Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7145029.666.6.4448.125.4.32021.441.1.52113.118.6.7089.323.733.016.77.93.110.318.980.4
Opp7145028.964.3.4497.123.0.31121.741.3.52612.616.3.7729.124.733.917.15.12.112.620.977.4
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team640010.520.8.5042.26.2.3518.314.7.5686.88.7.7882.57.810.36.23.01.35.26.830.0
Opp64008.820.5.4311.78.0.2087.212.5.5735.77.2.7912.86.59.36.33.00.35.87.725.0
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13185020.845.5.4575.416.5.32615.428.9.53210.214.0.7316.216.422.511.85.62.37.913.357.2
Opp13185019.644.1.4454.616.1.28715.028.0.5369.412.1.7776.216.322.512.24.21.39.514.853.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mike James730.75.014.0.3571.97.0.2653.17.0.4492.63.7.6920.43.64.04.92.30.02.71.614.4
Danilo Andusic721.43.47.9.4361.74.0.4291.73.9.4442.63.0.8570.00.90.91.00.60.11.01.711.1
Devon Hall717.94.76.0.7860.00.04.76.0.7860.91.0.8572.43.66.00.40.41.40.92.310.3
Donatas Motiejunas719.03.46.6.5220.11.0.1433.35.6.5901.12.3.5000.73.74.41.00.40.61.31.48.1
Alpha Diallo720.02.44.9.5000.11.6.0912.33.3.6961.62.3.6881.03.04.00.90.90.30.42.46.6
Paris Lee717.31.75.9.2931.13.3.3480.62.6.2221.41.6.9090.30.91.12.71.40.01.32.46.0
Leo Westermann621.71.75.5.3031.23.8.3040.51.7.3001.51.7.9000.22.32.53.50.20.21.72.76.0
Will Thomas424.53.56.5.5380.82.3.3332.84.3.6470.50.51.0001.52.84.31.51.00.00.31.08.3
Brock Motum412.02.54.0.6251.01.5.6671.52.5.6001.01.3.8000.31.82.00.80.00.30.30.87.0
Jerry Boutsiele716.11.32.6.5000.00.01.32.6.5000.41.3.3332.12.04.10.90.00.00.31.63.0
Yakuba Ouattara58.81.22.8.4290.41.0.4000.81.8.4440.20.21.0000.40.00.40.00.40.00.00.83.0
Rob Gray59.61.04.2.2380.62.2.2730.42.0.2000.20.4.5000.00.00.00.60.60.00.40.22.8
Dwayne Bacon121.04.06.0.6672.03.0.6672.03.0.6671.02.0.5000.03.03.01.00.00.00.02.011.0
Ibrahima Fall Faye610.20.52.5.2000.00.3.0000.52.2.2310.00.3.0001.01.22.20.20.50.50.51.21.0
Rudy Demahis-Ballou11.01.01.01.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.03.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rob Gray222.55.511.5.4781.03.5.2864.58.0.5633.53.51.0000.01.01.01.51.51.02.03.515.5
Paris Lee219.53.08.0.3751.53.5.4291.54.5.3333.54.0.8750.01.01.04.01.51.01.51.011.0
Rudy Demahis-Ballou223.03.05.5.5451.02.0.5002.03.5.5711.51.51.0000.51.01.50.50.00.51.02.58.5
Brock Motum215.03.05.0.6000.51.5.3332.53.5.7141.52.0.7500.02.02.01.50.50.51.01.08.0
Alpha Diallo115.06.08.0.7500.01.0.0006.07.0.8573.04.0.7501.02.03.00.00.00.01.01.015.0
Yakuba Ouattara229.02.56.5.3852.04.5.4440.52.0.2500.00.01.03.04.01.51.50.02.00.57.0
Jerry Boutsiele223.52.55.0.5000.00.02.55.0.5002.03.0.6673.04.07.01.50.50.00.02.07.0
Ibrahima Fall Faye215.53.04.0.7500.00.03.04.0.7500.01.5.0001.52.03.51.01.50.51.52.56.0
Danilo Andusic116.03.05.0.6001.01.01.0002.04.0.5004.04.01.0000.01.01.00.02.00.04.05.011.0
Ali Traore113.03.05.0.6000.01.0.0003.04.0.7501.02.0.5000.01.01.01.01.00.00.01.07.0
Mike James115.02.04.0.5000.02.0.0002.02.01.0002.02.01.0000.00.00.06.00.00.02.00.06.0
Leo Westermann16.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0004.04.01.0000.01.01.03.01.00.03.03.06.0
