Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team140059.0125.0.47212.042.0.28647.083.0.56629.038.0.76321.059.080.042.018.06.022.034.0159.0
Opp140044.0128.0.34413.044.0.29531.084.0.36911.019.0.57916.044.060.024.011.02.031.043.0112.0
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team8160029.162.0.4708.521.6.39320.640.4.51115.518.8.82710.322.032.314.37.53.011.120.182.3
Opp8160026.360.9.43110.326.9.38116.034.0.47111.515.9.72410.919.630.515.06.03.413.921.374.3
Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team9200032.469.0.4708.923.9.37223.645.1.52217.020.9.81411.426.137.617.38.73.312.321.790.8
Opp9200028.268.3.41310.628.8.36717.739.6.44711.416.2.70511.422.333.816.06.63.215.823.778.4

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Vladimir Brodziansky218.55.59.5.5792.04.0.5003.55.5.6361.52.0.7501.03.04.00.50.00.51.01.514.5
Ante Tomic218.04.07.5.5330.00.04.07.5.5334.05.5.7271.04.55.53.50.50.00.51.012.0
Andres Feliz221.54.57.0.6431.52.0.7503.05.0.6001.01.01.0000.01.51.52.52.00.02.51.011.5
Joel Parra222.54.08.0.5000.01.5.0004.06.5.6152.52.51.0001.03.04.00.50.00.01.01.010.5
Simon Birgander218.03.56.0.5830.00.03.56.0.5832.02.5.8003.04.57.51.01.01.02.03.09.0
Derek Willis221.02.54.0.6250.51.0.5002.03.0.6672.03.0.6672.04.06.01.02.00.51.01.57.5
Josep Busquets217.51.55.5.2730.02.0.0001.53.5.4291.52.5.6002.02.54.51.01.00.01.52.04.5
Pau Ribas116.03.04.0.7503.03.01.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.00.04.01.00.01.01.09.0
Guillem Vives220.51.03.0.3330.01.5.0001.01.5.6670.00.00.51.52.07.00.50.50.00.02.0
Zsombor Maronka214.50.54.0.1250.53.5.1430.00.5.0000.00.00.02.02.00.50.50.50.52.51.5
Albert Ventura215.00.53.5.1430.03.0.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.02.02.01.51.00.00.52.51.0
Brandon Paul19.01.05.0.2000.02.0.0001.03.0.3330.00.00.02.02.00.00.00.00.01.02.0
Kriss Helmanis11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ante Tomic823.84.99.1.5340.10.4.3334.88.8.5432.93.5.8212.14.06.13.60.40.42.41.912.8
Vladimir Brodziansky822.14.17.9.5240.81.4.5453.46.5.5192.93.9.7421.43.85.11.10.30.81.31.811.9
Guillem Vives827.13.57.0.5001.84.0.4381.83.0.5832.32.8.8180.02.12.13.61.10.41.43.111.0
Derek Willis721.13.97.1.5400.41.6.2733.45.6.6152.12.4.8822.72.45.10.30.40.30.71.710.3
Pau Ribas820.32.96.1.4691.43.0.4581.53.1.4801.51.6.9230.41.51.92.41.00.01.61.18.6
Joel Parra818.92.65.3.5000.81.9.4001.93.4.5561.51.8.8571.12.13.30.41.00.10.51.87.5
Brandon Paul518.03.27.6.4212.45.2.4620.82.4.3331.82.2.8180.21.21.40.61.00.01.22.410.6
Andres Feliz814.12.16.1.3470.62.1.2941.54.0.3750.50.51.0000.51.41.91.40.80.01.52.55.4
Josep Busquets812.81.63.6.4480.51.6.3081.12.0.5630.40.41.0000.41.41.80.61.10.30.41.64.1
Albert Ventura817.60.93.3.2690.62.3.2780.31.0.2500.50.51.0001.01.42.40.30.80.00.31.62.9
Zsombor Maronka65.80.81.2.7140.20.5.3330.70.71.0000.20.5.3330.30.20.50.20.00.30.30.02.0
Simon Birgander612.00.72.3.2860.00.00.72.3.2860.00.00.81.82.70.20.20.80.32.31.3
Kriss Helmanis10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ante Tomic1022.64.78.8.5340.10.3.3334.68.5.5413.13.9.7951.94.16.03.60.40.32.01.712.6
Vladimir Brodziansky1021.44.48.2.5371.01.9.5263.46.3.5402.63.5.7431.33.64.91.00.20.71.21.712.4
Guillem Vives1025.83.06.2.4841.43.5.4001.62.7.5931.82.2.8180.12.02.14.31.00.41.12.59.2
Derek Willis921.13.66.4.5520.41.4.3083.15.0.6222.12.6.8262.62.85.30.40.80.30.81.79.7
