Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
Team G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team440015.332.0.4773.311.0.29512.021.0.57111.314.5.7763.816.520.39.33.30.56.312.045.0
Opp440014.534.3.4235.014.3.3519.520.0.4758.313.3.6235.013.018.09.33.81.85.511.542.3

Per Game

Per Game Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Joe Young224.56.010.5.5712.05.5.3644.05.0.8003.55.0.7000.57.07.51.51.01.02.52.517.5
J'Covan Brown234.05.014.5.3451.56.5.2313.58.0.4384.04.5.8890.52.02.54.52.00.02.03.015.5
Bar Timor229.54.07.0.5710.51.5.3333.55.5.6364.05.0.8000.53.54.04.50.50.02.01.512.5
Dewan Hernandez221.53.05.5.5450.01.0.0003.04.5.6673.53.51.0001.04.05.00.51.50.01.52.09.5
Idan Zalmanson217.54.06.0.6670.00.04.06.0.6671.02.0.5001.53.55.01.00.00.00.52.59.0
J.P. Tokoto223.53.08.0.3750.50.51.0002.57.5.3331.01.01.0001.06.07.00.50.00.02.04.07.5
Lotan Amsalem212.01.02.5.4000.01.0.0001.01.5.6673.03.01.0001.02.53.51.00.50.01.04.05.0
Jonathan Skjoldebrand29.01.52.0.7500.51.0.5001.01.01.0001.02.0.5000.51.01.51.50.50.00.01.04.5
Raz Adam29.01.04.0.2500.02.5.0001.01.5.6671.52.0.7500.51.01.50.00.50.00.00.53.5
Gil Beni216.01.02.5.4001.02.0.5000.00.5.0000.01.0.0000.52.53.03.50.00.00.52.53.0
Ofek Gol14.01.01.01.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.03.0
Gidi Shiffer13.01.02.0.5000.00.01.02.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.02.0

Totals

Totals Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Joe Young2491221.571411.364810.800710.700114153225535
J'Covan Brown2681029.345313.231716.43889.8891459404631
Bar Timor259814.57113.333711.636810.8001789104325
Dewan Hernandez243611.54502.00069.667771.00028101303419
Idan Zalmanson235812.66700812.66724.50037102001518
J.P. Tokoto247616.375111.000515.333221.000212141004815
Lotan Amsalem22425.40002.00023.667661.0002572102810
Jonathan Skjoldebrand21834.75012.500221.00024.500123310029
Raz Adam21828.25005.00023.66734.750123010017
Gil Beni23225.40024.50001.00002.000156700156
Ofek Gol14111.000111.0000000000000013
Gidi Shiffer1312.5000012.50000000000102

Per 36 Minutes

Per 36 Minutes Table
Player G MP FG FGA FG% 3P 3PA 3P% 2P 2PA 2P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Joe Young2498.815.4.5712.98.1.3645.97.3.8005.17.3.7000.710.311.02.21.51.53.73.725.7
J'Covan Brown2685.315.4.3451.66.9.2313.78.5.4384.24.8.8890.52.12.64.82.10.02.13.216.4
Bar Timor2594.98.5.5710.61.8.3334.36.7.6364.96.1.8000.64.34.95.50.60.02.41.815.3
Dewan Hernandez2435.09.2.5450.01.7.0005.07.5.6675.95.91.0001.76.78.40.82.50.02.53.315.9
Idan Zalmanson2358.212.3.6670.00.08.212.3.6672.14.1.5003.17.210.32.10.00.01.05.118.5
J.P. Tokoto2474.612.3.3750.80.81.0003.811.5.3331.51.51.0001.59.210.70.80.00.03.16.111.5
Lotan Amsalem2243.07.5.4000.03.0.0003.04.5.6679.09.01.0003.07.510.53.01.50.03.012.015.0
Jonathan Skjoldebrand2186.08.0.7502.04.0.5004.04.01.0004.08.0.5002.04.06.06.02.00.00.04.018.0
Raz Adam2184.016.0.2500.010.0.0004.06.0.6676.08.0.7502.04.06.00.02.00.00.02.014.0
Gil Beni2322.35.6.4002.34.5.5000.01.1.0000.02.3.0001.15.66.87.90.00.01.15.66.8
Ofek Gol149.09.01.0009.09.01.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.09.027.0
Gidi Shiffer1312.024.0.5000.00.012.024.0.5000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.024.0