Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7164133.177.3.42911.934.0.34921.343.3.49213.319.1.6948.723.632.326.18.13.413.424.691.4
Opp7164136.174.3.48711.128.0.39825.046.3.54020.926.9.77712.029.441.427.07.73.715.021.3104.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tal Co739.65.614.7.3793.610.7.3332.04.0.5002.63.3.7830.95.16.09.01.40.12.93.317.3
Wang Xu729.64.911.4.4252.77.0.3882.14.4.4842.33.0.7620.61.31.96.40.90.03.32.114.7
Rongxiao Sun625.74.28.5.4900.72.5.2673.56.0.5833.03.5.8571.02.03.01.32.00.21.02.712.0
Mingyang Sun632.04.311.0.3941.84.2.4402.56.8.3661.32.7.5000.88.29.01.81.01.31.23.811.8
Zirui Wang531.85.412.4.4351.02.6.3854.49.8.4492.23.4.6471.42.23.65.21.20.02.02.014.0
Baiqing Zhao731.13.36.9.4790.62.7.2112.74.1.6551.32.4.5291.92.14.00.90.30.61.02.48.4
Heng Yifeng721.32.36.1.3721.43.3.4350.92.9.3000.40.7.6000.30.71.01.00.30.00.32.66.4
Dong Liu615.73.36.0.5560.00.2.0003.35.8.5710.70.8.8001.81.83.71.00.71.01.33.27.3
Wang Rui312.72.34.0.5830.71.7.4001.72.3.7140.00.7.0000.31.31.70.30.00.31.03.35.3
Tianyi Zhao512.21.01.8.5560.00.01.01.8.5560.40.41.0001.21.42.61.01.00.40.22.22.4
Shengwei Wan220.02.06.5.3080.00.02.06.5.3082.02.5.8000.01.51.51.51.00.51.51.56.0
Hongpeng Li37.30.72.7.2500.72.3.2860.00.3.0000.00.00.00.70.70.70.00.00.31.02.0
Yang Haozhe26.01.03.0.3330.52.0.2500.51.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.50.52.5
Wang Ziqi29.01.02.0.5000.01.0.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.50.50.00.50.01.01.52.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tal Co727739103.3792575.3331428.5001823.78363642631012023121
Wang Xu72073480.4251949.3881531.4841621.762491345602315103
Rongxiao Sun61542551.490415.2672136.5831821.85761218812161672
Mingyang Sun61922666.3941125.4401541.366816.50054954116872371
Zirui Wang51592762.435513.3852249.4491117.647711182660101070
Baiqing Zhao72182348.479419.2111929.655917.52913152862471759
Heng Yifeng71491643.3721023.435620.30035.60025772021845
Dong Liu6942036.55601.0002035.57145.80011112264681944
Wang Rui338712.58325.40057.71402.00014510131016
Tianyi Zhao56159.5560059.556221.000671355211112
Shengwei Wan240413.30800413.30845.8000333213312
Hongpeng Li32228.25027.28601.00000022200136
Yang Haozhe21226.33314.25012.50000000010115
Wang Ziqi21824.50002.000221.00000011010234

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Tal Co72775.113.4.3793.29.7.3331.83.6.5002.33.0.7830.84.75.58.21.30.12.63.015.7
Wang Xu72075.913.9.4253.38.5.3882.65.4.4842.83.7.7620.71.62.37.81.00.04.02.617.9
Rongxiao Sun61545.811.9.4900.93.5.2674.98.4.5834.24.9.8571.42.84.21.92.80.21.43.716.8
Mingyang Sun61924.912.4.3942.14.7.4402.87.7.3661.53.0.5000.99.210.12.11.11.51.34.313.3
Zirui Wang51596.114.0.4351.12.9.3855.011.1.4492.53.8.6471.62.54.15.91.40.02.32.315.8
Baiqing Zhao72183.87.9.4790.73.1.2113.14.8.6551.52.8.5292.12.54.61.00.30.71.22.89.7
Heng Yifeng71493.910.4.3722.45.6.4351.44.8.3000.71.2.6000.51.21.71.70.50.00.54.310.9
Dong Liu6947.713.8.5560.00.4.0007.713.4.5711.51.9.8004.24.28.42.31.52.33.17.316.9
Wang Rui3386.611.4.5831.94.7.4004.76.6.7140.01.9.0000.93.84.70.90.00.92.89.515.2
Tianyi Zhao5613.05.3.5560.00.03.05.3.5561.21.21.0003.54.17.73.03.01.20.66.57.1
Shengwei Wan2403.611.7.3080.00.03.611.7.3083.64.5.8000.02.72.72.71.80.92.72.710.8
Hongpeng Li3223.313.1.2503.311.5.2860.01.6.0000.00.00.03.33.33.30.00.01.64.99.8
Yang Haozhe2126.018.0.3333.012.0.2503.06.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.03.03.015.0
Wang Ziqi2184.08.0.5000.04.0.0004.04.01.0000.00.00.02.02.00.02.00.04.06.08.0