Joel Parra1019.62.95.8.5000.61.8.3332.34.0.5751.71.9.8951.12.33.40.40.80.10.61.68.1
Pau Ribas919.82.95.9.4911.63.0.5191.32.9.4621.31.4.9230.31.31.72.61.00.01.61.18.7
Brandon Paul616.52.87.2.3952.04.7.4290.82.5.3331.51.8.8180.21.31.50.50.80.01.02.29.2
Andres Feliz814.12.16.1.3470.62.1.2941.54.0.3750.50.51.0000.51.41.91.40.80.01.52.55.4
Josep Busquets1013.71.64.0.4000.41.7.2351.22.3.5220.60.8.7500.71.62.30.71.10.20.61.74.2
Simon Birgander813.51.43.3.4230.00.01.43.3.4230.50.6.8001.42.53.90.40.40.90.82.53.3
Albert Ventura1017.10.83.3.2420.52.4.2080.30.9.3330.40.41.0000.81.52.30.50.80.00.31.82.5
Andres Feliz221.54.57.0.6431.52.0.7503.05.0.6001.01.01.0000.01.51.52.52.00.02.51.011.5
Zsombor Maronka88.00.81.9.4000.31.3.2000.50.6.8000.10.4.3330.30.60.90.30.10.40.40.61.9
Kriss Helmanis11.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kriss Helmanis10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Vladimir Brodziansky2371119.57948.500711.63634.7502681012329
Ante Tomic236815.53300815.533811.72729117101224
Andres Feliz243914.64334.750610.600221.0000335405223
Joel Parra245816.50003.000813.615551.0002681002221
Simon Birgander236712.58300712.58345.80069152224618
Derek Willis24258.62512.50046.66746.66748122412315
Josep Busquets235311.27304.00037.42935.600459220349
Pau Ribas11634.750331.00001.00000000410119
Guillem Vives24126.33303.00023.667001341411004
Zsombor Maronka22918.12517.14301.00000044111153
Albert Ventura23017.14306.000111.00000044320152
Brandon Paul1915.20002.00013.33300022000012
Kriss Helmanis1100000000000000000
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ante Tomic81903973.53413.3333870.5432328.82117324929331915102
Vladimir Brodziansky81773363.524611.5452752.5192331.742113041926101495
Guillem Vives82172856.5001432.4381424.5831822.818017172993112588
Derek Willis71482750.540311.2732439.6151517.88219173623251272
Pau Ribas81622349.4691124.4581225.4801213.92331215198013969
Joel Parra81512142.500615.4001527.5561214.8579172638141460
Brandon Paul5901638.4211226.462412.333911.81816735061253
Andres Feliz81131749.347517.2941232.375441.000411151160122043
Josep Busquets81021329.448413.308916.563331.0003111459231333
Albert Ventura8141726.269518.27828.250441.0008111926021323
Zsombor Maronka63557.71413.333441.00013.3332131022012
Simon Birgander672414.28600414.28600511161152148
Kriss Helmanis1000000000000000000
Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ante Tomic102264788.53413.3334685.5413139.79519416036432017126
Vladimir Brodziansky102144482.5371019.5263463.5402635.74313364910271217124
Guillem Vives102583062.4841435.4001627.5931822.8181202143104112592
Derek Willis91903258.552413.3082845.6221923.82623254847371587
Joel Parra101962958.500618.3332340.5751719.89511233448161681
Pau Ribas91782653.4911427.5191226.4621213.923312152390141078
Brandon Paul6991743.3951228.429515.333911.81818935061355
Andres Feliz81131749.347517.2941232.375441.000411151160122043
Josep Busquets101371640.400417.2351223.52268.75071623711261742
Simon Birgander81081126.423001126.42345.80011203133762026
Albert Ventura10171833.242524.20839.333441.0008152358031825
Andres Feliz243914.64334.750610.600221.0000335405223
Zsombor Maronka864615.400210.20045.80013.3332572133515
Kriss Helmanis1100000000000000000
Kriss Helmanis1000000000000000000

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Vladimir Brodziansky23710.718.5.5793.97.8.5006.810.7.6362.93.9.7501.95.87.81.00.01.01.92.928.2