Devon Hall113.02.03.0.6670.00.02.03.0.6671.02.0.5002.08.010.01.00.00.01.01.05.0
Will Thomas118.01.06.0.1670.02.0.0001.04.0.2502.03.0.6670.05.05.02.00.01.00.01.04.0
Donatas Motiejunas18.00.02.0.0000.00.00.02.0.0000.00.00.01.01.01.00.00.02.03.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mike James828.84.612.8.3631.66.4.2553.06.4.4712.53.5.7140.43.13.55.02.00.02.61.413.4
Danilo Andusic820.83.47.5.4501.63.6.4481.83.9.4522.83.1.8800.00.90.90.90.80.11.42.111.1
Devon Hall817.34.45.6.7780.00.04.45.6.7780.91.1.7782.44.16.50.50.41.30.92.19.6
Donatas Motiejunas817.63.06.0.5000.10.9.1432.95.1.5611.02.0.5000.63.44.01.00.40.51.41.67.1
Alpha Diallo720.02.44.9.5000.11.6.0912.33.3.6961.62.3.6881.03.04.00.90.90.30.42.46.6
Rob Gray713.32.36.3.3640.72.6.2781.63.7.4231.11.3.8890.00.30.30.90.90.30.91.16.4
Brock Motum613.02.74.3.6150.81.5.5561.82.8.6471.21.5.7780.21.82.01.00.20.30.50.87.3
Leo Westermann719.41.64.9.3241.03.3.3040.61.6.3641.92.0.9290.12.12.33.40.30.11.92.76.0
Paris Lee717.31.75.9.2931.13.3.3480.62.6.2221.41.6.9090.30.91.12.71.40.01.32.46.0
Will Thomas523.23.06.4.4690.62.2.2732.44.2.5710.81.0.8001.23.24.41.60.80.20.21.07.4
Jerry Boutsiele917.81.63.1.5000.00.01.63.1.5000.81.7.4672.32.44.81.00.10.00.21.73.9
Yakuba Ouattara714.61.63.9.4070.92.0.4290.71.9.3850.10.11.0000.60.91.40.40.70.00.60.74.1
Paris Lee219.53.08.0.3751.53.5.4291.54.5.3333.54.0.8750.01.01.04.01.51.01.51.011.0
Ibrahima Fall Faye811.51.12.9.3910.00.3.0001.12.6.4290.00.6.0001.11.42.50.40.80.50.81.52.3
Rudy Demahis-Ballou223.03.05.5.5451.02.0.5002.03.5.5711.51.51.0000.51.01.50.50.00.51.02.58.5
Alpha Diallo115.06.08.0.7500.01.0.0006.07.0.8573.04.0.7501.02.03.00.00.00.01.01.015.0
Dwayne Bacon121.04.06.0.6672.03.0.6672.03.0.6671.02.0.5000.03.03.01.00.00.00.02.011.0
Ali Traore113.03.05.0.6000.01.0.0003.04.0.7501.02.0.5000.01.01.01.01.00.00.01.07.0
Rudy Demahis-Ballou11.01.01.01.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.01.03.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mike James72153598.3571349.2652249.4491826.69232528341601911101
Danilo Andusic71502455.4361228.4291227.4441821.85706674171278
Devon Hall71253342.786003342.78667.857172542331061672
Donatas Motiejunas71332446.52217.1432339.590816.5005263173491057
Alpha Diallo71401734.500111.0911623.6961116.6887212866231746
Paris Lee71211241.293823.348418.2221011.9092681910091742
Leo Westermann61301033.303723.304310.300910.900114152111101636
Will Thomas4981426.53839.3331117.647221.000611176401433
Brock Motum4481016.62546.667610.60045.8001783011328
Jerry Boutsiele7113918.50000918.50039.33315142960021121
Yakuba Ouattara544614.42925.40049.444111.0002020200415
Rob Gray548521.238311.273210.20012.5000003302114
Dwayne Bacon12146.66723.66723.66712.5000331000211
Ibrahima Fall Faye661315.20002.000313.23102.0006713133376
Rudy Demahis-Ballou11111.000111.0000000011000013
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rob Gray2451123.47827.286916.563771.0000223324731
Paris Lee239616.37537.42939.33378.8750228323222
