Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7140028.160.7.4649.726.4.36818.434.3.53812.417.4.7138.022.430.418.15.71.910.621.178.4
Opp7140024.358.9.4137.725.6.30216.633.3.49814.918.0.8257.421.328.712.65.71.411.719.471.1
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team62004.010.7.3751.75.2.3232.35.5.4242.53.3.7502.84.37.22.51.30.52.32.312.2
Opp62004.39.8.4411.34.2.3203.05.7.5290.51.5.3331.54.25.72.01.51.22.23.210.5
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team13160017.037.6.4526.016.6.36111.021.0.5247.810.9.7185.614.119.710.93.71.26.812.547.8
Opp13160015.136.2.4164.815.7.30410.320.5.5028.210.4.7934.713.418.17.73.81.37.311.943.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shavon Shields730.34.710.9.4341.44.4.3233.36.4.5111.92.6.7220.64.04.63.01.00.41.72.312.7
Devon Hall726.43.47.9.4362.04.1.4831.43.7.3850.91.0.8570.11.11.32.30.60.10.91.69.7
Nicolo Melli723.33.36.6.5000.41.7.2502.94.9.5882.73.4.7921.44.05.41.40.90.41.63.19.7
Dinos Mitoglou718.43.36.6.5000.92.6.3332.44.0.6071.01.3.7781.73.14.91.90.70.31.31.38.4
Sergio Rodriguez718.13.06.7.4471.34.0.3211.72.7.6320.91.0.8570.31.31.64.40.40.01.62.18.1
Kyle Hines722.33.05.0.6000.00.03.05.0.6002.02.9.7002.13.65.72.00.70.10.62.68.0
Malcolm Delaney524.23.07.6.3951.64.2.3811.43.4.4122.63.6.7220.42.02.43.20.40.01.81.810.2
Luigi Datome713.92.45.6.4361.12.7.4211.32.9.4500.00.00.41.01.40.30.10.10.11.76.0
Giampaolo Ricci710.31.02.0.5000.71.7.4170.30.31.0000.40.9.5000.31.11.40.30.60.00.41.63.1
Troy Barnies39.01.73.7.4551.02.3.4290.71.3.5000.30.7.5000.00.70.70.00.30.00.01.04.7
Kaleb Tarczewski78.70.60.9.6670.00.00.60.9.6670.71.6.4550.61.31.90.10.00.30.72.11.9
Jerai Grant59.80.82.4.3330.41.6.2500.40.8.5000.00.00.20.20.40.20.40.00.61.22.0
Riccardo Moraschini10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shavon Shields123.05.011.0.4552.04.0.5003.07.0.4291.01.01.0000.02.02.02.01.00.03.02.013.0
Luigi Datome120.05.08.0.6253.05.0.6002.03.0.6670.00.01.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.013.0
Dinos Mitoglou125.04.08.0.5001.02.0.5003.06.0.5001.02.0.5005.05.010.00.02.02.03.01.010.0
Nicolo Melli124.03.07.0.4291.04.0.2502.03.0.6673.04.0.7502.03.05.00.02.00.01.02.010.0
Malcolm Delaney123.02.07.0.2861.03.0.3331.04.0.2503.04.0.7502.00.02.07.00.01.01.03.08.0
Devon Hall121.01.06.0.1671.04.0.2500.02.0.0004.05.0.8000.03.03.04.00.00.02.01.07.0
Kaleb Tarczewski116.02.02.01.0000.00.02.02.01.0002.02.01.0003.01.04.00.00.00.00.01.06.0
Jerai Grant117.01.07.0.1430.04.0.0001.03.0.3331.02.0.5002.02.04.02.01.00.02.00.03.0
Giampaolo Ricci113.01.04.0.2501.04.0.2500.00.00.00.02.07.09.00.01.00.00.01.03.0
Riccardo Moraschini111.00.03.0.0000.01.0.0000.02.0.0000.00.00.01.01.00.01.00.01.00.00.0
Davide Alviti15.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.0
Paul Biligha12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shavon Shields829.44.810.9.4371.54.4.3433.36.5.5001.82.4.7370.53.84.32.91.00.41.92.312.8
Nicolo Melli823.43.36.6.4910.52.0.2502.84.6.5952.83.5.7861.53.95.41.31.00.41.53.09.8
Devon Hall825.83.17.6.4101.94.1.4551.33.5.3571.31.5.8330.11.41.52.50.50.11.01.59.4
Dinos Mitoglou819.33.46.8.5000.92.5.3502.54.3.5881.01.4.7272.13.45.51.60.90.51.51.38.6
Malcolm Delaney624.02.87.5.3781.54.0.3751.33.5.3812.73.7.7270.71.72.33.80.30.21.72.09.8
