Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team482526.563.8.4168.023.5.34018.540.3.46016.821.8.7708.324.833.012.55.02.515.520.377.8
Opp482529.065.3.4448.828.0.31320.337.3.54415.319.5.7828.024.832.816.89.33.012.821.382.0

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Eugene German428.07.314.8.4922.86.5.4234.58.3.5453.34.0.8130.52.53.00.80.30.52.03.320.5
Iosif Koloveros427.84.88.8.5431.53.0.5003.35.8.5652.84.0.6880.82.83.53.31.80.33.02.813.8
Kostas Gontikas432.84.08.3.4850.30.8.3333.87.5.5002.32.8.8183.04.07.00.80.51.51.52.010.5
Nikos Chougkaz429.52.59.0.2781.03.3.3081.55.8.2611.82.3.7781.04.35.31.50.80.01.53.37.8
Muhaymin Mustafa322.32.36.7.3500.32.0.1672.04.7.4294.04.01.0002.03.35.30.70.00.02.02.79.0
Giannis Athineou422.81.56.3.2400.83.8.2000.82.5.3002.83.5.7860.33.84.04.30.50.01.81.56.5
Georgios Giouzelis411.51.32.8.4550.81.8.4290.51.0.5000.50.51.0000.52.02.50.00.50.30.81.33.8
Jamel Artis320.32.06.0.3330.32.3.1431.73.7.4550.30.7.5000.32.32.71.00.00.02.32.04.7
Nikos Arsenopoulos221.01.54.5.3330.52.0.2501.02.5.4000.51.0.5000.01.01.00.51.00.01.51.54.0
Spyros Mourtos48.50.81.5.5000.00.00.81.5.5000.00.3.0000.50.51.00.50.00.00.82.01.5
Giorgos Chatzikyriakos30.70.30.7.5000.30.31.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
Josh Owens111.01.01.01.0000.00.01.01.01.0000.02.0.0000.01.01.00.01.00.01.00.02.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Eugene German41122959.4921126.4231833.5451316.8132101231281382
Iosif Koloveros41111935.543612.5001323.5651116.688311141371121155
Kostas Gontikas41311633.48513.3331530.500911.8181216283266842
Nikos Chougkaz41181036.278413.308623.26179.7784172163061331
Muhaymin Mustafa367720.35016.167614.42912121.000610162006827
Giannis Athineou491625.240315.200310.3001114.7861151617207626
Georgios Giouzelis446511.45537.42924.500221.00028100213515
Jamel Artis361618.33317.143511.45512.5001783007614
Nikos Arsenopoulos24239.33314.25025.40012.500022120338
Spyros Mourtos43436.5000036.50001.000224200386
Giorgos Chatzikyriakos3212.500111.00001.00000000000003
Josh Owens111111.00000111.00002.000011010102

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Eugene German41129.319.0.4923.58.4.4235.810.6.5454.25.1.8130.63.23.91.00.30.62.64.226.4
Iosif Koloveros41116.211.4.5431.93.9.5004.27.5.5653.65.2.6881.03.64.54.22.30.33.93.617.8
Kostas Gontikas41314.49.1.4850.30.8.3334.18.2.5002.53.0.8183.34.47.70.80.51.61.62.211.5
Nikos Chougkaz41183.111.0.2781.24.0.3081.87.0.2612.12.7.7781.25.26.41.80.90.01.84.09.5
Muhaymin Mustafa3673.810.7.3500.53.2.1673.27.5.4296.46.41.0003.25.48.61.10.00.03.24.314.5
Giannis Athineou4912.49.9.2401.25.9.2001.24.0.3004.45.5.7860.45.96.36.70.80.02.82.410.3
Georgios Giouzelis4463.98.6.4552.35.5.4291.63.1.5001.61.61.0001.66.37.80.01.60.82.33.911.7
Jamel Artis3613.510.6.3330.64.1.1433.06.5.4550.61.2.5000.64.14.71.80.00.04.13.58.3
Nikos Arsenopoulos2422.67.7.3330.93.4.2501.74.3.4000.91.7.5000.01.71.70.91.70.02.62.66.9
Spyros Mourtos4343.26.4.5000.00.03.26.4.5000.01.1.0002.12.14.22.10.00.03.28.56.4
Giorgos Chatzikyriakos3218.036.0.50018.018.01.0000.018.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.054.0
Josh Owens1113.33.31.0000.00.03.33.31.0000.06.5.0000.03.33.30.03.30.03.30.06.5