Ante Tomic2368.015.0.5330.00.08.015.0.5338.011.0.7272.09.011.07.01.00.01.02.024.0
Andres Feliz2437.511.7.6432.53.3.7505.08.4.6001.71.71.0000.02.52.54.23.30.04.21.719.3
Joel Parra2456.412.8.5000.02.4.0006.410.4.6154.04.01.0001.64.86.40.80.00.01.61.616.8
Simon Birgander2367.012.0.5830.00.07.012.0.5834.05.0.8006.09.015.02.02.02.04.06.018.0
Derek Willis2424.36.9.6250.91.7.5003.45.1.6673.45.1.6673.46.910.31.73.40.91.72.612.9
Josep Busquets2353.111.3.2730.04.1.0003.17.2.4293.15.1.6004.15.19.32.12.10.03.14.19.3
Pau Ribas1166.89.0.7506.86.81.0000.02.3.0000.00.00.00.00.09.02.30.02.32.320.3
Guillem Vives2411.85.3.3330.02.6.0001.82.6.6670.00.00.92.63.512.30.90.90.00.03.5
Zsombor Maronka2291.29.9.1251.28.7.1430.01.2.0000.00.00.05.05.01.21.21.21.26.23.7
Albert Ventura2301.28.4.1430.07.2.0001.21.21.0000.00.00.04.84.83.62.40.01.26.02.4
Brandon Paul194.020.0.2000.08.0.0004.012.0.3330.00.00.08.08.00.00.00.00.04.08.0
Kriss Helmanis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ante Tomic81907.413.8.5340.20.6.3337.213.3.5434.45.3.8213.26.19.35.50.60.63.62.819.3
Vladimir Brodziansky81776.712.8.5241.22.2.5455.510.6.5194.76.3.7422.26.18.31.80.41.22.02.819.3
Guillem Vives82174.69.3.5002.35.3.4382.34.0.5833.03.6.8180.02.82.84.81.50.51.84.114.6
Derek Willis71486.612.2.5400.72.7.2735.89.5.6153.64.1.8824.64.18.80.50.70.51.22.917.5
Pau Ribas81625.110.9.4692.45.3.4582.75.6.4802.72.9.9230.72.73.34.21.80.02.92.015.3
Joel Parra81515.010.0.5001.43.6.4003.66.4.5562.93.3.8572.14.16.20.71.90.21.03.314.3
Brandon Paul5906.415.2.4214.810.4.4621.64.8.3333.64.4.8180.42.42.81.22.00.02.44.821.2
Andres Feliz81135.415.6.3471.65.4.2943.810.2.3751.31.31.0001.33.54.83.51.90.03.86.413.7
Josep Busquets81024.610.2.4481.44.6.3083.25.6.5631.11.11.0001.13.94.91.83.20.71.14.611.6
Albert Ventura81411.86.6.2691.34.6.2780.52.0.2501.01.01.0002.02.84.90.51.50.00.53.35.9
Zsombor Maronka6355.17.2.7141.03.1.3334.14.11.0001.03.1.3332.11.03.11.00.02.12.10.012.3
Simon Birgander6722.07.0.2860.00.02.07.0.2860.00.02.55.58.00.50.52.51.07.04.0
Kriss Helmanis10
Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ante Tomic102267.514.0.5340.20.5.3337.313.5.5414.96.2.7953.06.59.65.70.60.53.22.720.1
Vladimir Brodziansky102147.413.8.5371.73.2.5265.710.6.5404.45.9.7432.26.18.21.70.31.22.02.920.9
Guillem Vives102584.28.7.4842.04.9.4002.23.8.5932.53.1.8180.12.82.96.01.40.61.53.512.8
Derek Willis91906.111.0.5520.82.5.3085.38.5.6223.64.4.8264.44.79.10.81.30.61.32.816.5
Joel Parra101965.310.7.5001.13.3.3334.27.3.5753.13.5.8952.04.26.20.71.50.21.12.914.9
Pau Ribas91785.310.7.4912.85.5.5192.45.3.4622.42.6.9230.62.43.04.71.80.02.82.015.8
Brandon Paul6996.215.6.3954.410.2.4291.85.5.3333.34.0.8180.42.93.31.11.80.02.24.720.0
Andres Feliz81135.415.6.3471.65.4.2943.810.2.3751.31.31.0001.33.54.83.51.90.03.86.413.7
Josep Busquets101374.210.5.4001.14.5.2353.26.0.5221.62.1.7501.84.26.01.82.90.51.64.511.0
Simon Birgander81083.78.7.4230.00.03.78.7.4231.31.7.8003.76.710.31.01.02.32.06.78.7
Albert Ventura101711.76.9.2421.15.1.2080.61.9.3330.80.81.0001.73.24.81.11.70.00.63.85.3
Andres Feliz2437.511.7.6432.53.3.7505.08.4.6001.71.71.0000.02.52.54.23.30.04.21.719.3
Zsombor Maronka8643.48.4.4001.15.6.2002.32.8.8000.61.7.3331.12.83.91.10.61.71.72.88.4
Kriss Helmanis110.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kriss Helmanis10