Rudy Demahis-Ballou246611.54524.50047.571331.0001231012517
Brock Motum230610.60013.33357.71434.7500443112216
Alpha Diallo11568.75001.00067.85734.7501230001115
Yakuba Ouattara258513.38549.44414.250002683304114
Jerry Boutsiele247510.50000510.50046.66768143100414
Ibrahima Fall Faye23168.7500068.75003.0003472313512
Danilo Andusic11635.600111.00024.500441.0000110204511
Ali Traore11335.60001.00034.75012.500011110017
Mike James11524.50002.000221.000221.000000600206
Leo Westermann16111.00000111.000441.000011310336
Devon Hall11323.6670023.66712.5002810100115
Will Thomas11816.16702.00014.25023.667055201014
Donatas Motiejunas1802.0000002.00000011100230
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mike James823037102.3631351.2552451.4712028.71432528401602111107
Danilo Andusic81662760.4501329.4481431.4522225.880077761111789
Devon Hall81383545.778003545.77879.778193352431071777
Donatas Motiejunas81412448.50017.1432341.561816.50052732834111357
Alpha Diallo71401734.500111.0911623.6961116.6887212866231746
Rob Gray7931644.364518.2781126.42389.8890226626845
Brock Motum6781626.61559.5561117.64779.778111126123544
Leo Westermann71361134.324723.304411.3641314.929115162421131942
Paris Lee71211241.293823.348418.2221011.9092681910091742
Will Thomas51161532.469311.2731221.57145.800616228411537
Jerry Boutsiele91601428.500001428.500715.46721224391021535
Yakuba Ouattara71021127.407614.429513.385111.00046103504529
Paris Lee239616.37537.42939.33378.8750228323222
Ibrahima Fall Faye892923.39102.000921.42905.0009112036461218
Rudy Demahis-Ballou246611.54524.50047.571331.0001231012517
Alpha Diallo11568.75001.00067.85734.7501230001115
Dwayne Bacon12146.66723.66723.66712.5000331000211
Ali Traore11335.60001.00034.75012.500011110017
Rudy Demahis-Ballou11111.000111.0000000011000013

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mike James72155.916.4.3572.28.2.2653.78.2.4493.04.4.6920.54.24.75.72.70.03.21.816.9
Danilo Andusic71505.813.2.4362.96.7.4292.96.5.4444.35.0.8570.01.41.41.71.00.21.72.918.7
Devon Hall71259.512.1.7860.00.09.512.1.7861.72.0.8574.97.212.10.90.92.91.74.620.7
Donatas Motiejunas71336.512.5.5220.31.9.1436.210.6.5902.24.3.5001.47.08.41.90.81.12.42.715.4
Alpha Diallo71404.48.7.5000.32.8.0914.15.9.6962.84.1.6881.85.47.21.51.50.50.84.411.8
Paris Lee71213.612.2.2932.46.8.3481.25.4.2223.03.3.9090.61.82.45.73.00.02.75.112.5
Leo Westermann61302.89.1.3031.96.4.3040.82.8.3002.52.8.9000.33.94.25.80.30.32.84.410.0
Will Thomas4985.19.6.5381.13.3.3334.06.2.6470.70.71.0002.24.06.22.21.50.00.41.512.1
Brock Motum4487.512.0.6253.04.5.6674.57.5.6003.03.7.8000.75.26.02.30.00.70.72.321.0
Jerry Boutsiele71132.95.7.5000.00.02.95.7.5001.02.9.3334.84.59.21.90.00.00.63.56.7
Yakuba Ouattara5444.911.5.4291.64.1.4003.37.4.4440.80.81.0001.60.01.60.01.60.00.03.312.3
Rob Gray5483.715.8.2382.38.2.2731.57.5.2000.71.5.5000.00.00.02.32.30.01.50.710.5
Dwayne Bacon1216.910.3.6673.45.1.6673.45.1.6671.73.4.5000.05.15.11.70.00.00.03.418.9
Ibrahima Fall Faye6611.88.9.2000.01.2.0001.87.7.2310.01.2.0003.54.17.70.61.81.81.84.13.5