Sergio Rodriguez718.13.06.7.4471.34.0.3211.72.7.6320.91.0.8570.31.31.64.40.40.01.62.18.1
Kyle Hines722.33.05.0.6000.00.03.05.0.6002.02.9.7002.13.65.72.00.70.10.62.68.0
Luigi Datome814.62.85.9.4681.43.0.4581.42.9.4780.00.00.51.11.60.30.10.10.11.56.9
Giampaolo Ricci810.61.02.3.4440.82.0.3750.30.31.0000.40.8.5000.51.92.40.30.60.00.41.53.1
Kaleb Tarczewski89.60.81.0.7500.00.00.81.0.7500.91.6.5380.91.32.10.10.00.30.62.02.4
Troy Barnies39.01.73.7.4551.02.3.4290.71.3.5000.30.7.5000.00.70.70.00.30.00.01.04.7
Jerai Grant611.00.83.2.2630.32.0.1670.51.2.4290.20.3.5000.50.51.00.50.50.00.81.02.2
Riccardo Moraschini25.50.01.5.0000.00.5.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.50.00.50.50.0
Davide Alviti15.00.01.0.0000.00.00.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.0
Paul Biligha12.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shavon Shields72123376.4341031.3232345.5111318.722428322173121689
Devon Hall71852455.4361429.4831026.38567.857189164161168
Nicolo Melli71632346.500312.2502034.5881924.7921028381063112268
Dinos Mitoglou71292346.500618.3331728.60779.77812223413529959
Sergio Rodriguez71272147.447928.3211219.63267.85729113130111557
Kyle Hines71562135.600002135.6001420.700152540145141856
Malcolm Delaney51211538.395821.381717.4121318.7222101216209951
Luigi Datome7971739.436819.421920.45000371021111242
Giampaolo Ricci772714.500512.417221.00036.500281024031122
Troy Barnies327511.45537.42924.50012.5000220100314
Kaleb Tarczewski76146.6670046.667511.455491310251513
Jerai Grant549412.33328.25024.500001121203610
Riccardo Moraschini1000000000000000010
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shavon Shields123511.45524.50037.429111.0000222103213
Luigi Datome12058.62535.60023.667001230000013
Dinos Mitoglou12548.50012.50036.50012.50055100223110
Nicolo Melli12437.42914.25023.66734.7502350201210
Malcolm Delaney12327.28613.33314.25034.750202701138
Devon Hall12116.16714.25002.00045.800033400217
Kaleb Tarczewski116221.00000221.000221.000314000016
Jerai Grant11717.14304.00013.33312.500224210203
Giampaolo Ricci11314.25014.2500000279010013
Riccardo Moraschini11103.00001.00002.00000011010100
Davide Alviti1501.0000001.00000000000030
Paul Biligha1200000000000000100
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shavon Shields82353887.4371235.3432652.5001419.7374303423831518102
Nicolo Melli81872653.491416.2502237.5952228.7861231431083122478
Devon Hall82062561.4101533.4551028.3571012.83311112204181275
Dinos Mitoglou81542754.500720.3502034.588811.7271727441374121069
Malcolm Delaney61441745.378924.375821.3811622.727410142321101259
Sergio Rodriguez71272147.447928.3211219.63267.85729113130111557
Kyle Hines71562135.600002135.6001420.700152540145141856
Luigi Datome81172247.4681124.4581123.47800491321111255
Giampaolo Ricci885818.444616.375221.00036.5004151925031225
Kaleb Tarczewski87768.7500068.750713.5387101710251619
Troy Barnies327511.45537.42924.50012.5000220100314
Jerai Grant666519.263212.16737.42912.5003363305613
Riccardo Moraschini21103.00001.00002.00000011010110
Davide Alviti1501.0000001.00000000000030
Paul Biligha1200000000000000100

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shavon Shields72125.612.9.4341.75.3.3233.97.6.5112.23.1.7220.74.85.43.61.20.52.02.715.1
