.8.4351.02.3.4442.02.5.8000.04.84.82.00.30.02.31.811.5
Ivan Strebkov425.04.58.8.5141.53.8.4003.05.0.6001.01.01.0001.00.51.53.01.50.01.54.311.5
Rolands Freimanis424.83.38.5.3822.05.5.3641.33.0.4172.52.8.9091.34.35.51.80.30.02.01.511.0
Ilya Platonov315.33.05.7.5291.72.0.8331.33.7.3642.32.7.8752.30.02.30.70.70.31.71.710.0
Lazeric Jones326.73.38.3.4000.32.3.1433.06.0.5001.32.0.6670.02.02.05.01.00.02.31.78.3
Alexander Gankevich421.82.04.0.5000.00.5.0002.03.5.5711.83.5.5001.51.53.02.30.30.30.83.05.8
Anton Astapkovich225.03.07.0.4291.52.5.6001.54.5.3331.02.0.5000.53.03.52.50.50.51.51.08.5
Alexander Chadov315.32.34.3.5380.71.7.4001.72.7.6250.30.7.5001.71.73.30.70.31.00.72.05.7
Pavel Antipov38.31.72.0.8331.31.31.0000.30.7.5000.70.71.0000.71.32.00.30.70.00.32.05.3
Sergey Toporov220.53.05.5.5450.51.5.3332.54.0.6250.00.00.01.51.53.00.50.02.02.56.5
Nikola Jovanovic410.00.82.5.3000.00.00.82.5.3001.83.0.5830.52.02.50.00.00.31.01.03.3
Anton Kardanakhishvili410.30.52.0.2500.30.8.3330.31.3.2001.01.01.0000.00.80.81.80.30.50.51.82.3
Maxim Lichutin212.51.03.0.3330.51.0.5000.52.0.2502.02.01.0000.50.51.01.51.50.02.00.54.5
Egor Sytnikov14.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.01.01.01.00.00.01.01.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mikhail Kulagin41161432.4381023.43549.444810.800019198109746
Ivan Strebkov41001835.514615.4001220.600441.000426126061746
Rolands Freimanis4991334.382822.364512.4171011.909517227108644
Ilya Platonov346917.52956.833411.36478.8757072215530
Lazeric Jones3801025.40017.143918.50046.66706615307525
Alexander Gankevich487816.50002.000814.571714.500661291131223
Anton Astapkovich250614.42935.60039.33324.5001675113217
Alexander Chadov346713.53825.40058.62512.50055102132617
Pavel Antipov32556.833441.00012.500221.0002461201616
Sergey Toporov241611.54513.33358.625000336104513
Nikola Jovanovic440310.30000310.300712.58328100014413
Anton Kardanakhishvili44128.25013.33315.200441.000033712279
Maxim Lichutin22526.33312.50014.250441.000112330419
Egor Sytnikov1401.00001.0000000011100110

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mikhail Kulagin41164.39.9.4383.17.1.4351.22.8.4442.53.1.8000.05.95.92.50.30.02.82.214.3
Ivan Strebkov41006.512.6.5142.25.4.4004.37.2.6001.41.41.0001.40.72.24.32.20.02.26.116.6
Rolands Freimanis4994.712.4.3822.98.0.3641.84.4.4173.64.0.9091.86.28.02.50.40.02.92.216.0
Ilya Platonov3467.013.3.5293.94.7.8333.18.6.3645.56.3.8755.50.05.51.61.60.83.93.923.5
Lazeric Jones3804.511.3.4000.53.2.1434.18.1.5001.82.7.6670.02.72.76.81.40.03.22.311.3
Alexander Gankevich4873.36.6.5000.00.8.0003.35.8.5712.95.8.5002.52.55.03.70.40.41.25.09.5
Anton Astapkovich2504.310.1.4292.23.6.6002.26.5.3331.42.9.5000.74.35.03.60.70.72.21.412.2
Alexander Chadov3465.510.2.5381.63.9.4003.96.3.6250.81.6.5003.93.97.81.60.82.31.64.713.3
Pavel Antipov3257.28.6.8335.85.81.0001.42.9.5002.92.91.0002.95.88.61.42.90.01.48.623.0
Sergey Toporov2415.39.7.5450.92.6.3334.47.0.6250.00.00.02.62.65.30.90.03.54.411.4
Nikola Jovanovic4402.79.0.3000.00.02.79.0.3006.310.8.5831.87.29.00.00.00.93.63.611.7
Anton Kardanakhishvili4411.87.0.2500.92.6.3330.94.4.2003.53.51.0000.02.62.66.10.91.81.86.17.9
Maxim Lichutin2252.98.6.3331.42.9.5001.45.8.2505.85.81.0001.41.42.94.34.30.05.81.413.0
Egor Sytnikov140.09.0.0000.09.0.0000.00.00.00.00.09.09.09.00.00.09.09.00.0