Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7163837.781.1.46510.326.3.39127.454.9.50020.326.4.76813.331.444.727.37.72.913.320.0106.0
Opp7163834.976.3.45711.628.6.40523.347.7.48814.419.3.7488.425.734.122.78.04.113.422.795.7

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dejun Han726.47.110.9.6580.00.07.110.9.6584.66.4.7114.47.111.61.90.91.31.92.018.9
Hao Fu726.34.79.4.5000.61.0.5714.18.4.4925.06.1.8141.75.77.40.90.40.11.01.615.0
Zhao Jiwei732.74.712.9.3672.07.3.2752.75.6.4871.92.0.9290.32.32.611.11.00.02.42.713.3
Guo Ailun336.711.022.3.4933.75.0.7337.317.3.4235.36.7.8001.03.04.09.71.70.34.72.331.0
Zhang Zhenlin732.94.913.0.3741.74.3.4003.18.7.3611.32.0.6431.05.46.42.31.30.12.41.412.7
Minchen Chong723.63.47.6.4532.35.4.4211.12.1.5331.91.91.0000.41.41.90.70.60.10.71.911.0
Xiaoxu Li721.62.64.9.5290.72.0.3571.92.9.6500.00.02.91.74.61.61.10.00.12.05.9
Zhu Rongzhen715.72.04.0.5000.00.02.04.0.5001.42.7.5261.13.44.61.90.00.70.62.95.4
Yan Shouqi717.41.64.3.3671.12.6.4440.41.7.2501.01.1.8750.31.11.41.91.10.01.32.95.3
Zhou Juncheng615.52.04.0.5000.31.2.2861.72.8.5880.81.0.8330.70.71.31.00.50.20.81.35.2
Yu Zechen59.60.21.2.1670.00.8.0000.20.4.5000.40.41.0000.00.80.80.00.20.20.00.60.8
Zhuang Ma22.00.51.0.5000.00.00.51.0.5000.00.5.0000.01.01.00.50.00.00.00.01.0
Liu Yanyu32.30.00.3.0000.00.00.00.3.0000.00.00.31.01.30.00.00.00.30.30.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dejun Han71855076.658005076.6583245.71131508113691314132
Hao Fu71843366.50047.5712959.4923543.814124052631711105
Zhao Jiwei72293390.3671451.2751939.4871314.929216187870171993
Guo Ailun31103367.4931115.7332252.4231620.8003912295114793
Zhang Zhenlin72303491.3741230.4002261.361914.643738451691171089
Minchen Chong71652453.4531638.421815.53313131.0003101354151377
Xiaoxu Li71511834.529514.3571320.65000201232118011441
Zhu Rongzhen71101428.500001428.5001019.52682432130542038
Yan Shouqi71221130.367818.444312.25078.8752810138092037
Zhou Juncheng6931224.50027.2861017.58856.8334486315831
Yu Zechen54816.16704.00012.500221.000044011034
Zhuang Ma2412.5000012.50001.000022100002
Liu Yanyu3701.0000001.00000134000110

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Dejun Han71859.714.8.6580.00.09.714.8.6586.28.8.7116.09.715.82.51.21.82.52.725.7
Hao Fu71846.512.9.5000.81.4.5715.711.5.4926.88.4.8142.37.810.21.20.60.21.42.220.5
Zhao Jiwei72295.214.1.3672.28.0.2753.06.1.4872.02.2.9290.32.52.812.31.10.02.73.014.6
Guo Ailun311010.821.9.4933.64.9.7337.217.0.4235.26.5.8001.02.93.99.51.60.34.62.330.4
Zhang Zhenlin72305.314.2.3741.94.7.4003.49.5.3611.42.2.6431.15.97.02.51.40.22.71.613.9
Minchen Chong71655.211.6.4533.58.3.4211.73.3.5332.82.81.0000.72.22.81.10.90.21.12.816.8
Xiaoxu Li71514.38.1.5291.23.3.3573.14.8.6500.00.04.82.97.62.61.90.00.23.39.8
Zhu Rongzhen71104.69.2.5000.00.04.69.2.5003.36.2.5262.67.910.54.30.01.61.36.512.4
Yan Shouqi71223.28.9.3672.45.3.4440.93.5.2502.12.4.8750.62.43.03.82.40.02.75.910.9
Zhou Juncheng6934.69.3.5000.82.7.2863.96.6.5881.92.3.8331.51.53.12.31.20.41.93.112.0
Yu Zechen5480.74.5.1670.03.0.0000.71.5.5001.51.51.0000.03.03.00.00.70.70.02.33.0
Zhuang Ma249.018.0.5000.00.09.018.0.5000.09.0.0000.018.018.09.00.00.00.00.018.0
Liu Yanyu370.05.1.0000.00.00.05.1.0000.00.05.115.420.60.00.00.05.15.10.0