Devon Hall71854.710.7.4362.75.6.4831.95.1.3851.21.4.8570.21.61.83.10.80.21.22.113.2
Nicolo Melli71635.110.2.5000.72.7.2504.47.5.5884.25.3.7922.26.28.42.21.30.72.44.915.0
Dinos Mitoglou71296.412.8.5001.75.0.3334.77.8.6072.02.5.7783.36.19.53.61.40.62.52.516.5
Sergio Rodriguez71276.013.3.4472.67.9.3213.45.4.6321.72.0.8570.62.63.18.80.90.03.14.316.2
Kyle Hines71564.88.1.6000.00.04.88.1.6003.24.6.7003.55.89.23.21.20.20.94.212.9
Malcolm Delaney51214.511.3.3952.46.2.3812.15.1.4123.95.4.7220.63.03.64.80.60.02.72.715.2
Luigi Datome7976.314.5.4363.07.1.4213.37.4.4500.00.01.12.63.70.70.40.40.44.515.6
Giampaolo Ricci7723.57.0.5002.56.0.4171.01.01.0001.53.0.5001.04.05.01.02.00.01.55.511.0
Troy Barnies3276.714.7.4554.09.3.4292.75.3.5001.32.7.5000.02.72.70.01.30.00.04.018.7
Kaleb Tarczewski7612.43.5.6670.00.02.43.5.6673.06.5.4552.45.37.70.60.01.23.08.97.7
Jerai Grant5492.98.8.3331.55.9.2501.52.9.5000.00.00.70.71.50.71.50.02.24.47.3
Riccardo Moraschini10
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shavon Shields1237.817.2.4553.16.3.5004.711.0.4291.61.61.0000.03.13.13.11.60.04.73.120.3
Luigi Datome1209.014.4.6255.49.0.6003.65.4.6670.00.01.83.65.40.00.00.00.00.023.4
Dinos Mitoglou1255.811.5.5001.42.9.5004.38.6.5001.42.9.5007.27.214.40.02.92.94.31.414.4
Nicolo Melli1244.510.5.4291.56.0.2503.04.5.6674.56.0.7503.04.57.50.03.00.01.53.015.0
Malcolm Delaney1233.111.0.2861.64.7.3331.66.3.2504.76.3.7503.10.03.111.00.01.61.64.712.5
Devon Hall1211.710.3.1671.76.9.2500.03.4.0006.98.6.8000.05.15.16.90.00.03.41.712.0
Kaleb Tarczewski1164.54.51.0000.00.04.54.51.0004.54.51.0006.82.39.00.00.00.00.02.313.5
Jerai Grant1172.114.8.1430.08.5.0002.16.4.3332.14.2.5004.24.28.54.22.10.04.20.06.4
Giampaolo Ricci1132.811.1.2502.811.1.2500.00.00.00.05.519.424.90.02.80.00.02.88.3
Riccardo Moraschini1110.09.8.0000.03.3.0000.06.5.0000.00.00.03.33.30.03.30.03.30.00.0
Davide Alviti150.07.2.0000.00.00.07.2.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.60.0
Paul Biligha120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Shavon Shields82355.813.3.4371.85.4.3434.08.0.5002.12.9.7370.64.65.23.51.20.52.32.815.6
Nicolo Melli81875.010.2.4910.83.1.2504.27.1.5954.25.4.7862.36.08.31.91.50.62.34.615.0
Devon Hall82064.410.7.4102.65.8.4551.74.9.3571.72.1.8330.21.92.13.50.70.21.42.113.1
Dinos Mitoglou81546.312.6.5001.64.7.3504.77.9.5881.92.6.7274.06.310.33.01.60.92.82.316.1
Malcolm Delaney61444.211.3.3782.36.0.3752.05.2.3814.05.5.7271.02.53.55.70.50.22.53.014.7
Sergio Rodriguez71276.013.3.4472.67.9.3213.45.4.6321.72.0.8570.62.63.18.80.90.03.14.316.2
Kyle Hines71564.88.1.6000.00.04.88.1.6003.24.6.7003.55.89.23.21.20.20.94.212.9
Luigi Datome81176.814.5.4683.47.4.4583.47.1.4780.00.01.22.84.00.60.30.30.33.716.9
Giampaolo Ricci8853.47.6.4442.56.8.3750.80.81.0001.32.5.5001.76.48.00.82.10.01.35.110.6
Kaleb Tarczewski8772.83.7.7500.00.02.83.7.7503.36.1.5383.34.77.90.50.00.92.37.58.9
Troy Barnies3276.714.7.4554.09.3.4292.75.3.5001.32.7.5000.02.72.70.01.30.00.04.018.7
Jerai Grant6662.710.4.2631.16.5.1671.63.8.4290.51.1.5001.61.63.31.61.60.02.73.37.1
Riccardo Moraschini2110.09.8.0000.03.3.0000.06.5.0000.00.00.03.33.30.03.30.03.33.30.0
Davide Alviti150.07.2.0000.00.00.07.2.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.021.60.0
Paul Biligha120.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.0