Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6140931.575.0.4207.725.3.30323.849.7.48016.821.3.78911.326.237.523.07.74.013.814.387.5
Opp6140936.280.5.4498.027.5.29128.253.0.53113.818.2.76115.229.744.828.87.04.313.020.594.2

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jiang Yuxing637.55.711.7.4860.52.0.2505.29.7.5344.05.3.7502.03.75.73.51.00.72.32.515.8
Weizhe Jiang639.35.214.7.3522.88.3.3402.36.3.3682.02.7.7502.73.56.25.70.50.03.31.215.2
Jinming Cui637.04.09.8.4071.02.7.3753.07.2.4193.74.5.8150.54.24.75.71.20.01.71.312.7
Ang Lee623.34.27.0.5950.00.04.27.0.5950.81.0.8332.03.05.01.01.20.71.01.89.2
Huaibo Dai625.32.37.5.3111.24.2.2801.23.3.3502.73.2.8420.73.23.80.80.21.00.51.08.5
Haoran Ding619.02.76.8.3900.72.2.3082.04.7.4291.71.71.0000.82.02.80.80.80.30.71.57.7
Cheng Zhong619.02.54.0.6250.31.2.2862.22.8.7650.30.7.5001.03.84.82.81.80.51.72.05.7
Shengdong Li510.62.05.6.3571.03.6.2781.02.0.5000.40.41.0000.60.61.20.80.80.21.41.05.4
Zhengxin Zhang510.62.25.0.4400.00.02.25.0.4400.60.8.7500.60.61.20.60.20.41.01.25.0
Tianyi Liu510.01.03.4.2940.21.6.1250.81.8.4441.01.4.7140.21.41.60.60.00.20.60.83.2
Fu Bowen212.01.02.5.4000.51.5.3330.51.0.5000.00.5.0000.01.01.02.00.00.50.50.02.5
Yutao Liu26.01.01.5.6670.00.01.01.5.6670.00.00.51.01.50.00.50.00.01.02.0
Mingyang Geng27.00.01.5.0000.00.00.01.5.0000.00.01.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.50.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jiang Yuxing62253470.486312.2503158.5342432.7501222342164141595
Weizhe Jiang62363188.3521750.3401438.3681216.750162137343020791
Jinming Cui62222459.407616.3751843.4192227.81532528347010876
Ang Lee61402542.595002542.59556.83312183067461155
Huaibo Dai61521445.311725.280720.3501619.842419235163651
Haoran Ding61141641.390413.3081228.42910101.000512175524946
Cheng Zhong61141524.62527.2861317.76524.5006232917113101234
Shengdong Li5531028.357518.278510.500221.0003364417527
Zhengxin Zhang5531125.440001125.44034.7503363125625
Tianyi Liu550517.29418.12549.44457.7141783013416
Fu Bowen22425.40013.33312.50001.000022401105
Yutao Liu21223.6670023.66700123010024
Mingyang Geng21403.0000003.00000202200010

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Jiang Yuxing62255.411.2.4860.51.9.2505.09.3.5343.85.1.7501.93.55.43.41.00.62.22.415.2
Weizhe Jiang62364.713.4.3522.67.6.3402.15.8.3681.82.4.7502.43.25.65.20.50.03.11.113.9
Jinming Cui62223.99.6.4071.02.6.3752.97.0.4193.64.4.8150.54.14.55.51.10.01.61.312.3
Ang Lee61406.410.8.5950.00.06.410.8.5951.31.5.8333.14.67.71.51.81.01.52.814.1
Huaibo Dai61523.310.7.3111.75.9.2801.74.7.3503.84.5.8420.94.55.41.20.21.40.71.412.1
Haoran Ding61145.112.9.3901.34.1.3083.88.8.4293.23.21.0001.63.85.41.61.60.61.32.814.5
Cheng Zhong61144.77.6.6250.62.2.2864.15.4.7650.61.3.5001.97.39.25.43.50.93.23.810.7
Shengdong Li5536.819.0.3573.412.2.2783.46.8.5001.41.41.0002.02.04.12.72.70.74.83.418.3
Zhengxin Zhang5537.517.0.4400.00.07.517.0.4402.02.7.7502.02.04.12.00.71.43.44.117.0
Tianyi Liu5503.612.2.2940.75.8.1252.96.5.4443.65.0.7140.75.05.82.20.00.72.22.911.5
Fu Bowen2243.07.5.4001.54.5.3331.53.0.5000.01.5.0000.03.03.06.00.01.51.50.07.5
Yutao Liu2126.09.0.6670.00.06.09.0.6670.00.03.06.09.00.03.00.00.06.012.0
Mingyang Geng2140.07.7.0000.00.00.07.7.0000.00.05.10.05.15.10.00.00.02.60.0