Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team7164031.172.0.4339.328.1.33021.943.9.49812.616.7.7527.426.033.422.18.02.615.425.984.1
Opp7164032.774.3.44010.930.4.35721.943.9.49819.024.7.76911.429.440.928.08.94.413.920.695.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Quanxi Wu632.58.013.2.6080.00.08.013.2.6083.34.5.7412.06.88.81.50.21.52.52.819.3
Zhou Zhao729.93.98.4.4582.96.6.4351.01.9.5380.60.9.6670.41.92.32.30.60.30.01.911.1
Xiaolong Cui723.94.110.4.3971.03.1.3183.17.3.4311.31.9.6920.32.42.72.41.40.42.02.910.6
Haoran Jiang716.63.05.7.5250.11.0.1432.94.7.6062.93.3.8701.02.13.11.10.60.01.02.79.0
Hongfei Shi629.23.28.7.3651.24.7.2502.04.0.5002.22.21.0000.52.22.75.20.80.03.02.89.7
Huang Rongqi724.63.08.6.3501.14.0.2861.94.6.4061.01.4.7000.92.63.44.31.00.12.62.78.1
Mengjun Xu520.82.86.2.4522.24.6.4780.61.6.3750.40.41.0000.41.82.20.80.60.00.41.68.2
Zheng Qilong712.61.43.0.4760.71.4.5000.71.6.4550.00.3.0000.02.12.11.10.40.31.31.93.6
Yujia Wu724.31.13.9.2960.41.9.2310.72.0.3570.61.0.5711.12.33.41.31.00.10.32.63.3
Li Lutong67.81.33.0.4440.00.01.33.0.4440.80.81.0001.20.71.80.00.20.00.31.33.5
Xin Sun317.01.33.3.4000.31.7.2001.01.7.6001.01.3.7500.01.71.70.31.00.00.01.74.0
Zhang Xiran514.01.03.8.2630.21.2.1670.82.6.3080.00.2.0000.21.21.41.60.60.01.02.42.2
Yi Shi710.90.62.1.2670.11.3.1110.40.9.5000.10.6.2500.11.41.62.00.70.02.31.71.4

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Quanxi Wu61954879.608004879.6082027.7411241539191517116
Zhou Zhao72092759.4582046.435713.53846.66731316164201378
Xiaolong Cui71672973.397722.3182251.431913.6922171917103142074
Haoran Jiang71162140.52517.1432033.6062023.8707152284071963
Hongfei Shi61751952.365728.2501224.50013131.000313163150181758
Huang Rongqi71722160.350828.2861332.406710.700618243071181957
Mengjun Xu51041431.4521123.47838.375221.00029114302841
Zheng Qilong7881021.476510.500511.45502.0000151583291325
Yujia Wu7170827.296313.231514.35747.5718162497121823
Li Lutong647818.44400818.444551.00074110102821
Xin Sun351410.40015.20035.60034.7500551300512
Zhang Xiran570519.26316.167413.30801.00016783051211
Yi Shi776415.26719.11136.50014.250110111450161210

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Quanxi Wu61958.914.6.6080.00.08.914.6.6083.75.0.7412.27.69.81.70.21.72.83.121.4
Zhou Zhao72094.710.2.4583.47.9.4351.22.2.5380.71.0.6670.52.22.82.80.70.30.02.213.4
Xiaolong Cui71676.315.7.3971.54.7.3184.711.0.4311.92.8.6920.43.74.13.72.20.63.04.316.0
Haoran Jiang71166.512.4.5250.32.2.1436.210.2.6066.27.1.8702.24.76.82.51.20.02.25.919.6
Hongfei Shi61753.910.7.3651.45.8.2502.54.9.5002.72.71.0000.62.73.36.41.00.03.73.511.9
Huang Rongqi71724.412.6.3501.75.9.2862.76.7.4061.52.1.7001.33.85.06.31.50.23.84.011.9
Mengjun Xu51044.810.7.4523.88.0.4781.02.8.3750.70.71.0000.73.13.81.41.00.00.72.814.2
Zheng Qilong7884.18.6.4762.04.1.5002.04.5.4550.00.8.0000.06.16.13.31.20.83.75.310.2
Yujia Wu71701.75.7.2960.62.8.2311.13.0.3570.81.5.5711.73.45.11.91.50.20.43.84.9
Li Lutong6476.113.8.4440.00.06.113.8.4443.83.81.0005.43.18.40.00.80.01.56.116.1
Xin Sun3512.87.1.4000.73.5.2002.13.5.6002.12.8.7500.03.53.50.72.10.00.03.58.5
Zhang Xiran5702.69.8.2630.53.1.1672.16.7.3080.00.5.0000.53.13.64.11.50.02.66.25.7
Yi Shi7761.97.1.2670.54.3.1111.42.8.5000.51.9.2500.54.75.26.62.40.07.65.74.7