Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team6120029.561.8.4779.521.5.44220.040.3.49612.018.7.6439.520.830.321.27.52.811.820.780.5
Opp6120029.760.3.4929.023.5.38320.736.8.56114.218.5.7668.220.829.018.55.00.812.720.282.5

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Antabia Waller623.34.79.2.5092.35.3.4382.33.8.6090.81.2.7140.31.31.72.21.50.00.72.212.5
Markel Starks623.74.89.0.5371.73.2.5263.25.8.5430.81.0.8330.21.71.84.80.50.02.02.512.2
James Arthur Robinson619.53.25.8.5431.32.2.6151.83.7.5001.72.0.8330.20.81.02.30.80.01.51.79.3
Marko Josilo626.32.88.0.3541.84.0.4581.04.0.2501.21.7.7001.03.24.22.20.70.31.01.78.7
Dalibor Ilic623.52.85.7.5000.71.7.4002.24.0.5422.03.5.5711.82.24.01.50.80.81.21.38.3
De'Shawn Stephens623.73.55.5.6360.20.21.0003.35.3.6250.81.8.4552.52.75.21.51.50.71.53.88.0
Aleksa Radanov622.22.05.8.3430.31.8.1821.74.0.4172.53.8.6521.23.54.74.21.00.31.81.76.8
Nikola Tanaskovic611.01.73.3.5000.51.0.5001.22.3.5000.81.2.7140.81.32.20.30.30.00.82.54.7
Stefan Dordevic611.21.74.5.3700.00.01.74.5.3700.81.3.6250.81.72.50.70.00.70.31.74.2
Stefan Fundic47.52.33.0.7500.00.02.33.0.7500.00.8.0000.50.81.30.50.30.00.31.34.5
Darko Talic69.80.72.8.2350.52.0.2500.20.8.2000.50.7.7500.31.72.01.20.20.00.70.72.3
Milan Vulic16.01.01.01.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.02.02.00.00.00.01.01.03.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Antabia Waller61402855.5091432.4381423.60957.7142810139041375
Markel Starks61422954.5371019.5261935.54356.833110112930121573
James Arthur Robinson61171935.543813.6151122.5001012.833156145091056
Marko Josilo61581748.3541124.458624.250710.70061925134261052
Dalibor Ilic61411734.500410.4001324.5421221.5711113249557850
De'Shawn Stephens61422133.636111.0002032.625511.45515163199492348
Aleksa Radanov61331235.343211.1821024.4171523.652721282562111041
Nikola Tanaskovic6661020.50036.500714.50057.714581322051528
Stefan Dordevic6671027.370001027.37058.6255101540421025
Stefan Fundic430912.75000912.75003.0002352101518
Darko Talic659417.235312.25015.20034.750210127104414
Milan Vulic16111.000111.0000000022000113

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Antabia Waller61407.214.1.5093.68.2.4383.65.9.6091.31.8.7140.52.12.63.32.30.01.03.319.3
Markel Starks61427.413.7.5372.54.8.5264.88.9.5431.31.5.8330.32.52.87.40.80.03.03.818.5
James Arthur Robinson61175.810.8.5432.54.0.6153.46.8.5003.13.7.8330.31.51.84.31.50.02.83.117.2
Marko Josilo61583.910.9.3542.55.5.4581.45.5.2501.62.3.7001.44.35.73.00.90.51.42.311.8
Dalibor Ilic61414.38.7.5001.02.6.4003.36.1.5423.15.4.5712.83.36.12.31.31.31.82.012.8
De'Shawn Stephens61425.38.4.6360.30.31.0005.18.1.6251.32.8.4553.84.17.92.32.31.02.35.812.2
Aleksa Radanov61333.29.5.3430.53.0.1822.76.5.4174.16.2.6521.95.77.66.81.60.53.02.711.1
Nikola Tanaskovic6665.510.9.5001.63.3.5003.87.6.5002.73.8.7142.74.47.11.11.10.02.78.215.3
Stefan Dordevic6675.414.5.3700.00.05.414.5.3702.74.3.6252.75.48.12.10.02.11.15.413.4
Stefan Fundic43010.814.4.7500.00.010.814.4.7500.03.6.0002.43.66.02.41.20.01.26.021.6
Darko Talic6592.410.4.2351.87.3.2500.63.1.2001.82.4.7501.26.17.34.30.60.02.42.48.5
Milan Vulic166.06.01.0006.06.01.0000.00.00.00.00.012.012.00.00.00.06.06.018.0