Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8162026.963.3.4258.825.1.34818.138.1.47511.016.4.67211.425.436.814.15.52.012.919.973.5
Opp8162028.063.9.4389.325.8.35918.838.1.49211.015.8.6989.822.432.115.56.94.09.519.376.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Vitor Benite826.14.111.8.3511.55.1.2932.66.6.3962.83.4.8150.32.52.81.30.60.01.32.412.5
Daniel Diez818.53.45.6.6002.03.6.5521.42.0.6880.00.1.0000.84.55.30.10.40.00.30.58.8
Tyrus Mcgee817.93.36.8.4811.43.4.4071.93.4.5560.81.3.6000.11.41.51.51.10.12.02.38.6
Dejan Kravic824.44.17.4.5590.00.04.17.4.5590.11.4.0912.84.06.80.90.30.91.31.68.4
Suleiman Braimoh818.12.97.4.3900.62.0.3132.35.4.4192.02.9.6962.02.14.10.40.80.31.11.58.4
Aleksej Nikolic822.62.57.6.3281.55.0.3001.02.6.3811.41.6.8460.51.82.32.80.30.01.93.37.9
Alex Renfroe525.82.88.8.3181.24.0.3001.64.8.3332.83.8.7371.61.83.46.61.20.02.82.09.6
Steve Zack817.41.93.8.5000.00.01.93.8.5000.81.0.7501.52.54.00.90.30.11.02.84.5
Xavi Rabaseda828.01.63.9.4190.51.9.2671.12.0.5630.61.4.4552.34.56.81.31.00.61.92.64.4
Marc Garcia212.51.52.0.7500.51.0.5001.01.01.0002.53.0.8330.01.51.50.00.00.00.51.56.0
Maksim Salash313.71.72.3.7140.30.7.5001.31.7.8000.00.00.30.30.70.70.00.00.30.73.7
Kristian Kullamae311.71.05.3.1880.72.7.2500.32.7.1250.70.71.0000.01.31.32.00.30.00.72.73.3
Kareem Queeley24.00.01.0.0000.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.50.00.50.00.00.00.00.50.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Vitor Benite82093394.3511241.2932153.3962227.8152202210501019100
Daniel Diez81482745.6001629.5521116.68801.000636421302470
Tyrus Mcgee81432654.4811127.4071527.556610.600111121291161869
Dejan Kravic81953359.559003359.559111.091223254727101367
Suleiman Braimoh81452359.390516.3131843.4191623.69616173336291267
Aleksej Nikolic81812061.3281240.300821.3811113.846414182220152663
Alex Renfroe51291444.318620.300824.3331419.73789173360141048
Steve Zack81391530.500001530.50068.75012203272182236
Xavi Rabaseda82241331.419415.267916.563511.4551836541085152135
Marc Garcia22534.75012.500221.00056.8330330001312
Maksim Salash34157.71412.50045.800001122001211
Kristian Kullamae335316.18828.25018.125221.0000446102810
Kareem Queeley2802.00001.00001.00000101000010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Vitor Benite82095.716.2.3512.17.1.2933.69.1.3963.84.7.8150.33.43.81.70.90.01.73.317.2
Daniel Diez81486.610.9.6003.97.1.5522.73.9.6880.00.2.0001.58.810.20.20.70.00.51.017.0
Tyrus Mcgee81436.513.6.4812.86.8.4073.86.8.5561.52.5.6000.32.83.03.02.30.34.04.517.4
Dejan Kravic81956.110.9.5590.00.06.110.9.5590.22.0.0914.15.910.01.30.41.31.82.412.4
Suleiman Braimoh81455.714.6.3901.24.0.3134.510.7.4194.05.7.6964.04.28.20.71.50.52.23.016.6
Aleksej Nikolic81814.012.1.3282.48.0.3001.64.2.3812.22.6.8460.82.83.64.40.40.03.05.212.5
Alex Renfroe51293.912.3.3181.75.6.3002.26.7.3333.95.3.7372.22.54.79.21.70.03.92.813.4
Steve Zack81393.97.8.5000.00.03.97.8.5001.62.1.7503.15.28.31.80.50.32.15.79.3
Xavi Rabaseda82242.15.0.4190.62.4.2671.42.6.5630.81.8.4552.95.88.71.61.30.82.43.45.6
Marc Garcia2254.35.8.7501.42.9.5002.92.91.0007.28.6.8330.04.34.30.00.00.01.44.317.3
Maksim Salash3414.46.1.7140.91.8.5003.54.4.8000.00.00.90.91.81.80.00.00.91.89.7
Kristian Kullamae3353.116.5.1882.18.2.2501.08.2.1252.12.11.0000.04.14.16.21.00.02.18.210.3
Kareem Queeley280.09.0.0000.04.5.0000.04.5.0000.00.04.50.04.50.00.00.00.04.50.0