Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team5102523.661.8.3827.424.8.29816.237.0.43815.019.4.77310.426.436.814.05.82.017.020.869.6
Opp5102528.663.0.4549.224.8.37119.438.2.50812.418.8.6607.824.632.419.67.84.810.220.278.8

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jalen Hudson528.65.411.8.4581.43.8.3684.08.0.5003.24.2.7621.23.64.80.60.40.81.62.215.4
Theodoros Zaras529.43.68.4.4292.45.0.4801.23.4.3532.02.2.9090.21.61.81.40.20.22.23.011.6
Ousman Krubally529.03.08.4.3570.00.8.0003.07.6.3953.23.6.8893.88.011.82.20.80.21.82.09.2
Jay Threatt423.02.87.5.3670.53.5.1432.34.0.5633.03.3.9230.02.82.83.31.00.04.52.09.0
Jan Span525.62.27.2.3061.44.0.3500.83.2.2500.80.81.0000.40.81.23.20.40.21.42.06.6
DeVaughn Washington522.42.26.4.3440.83.4.2351.43.0.4670.61.0.6001.44.45.80.60.80.01.22.65.8
Michalis Tsairelis516.01.64.2.3810.00.2.0001.64.0.4002.02.8.7141.40.82.21.00.40.41.82.25.2
Zois Karampelas516.21.85.8.3100.63.6.1671.22.2.5450.61.8.3331.02.03.01.80.60.02.42.04.8
Joseph Forte216.52.04.0.5000.52.5.2001.51.51.0000.51.0.5000.53.54.00.52.00.01.00.55.0
Anastasios Spyropoulos57.00.61.0.6000.20.21.0000.40.8.5000.00.00.61.01.60.20.40.00.21.01.4
Giannis Sachpatzidis55.40.21.0.2000.00.00.21.0.2000.00.00.20.60.80.20.00.20.42.00.4
Tilemachos Vissariou30.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jalen Hudson51432759.458719.3682040.5001621.7626182432481177
Theodoros Zaras51471842.4291225.480617.3531011.909189711111558
Ousman Krubally51451542.35704.0001538.3951618.889194059114191046
Jay Threatt4921130.367214.143916.5631213.92301111134018836
Jan Span51281136.306720.350416.250441.000246162171033
DeVaughn Washington51121132.344417.235715.46735.6007222934061329
Michalis Tsairelis580821.38101.000820.4001014.714741152291126
Zois Karampelas581929.310318.167611.54539.33351015930121024
Joseph Forte23348.50015.200331.00012.5001781402110
Anastasios Spyropoulos53535.600111.00024.50000358120157
Giannis Sachpatzidis52715.2000015.200001341012102
Tilemachos Vissariou3200000000000010000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jalen Hudson51436.814.9.4581.84.8.3685.010.1.5004.05.3.7621.54.56.00.80.51.02.02.819.4
Theodoros Zaras51474.410.3.4292.96.1.4801.54.2.3532.42.7.9090.22.02.21.70.20.22.73.714.2
Ousman Krubally51453.710.4.3570.01.0.0003.79.4.3954.04.5.8894.79.914.62.71.00.22.22.511.4
Jay Threatt4924.311.7.3670.85.5.1433.56.3.5634.75.1.9230.04.34.35.11.60.07.03.114.1
Jan Span51283.110.1.3062.05.6.3501.14.5.2501.11.11.0000.61.11.74.50.60.32.02.89.3
DeVaughn Washington51123.510.3.3441.35.5.2352.34.8.4671.01.6.6002.37.19.31.01.30.01.94.29.3
Michalis Tsairelis5803.69.5.3810.00.5.0003.69.0.4004.56.3.7143.21.85.02.30.90.94.15.011.7
Zois Karampelas5814.012.9.3101.38.0.1672.74.9.5451.34.0.3332.24.46.74.01.30.05.34.410.7
Joseph Forte2334.48.7.5001.15.5.2003.33.31.0001.12.2.5001.17.68.71.14.40.02.21.110.9
Anastasios Spyropoulos5353.15.1.6001.01.01.0002.14.1.5000.00.03.15.18.21.02.10.01.05.17.2
Giannis Sachpatzidis5271.36.7.2000.00.01.36.7.2000.00.01.34.05.31.30.01.32.713.32.7
Tilemachos Vissariou320.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.00.00.0