Rudy Demahis-Ballou1136.036.01.00036.036.01.0000.00.00.00.00.036.036.00.00.00.00.036.0108.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Rob Gray2458.818.4.4781.65.6.2867.212.8.5635.65.61.0000.01.61.62.42.41.63.25.624.8
Paris Lee2395.514.8.3752.86.5.4292.88.3.3336.57.4.8750.01.81.87.42.81.82.81.820.3
Rudy Demahis-Ballou2464.78.6.5451.63.1.5003.15.5.5712.32.31.0000.81.62.30.80.00.81.63.913.3
Brock Motum2307.212.0.6001.23.6.3336.08.4.7143.64.8.7500.04.84.83.61.21.22.42.419.2
Alpha Diallo11514.419.2.7500.02.4.00014.416.8.8577.29.6.7502.44.87.20.00.00.02.42.436.0
Yakuba Ouattara2583.18.1.3852.55.6.4440.62.5.2500.00.01.23.75.01.91.90.02.50.68.7
Jerry Boutsiele2473.87.7.5000.00.03.87.7.5003.14.6.6674.66.110.72.30.80.00.03.110.7
Ibrahima Fall Faye2317.09.3.7500.00.07.09.3.7500.03.5.0003.54.68.12.33.51.23.55.813.9
Danilo Andusic1166.811.3.6002.32.31.0004.59.0.5009.09.01.0000.02.32.30.04.50.09.011.324.8
Ali Traore1138.313.8.6000.02.8.0008.311.1.7502.85.5.5000.02.82.82.82.80.00.02.819.4
Mike James1154.89.6.5000.04.8.0004.84.81.0004.84.81.0000.00.00.014.40.00.04.80.014.4
Leo Westermann166.06.01.0000.00.06.06.01.00024.024.01.0000.06.06.018.06.00.018.018.036.0
Devon Hall1135.58.3.6670.00.05.58.3.6672.85.5.5005.522.227.72.80.00.02.82.813.8
Will Thomas1182.012.0.1670.04.0.0002.08.0.2504.06.0.6670.010.010.04.00.02.00.02.08.0
Donatas Motiejunas180.09.0.0000.00.00.09.0.0000.00.00.04.54.54.50.00.09.013.50.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Mike James82305.816.0.3632.08.0.2553.88.0.4713.14.4.7140.53.94.46.32.50.03.31.716.7
Danilo Andusic81665.913.0.4502.86.3.4483.06.7.4524.85.4.8800.01.51.51.51.30.22.43.719.3
Devon Hall81389.111.7.7780.00.09.111.7.7781.82.3.7785.08.613.61.00.82.61.84.420.1
Donatas Motiejunas81416.112.3.5000.31.8.1435.910.5.5612.04.1.5001.36.98.22.00.81.02.83.314.6
Alpha Diallo71404.48.7.5000.32.8.0914.15.9.6962.84.1.6881.85.47.21.51.50.50.84.411.8
Rob Gray7936.217.0.3641.97.0.2784.310.1.4233.13.5.8890.00.80.82.32.30.82.33.117.4
Brock Motum6787.412.0.6152.34.2.5565.17.8.6473.24.2.7780.55.15.52.80.50.91.42.320.3
Leo Westermann71362.99.0.3241.96.1.3041.12.9.3643.43.7.9290.34.04.26.40.50.33.45.011.1
Paris Lee71213.612.2.2932.46.8.3481.25.4.2223.03.3.9090.61.82.45.73.00.02.75.112.5
Will Thomas51164.79.9.4690.93.4.2733.76.5.5711.21.6.8001.95.06.82.51.20.30.31.611.5
Jerry Boutsiele91603.26.3.5000.00.03.26.3.5001.63.4.4674.75.09.72.00.20.00.53.47.9
Yakuba Ouattara71023.99.5.4072.14.9.4291.84.6.3850.40.41.0001.42.13.51.11.80.01.41.810.2
Paris Lee2395.514.8.3752.86.5.4292.88.3.3336.57.4.8750.01.81.87.42.81.82.81.820.3
Ibrahima Fall Faye8923.59.0.3910.00.8.0003.58.2.4290.02.0.0003.54.37.81.22.31.62.34.77.0
Rudy Demahis-Ballou2464.78.6.5451.63.1.5003.15.5.5712.32.31.0000.81.62.30.80.00.81.63.913.3
Alpha Diallo11514.419.2.7500.02.4.00014.416.8.8577.29.6.7502.44.87.20.00.00.02.42.436.0
Dwayne Bacon1216.910.3.6673.45.1.6673.45.1.6671.73.4.5000.05.15.11.70.00.00.03.418.9
Ali Traore1138.313.8.6000.02.8.0008.311.1.7502.85.5.5000.02.82.82.82.80.00.02.819.4
Rudy Demahis-Ballou1136.036.01.00036.036.01.0000.00.00.00.00.036.036.00.00.00.00.036.0108.0