Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team240028.068.0.4127.527.5.27320.540.5.50613.519.5.69214.522.036.513.58.51.014.021.577.0
Opp240027.555.0.5006.018.5.32421.536.5.58911.018.5.5956.022.528.515.55.54.016.522.072.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Panagiotis Kalaitzakis225.05.09.5.5261.54.5.3333.55.0.7005.57.5.7331.52.03.53.01.50.51.03.017.0
Gediminas Orelik228.04.09.5.4213.07.5.4001.02.0.5000.00.01.02.53.51.00.50.01.51.011.0
Vytenis Lipkevicius231.52.57.5.3331.03.5.2861.54.0.3754.04.01.0003.04.07.01.00.50.01.02.010.0
Gabrielius Maldunas219.54.57.5.6000.00.5.0004.57.0.6431.02.5.4003.03.06.01.02.00.00.02.010.0
Kristupas Zemaitis224.03.57.5.4671.04.0.2502.53.5.7140.51.0.5000.03.03.01.50.50.02.01.08.5
Djordje Gagic221.03.07.0.4290.00.03.07.0.4291.02.0.5003.52.05.51.50.50.02.04.57.0
Nikola Radicevic222.02.511.5.2170.03.5.0002.58.0.3131.52.5.6001.04.05.03.52.50.03.02.06.5
Karolis Giedraitis216.51.54.0.3750.51.5.3331.02.5.4000.00.00.50.51.01.00.00.02.51.53.5
Kaspars Berzins211.01.02.5.4000.01.0.0001.01.5.6670.00.01.00.51.50.00.50.50.54.02.0
Tadas Vaiciunas14.01.03.0.3331.03.0.3330.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.00.00.01.01.03.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Panagiotis Kalaitzakis2501019.52639.333710.7001115.7333476312634
Gediminas Orelik256819.421615.40024.500002572103222
Vytenis Lipkevicius263515.33327.28638.375881.00068142102420
Gabrielius Maldunas239915.60001.000914.64325.40066122400420
Kristupas Zemaitis248715.46728.25057.71412.5000663104217
Djordje Gagic242614.42900614.42924.50074113104914
Nikola Radicevic244523.21707.000516.31335.60028107506413
Karolis Giedraitis23338.37513.33325.40000112200537
Kaspars Berzins22225.40002.00023.66700213011184
Tadas Vaiciunas1413.33313.3330000011000113

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Panagiotis Kalaitzakis2507.213.7.5262.26.5.3335.07.2.7007.910.8.7332.22.95.04.32.20.71.44.324.5
Gediminas Orelik2565.112.2.4213.99.6.4001.32.6.5000.00.01.33.24.51.30.60.01.91.314.1
Vytenis Lipkevicius2632.98.6.3331.14.0.2861.74.6.3754.64.61.0003.44.68.01.10.60.01.12.311.4
Gabrielius Maldunas2398.313.8.6000.00.9.0008.312.9.6431.84.6.4005.55.511.11.83.70.00.03.718.5
Kristupas Zemaitis2485.211.3.4671.56.0.2503.75.2.7140.71.5.5000.04.54.52.30.70.03.01.512.7
Djordje Gagic2425.112.0.4290.00.05.112.0.4291.73.4.5006.03.49.42.60.90.03.47.712.0
Nikola Radicevic2444.118.8.2170.05.7.0004.113.1.3132.54.1.6001.66.58.25.74.10.04.93.310.6
Karolis Giedraitis2333.38.7.3751.13.3.3332.25.5.4000.00.01.11.12.22.20.00.05.53.37.6
Kaspars Berzins2223.38.2.4000.03.3.0003.34.9.6670.00.03.31.64.90.01.61.61.613.16.5
Tadas Vaiciunas149.027.0.3339.027.0.3330.00.00.00.00.09.09.00.00.00.09.09.027.0