Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team460018.045.8.3934.316.0.26613.829.8.46214.819.8.7478.316.324.58.85.81.511.516.055.0
Opp460022.348.5.4597.019.8.35415.328.8.53011.317.3.6529.019.528.512.87.31.311.517.562.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kris Clyburn230.07.017.5.4002.06.0.3335.011.5.4353.04.0.7503.03.56.51.51.00.52.02.019.0
Maurice Kemp325.33.36.0.5560.00.03.36.0.5563.75.7.6472.03.05.00.71.00.01.33.010.3
Egor Kuleshov320.72.76.3.4211.32.7.5001.33.7.3643.03.3.9000.71.32.00.00.30.00.33.39.7
C.J. Williams229.05.59.0.6110.52.5.2005.06.5.7693.05.0.6001.03.04.04.50.50.02.01.514.5
Tu Holloway139.07.014.0.5003.06.0.5004.08.0.5007.08.0.8750.03.03.01.00.00.09.00.024.0
Malik Dime330.33.05.7.5290.00.03.05.7.5291.32.3.5713.74.38.01.01.01.31.32.37.3
Netanel Artzi321.72.36.0.3891.03.0.3331.33.0.4440.30.7.5001.32.03.31.01.00.02.03.76.0
Noam Dovrat325.00.76.7.1000.74.3.1540.02.3.0003.03.3.9000.02.32.33.31.70.02.72.75.0
Joe Alexander210.01.54.0.3750.01.0.0001.53.0.5001.01.5.6670.52.02.51.00.00.01.51.04.0
Guy Palatin314.70.03.7.0000.01.7.0000.02.0.0001.31.31.0000.32.02.30.31.70.31.02.71.3
Tal-Or Peled25.00.52.5.2000.02.0.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.00.01.01.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kris Clyburn2601435.400412.3331023.43568.75067133214438
Maurice Kemp3761018.556001018.5561117.64769152304931
Egor Kuleshov362819.42148.500411.364910.90024601011029
C.J. Williams2581118.61115.2001013.769610.6002689104329
Tu Holloway139714.50036.50048.50078.8750331009024
Malik Dime391917.52900917.52947.5711113243344722
Netanel Artzi365718.38939.33349.44412.500461033061118
Noam Dovrat375220.100213.15407.000910.90007710508815
Joe Alexander22038.37502.00036.50023.667145200328
Guy Palatin344011.00005.00006.000441.000167151384
Tal-Or Peled21015.20004.000111.00000000100022

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Kris Clyburn2608.421.0.4002.47.2.3336.013.8.4353.64.8.7503.64.27.81.81.20.62.42.422.8
Maurice Kemp3764.78.5.5560.00.04.78.5.5565.28.1.6472.84.37.10.91.40.01.94.314.7
Egor Kuleshov3624.611.0.4212.34.6.5002.36.4.3645.25.8.9001.22.33.50.00.60.00.65.816.8
C.J. Williams2586.811.2.6110.63.1.2006.28.1.7693.76.2.6001.23.75.05.60.60.02.51.918.0
Tu Holloway1396.512.9.5002.85.5.5003.77.4.5006.57.4.8750.02.82.80.90.00.08.30.022.2
Malik Dime3913.66.7.5290.00.03.66.7.5291.62.8.5714.45.19.51.21.21.61.62.88.7
Netanel Artzi3653.910.0.3891.75.0.3332.25.0.4440.61.1.5002.23.35.51.71.70.03.36.110.0
Noam Dovrat3751.09.6.1001.06.2.1540.03.4.0004.34.8.9000.03.43.44.82.40.03.83.87.2
Joe Alexander2205.414.4.3750.03.6.0005.410.8.5003.65.4.6671.87.29.03.60.00.05.43.614.4
Guy Palatin3440.09.0.0000.04.1.0000.04.9.0003.33.31.0000.84.95.70.84.10.82.56.53.3
Tal-Or Peled2103.618.0.2000.014.4.0003.63.61.0000.00.00.00.00.03.60.00.00.07.27.2